Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 93, Uppdaterad: den 28 juni 2022 19:36:56

Göteborgsvarvet

2022-05-21, Göteborg

Källa: https://reg.goteborgsvarvet.se/sok/resultatlista.aspx

K17, Halvmarathon
    1. Tigist Assefa                  1994 Etiopien                  01:08:20  
  134. Linnea Larsson                 1994 Solvikingarna             01:38:31  
K35, Halvmarathon
    1. Liselotte Hellsten             1986 Spårvägens FK             01:18:00  
   77. Linda Tommelstad               1984 Solvikingarna             01:43:15  
K40, Halvmarathon
    1. Hanna Lindholm                 1979 Högby IF                  01:13:19  
  322. Cecilia Martinsson             1982 Solvikingarna             01:58:07  
K45, Halvmarathon
    1. Camilla Berggren               1975 FK Herkules               01:25:08  
   40. Malin Larsson                  1975 Solvikingarna             01:41:55  
  180. Lisa Persson                   1974 Solvikingarna             01:54:42  
K50, Halvmarathon
    1. Karin Spjuth                   1972 IKHP                      01:19:47  
  274. Karin Björnelf                 1968 Solvikingarna             02:06:59  
  321. Natalie Lucca                  1971 Solvikingarna             02:09:26  
  553. Poly Jensell                   1969 Solvikingarna             02:30:19  
K55, Halvmarathon
    1. Åsa Svensson                   1967 ALINGSÅS                  01:35:31  
   81. Ewa Praetorius                 1967 Solvikingarna             01:58:05  
K60, Halvmarathon
    1. Karin Schön                    1962 IF Kville                 01:34:00  
    5. Sonja Roxner                   1962 Solvikingarna             01:43:10  
   15. Ulla-Carin Färnhage            1962 Solvikingarna             01:52:35  
K75, Halvmarathon
    1. Bibbi Lind                     1944 Solvikingarna             02:23:39  
M17, Halvmarathon
    1. Amos Kipruto                   1992 KENYA                     01:00:50  
  384. Henrik Nitare                  1994 Solvikingarna             01:27:42  
  564. Adam Johansson                 1991 Solvikingarna             01:30:33  
  782. Olof Thimfors                  1990 Solvikingarna             01:34:01  
  870. Daniel Zorman                  1989 Solvikingarna             01:34:58  
 2722. Simon Hellquist                1989 Solvikingarna             01:51:09  
M35, Halvmarathon
    1. Andreas Höye                    1984 Hälle IF                  01:09:59  
    3. Olle Dahlberg                   1987 Solvikingarna             01:11:23  
  204. Vignesh Pandian Muthuramalingam 1987 Solvikingarna             01:29:22  
  677. Mårten Strid                    1986 Solvikingarna             01:42:53  
 1039. Matthew Dore                    1983 Solvikingarna             01:50:52  
 1722. Andreas Johansson               1985 Solvikingarna             02:12:05  
M40, Halvmarathon
    1. Mustafa Mohamed                1979 Hälle IF                  01:07:16  
   63. Rickard Larsson                1979 Solvikingarna             01:23:02  
  210. Roine Ek                       1981 Solvikingarna             01:30:30  
  287. Stuart Campbell                1981 Solvikingarna             01:33:48  
  547. André Holdfeldt                1980 Solvikingarna             01:40:55  
M45, Halvmarathon
    1. Markus Bengtsson               1976 Hälle IF                  01:13:26  
   16. Sava Iancovici                 1974 Solvikingarna             01:19:24  
   39. Etienne de Terrasson           1974 Solvikingarna             01:23:48  
   40. Johannes Öhlin                 1973 Solvikingarna             01:23:49  
  746. Andreas Hamnebo                1973 Solvikingarna             01:48:08  
 1022. Peter Grimtell                 1974 Solvikingarna             01:53:52  
 1504. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna             02:08:46  
M50, Halvmarathon
    1. Ragnar Crona                   1972 Göteborgs Skidklubb       01:14:52  
    4. Svante Lundgren                1969 Solvikingarna             01:20:41  
   12. Jonas Carlsson                 1971 Solvikingarna             01:22:46  
   51. Joakim Pauli                   1969 Solvikingarna             01:29:05  
  138. Hilding Nilsson                1972 Solvikingarna             01:35:19  
  212. Aarne Pikerpöld                1970 Team Nordstan             01:38:34  
  330. Stefan Litzén                  1970 Solvikingarna             01:43:06  
  332. Robert Eriksson                1968 Solvikingarna             01:43:09  
  636. Robert Nilsen                  1971 Solvikingarna             01:51:40  
 1220. Lars-Åke Johansson             1970 Solvikingarna             02:09:38  
M55, Halvmarathon
    1. Johnny Jantunen                1964 UCKLUM                    01:19:52  
   12. Martin Yttring                 1967 Team Nordstan             01:26:37  
   27. Ingemar Svensson               1965 Solvikingarna             01:28:58  
   78. Joachim Persson                1964 Solvikingarna             01:37:02  
   89. Anders Hansson                 1963 Solvikingarna             01:37:59  
  171. Mats Perélius                  1963 Solvikingarna             01:43:11  
  253. Tor Strömland                  1967 Solvikingarna             01:47:30  
  349. Glenn Gustavsson               1965 Solvikingarna             01:51:14  
  365. Bengt Stenborg                 1966 Solvikingarna             01:51:59  
  375. Franz Molnar                   1967 Solvikingarna             01:52:16  
  380. Håkan Hellquist                1965 Solvikingarna             01:52:21  
  386. Lars Sandberg                  1965 Solvikingarna             01:52:34  
  501. Mathias Johansson              1967 Solvikingarna             01:56:31  
  624. Bengt-Åke Johansson            1963 Göteborgs-Posten          02:00:09  
  744. Martin Fernlund                1964 Solvikingarna             02:05:32  
  831. Leif Karlsson                  1963 Solvikingarna             02:09:38  
 1089. Patrik Matsson                 1964 Solvikingarna             02:29:57  
M60, Halvmarathon
    1. Mikael Ström                   1959 Mölndals AIK              01:26:45  
    6. Ola Hafström                   1960 Solvikingarna             01:33:20  
   69. Per Grytter                    1962 Solvikingarna             01:45:49  
  105. Thor Wahlberg                  1958 Solvikingarna             01:49:43  
  184. Mats Lawenius                  1961 Solvikingarna             01:56:27  
  202. Lars Pensjö                    1961 Solvikingarna             01:57:45  
  244. Tony Andersson                 1961 Solvikingarna             02:00:28  
  429. Klas Reinholdson               1962 Solvikingarna             02:13:45  
  557. Lars Andersson                 1962 Solvikingarna             02:29:44  
M65, Halvmarathon
    1. Tomas Eriksson                 1956 Karlskrona SOK            01:36:56  
   14. Dan Sjölander                  1954 Solvikingarna             01:46:22  
  283. Bo Levinsson                   1954 Solvikingarna             02:56:01  
M70, Halvmarathon
    1. Hans-Åke Sjunnesson            1952 LIDKÖPING                 01:41:17  
   11. Bengt Dahlberg                 1949 Solvikingarna             01:57:39  
   14. Torsten Olsson                 1951 Solvikingarna             02:00:17  
   39. Thomas Krantz                  1948 Solvikingarna             02:13:32  
M75, Halvmarathon
    1. Kent Wågdahl                   1947 Solvikingarna             01:55:20  
   10. Claes Bernson                  1946 Solvikingarna             02:15:02  
   32. Sven-Åke Hurtig                1945 Solvikingarna             02:36:04  
M80, Halvmarathon
    1. Ulf Nilsson                    1942 MÖLNDAL                   02:09:51  
    4. Lennart Bengtsson              1942 Solvikingarna             02:38:04  
M85, Halvmarathon
    1. Bo Tendell                     1936 Allåringar 2022           03:22:58  
    2. Kjell Johansson                1937 Solvikingarna             03:26:07