Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Göteborg Marathon 2021

Antal fullföljande: 389
Antal startande: 397

Marathon: K   K35   K40   K45   K50   K55   K65   K70   K motion   M   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M motion   
2 x 10,5 km: M Stafett   Mix Stafett   
Halvmarathon: K öppen   M öppen   

Till toppen av sidan

K, Marathon

     Startnr
1Elsa Söderström1998Alingsås IF Friidrott4:25:31104
2Johanna Gren1992Friskis & Svettis Helsingborg4:54:52206
Till toppen av sidan

K35, Marathon

     Startnr
1Ina Ehlers1984Umara Sports Club2:57:29242
Till toppen av sidan

K40, Marathon

     Startnr
1Beatrice Taavo1979Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK2:58:5236
2Karin Wessberg1980Örgryte IS Friidrott3:33:43165
Till toppen av sidan

K45, Marathon

     Startnr
1Marina Stoltz1976Heleneholms IF3:26:14150
2Jenny Carlsson1973Stenungsunds friidrott3:30:16106
Till toppen av sidan

K50, Marathon

     Startnr
1Petra Klevmar1968Umara Sports Club3:03:41215
2Annika Johanson1969Sweden Runners IF4:06:0192
3Ulrika Sörensen1969Majornas IK4:10:51188
4Mari-Louise Nilsson1970Bohus IF Friidrott4:41:50143
Till toppen av sidan

K55, Marathon

     Startnr
1Karin Schön1962IF Kville3:08:00201
2Lotta Mörck1966Hässleholms AIS3:37:37179
3Anette Magnusson1964Triathlon Väst3:42:06250
Till toppen av sidan

K65, Marathon

     Startnr
1Edith Hult1956Solvikingarna4:14:0577
Till toppen av sidan

K70, Marathon

     Startnr
1Britt Hellmark1950Lidköpings IS 4:20:48205
Till toppen av sidan

K motion, Marathon

     Startnr
1Sofia Alkdal1985GÖTEBORG3:42:4993
2Nina Uhlén1984GÖTEBORG3:43:07234
3Karolina Ekblom19883:43:08233
4Anna Carlsson1994GÖTEBORG3:46:2067
5Maria Eriksson1966DRT Kungsbacka3:47:54168
6Joclyn Nissar19793:49:1543
7Malin Goldkuhl19783:52:13218
8Linda Emanuelsson1978Frisbeeklubben 360°3:56:00214
9Jozsa Elek1982BUDAPEST3:56:21174
10Brynhildur Hafsteinsdottir19863:58:44108
11Caroline Blomgren1988GÖTEBORG3:58:5872
12Susanna Pena1986VARBERG4:02:01202
13Ida Edvinsson1983Trailrunning sweden4:16:38208
14Annika Winlöf1978GÖTEBORG4:17:04100
15Kristin Josefsen1965Fredrikstad IF4:19:5061
16Malin Karlsson1993OSLO4:22:52231
17Maria Löfgren19764:24:0384
18Anna Svensson1977Mysarnas IK4:52:4785
19Sandra Melin1988VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA5:15:40229
Till toppen av sidan

M, Marathon

     Startnr
1Erik Fossen Nilsen1987IK Hind2:39:46133
2Alexander Berggren1994Midnight Warriors Triathlon Club2:49:06252
3Björn Martinsson1988Strömstad Löparklubb3:13:48211
4Jonas Martinsson1992Trollhättans IF friidrott3:13:48121
5Gabriel Miernik2002Gellivare Skidallians IK3:14:33132
Till toppen av sidan

M35, Marathon

     Startnr
1Christoffer Hiding1985Fredrikshofs FIF2:38:06256
2Tobias Hermansson1983Hälle IF2:47:3378
3Anton Wilson1983Borås Löparklubb2:51:57198
4Mikael Svensson1986IS Göta Friidrott3:04:3450
5Leon PALCAR1984ŠD 3ŠPORT3:20:28156
Till toppen av sidan

M40, Marathon

     Startnr
1Richard Bäckström1981Hälle IF2:37:14255
2Daniel Oltegen1977Lidköpings VSK2:41:3933
3Daniel Pettersson1977IFK Göteborg Friidrott2:43:08232
4Elias Zika1981IF Start2:47:10194
5Erik Andersson1981AXA Sports Club2:47:47171
6Marcus Jansson1977Mölndals AIK2:50:29102
7Tommy Carlsson1980FK Finn2:50:42195
8Fredrik Munthe1980IF Linnéa friidrott2:54:40222
9Thorbjörn Evertsson1979Lidköpings VSK2:57:31226
10Jens Nielsen1981Björnstorps IF3:00:0379
11Johan Nordström1979Högby IF3:03:57227
12Henrik Nyström1980Triathlon Väst3:11:01113
13Ulf Johansson1977Mölndal Outdoor IF3:15:01112
14Mattias Seaberg1977Borås Löparklubb3:21:4673
15Henrik Dahlström1980Vegan Runners IK3:23:4582
16Johan Melin1977Klub 100 marathon Danmark3:40:10224
Till toppen av sidan

M45, Marathon

     Startnr
1Jimmy Voxek1976Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK2:34:47240
2Ragnar Crona1972IK Granit2:40:31248
3Fredrik Sigurd1975Borås Löparklubb2:43:55200
4Richard Löwenborg1976Roma IF2:47:55170
5Georg Hällstorp1973Team Runner´s High IF2:57:23237
6Göran Johanson1974Bålsta IK3:00:1480
7Rickard Rosenblom1976Hälle IF3:01:2418
8Magnus Nilsson1975AXA Sports Club3:01:24249
9Henrik Ekdahl1973Lidköpings VSK3:04:4983
10Anders Lundell1972Sävedalens AIK3:05:31138
11Etienne de Terrasson1974Solvikingarna3:07:52177
12Johan Widestrand1973Mölndals AIK3:22:30110
13Henrik Lundqvist1975Mölndal Outdoor IF3:24:43191
14Björn Johansson1976Borås Löparklubb3:30:0876
15Tommy Blom1973Lerum Friidrott3:45:2855
16Markus Silverlund1972Lerum Friidrott3:52:37101
 Mattias Andersson1972Mölndals AIKBrutit40
 Linus Eriksson1974IS Göta FriidrottBrutit243
Till toppen av sidan

M50, Marathon

     Startnr
1Patrik G Björkqvist1970Brittatorps TK2:55:17245
2Bobby Ljung1970Sävedalens AIK2:57:55137
3Tommy Carlsson1967LK TV882:59:58149
4Dan Welin1967Hässelby SK3:12:0745
5Magnus Sjöberg1971OK Landehof3:27:55126
6Jonas Svedberg1968Solvikingarna3:41:41134
7Mathias Johansson1967Solvikingarna3:55:43181
 Thony Wissmar1971Aktivitus Sports ClubBrutit70
Till toppen av sidan

M55, Marathon

     Startnr
1Wolfgang Malik1966Mariestads AIF3:08:26109
2Mikael Svalstrand1966Umara Sports Club3:11:4774
3Magnus Wigren1962IK Jogg3:15:52228
4Geir Jensen1963Team Kondis3:24:2558
5Leif Karlsson1963Solvikingarna3:28:4844
6Roger Jarl1966Håfreströms IF3:55:32144
 Niclas Ek1964Navåsens FKBrutit192
Till toppen av sidan

M60, Marathon

     Startnr
1Harri Mäkinen1959IF Kville3:16:18223
2Fredrik Arrhenius1960Umara Sports Club3:22:55148
3Mikael Ström1959Mölndals AIK3:29:10244
4Bengt Göransson1960Falu IK Friidrott4:54:50125
Till toppen av sidan

M65, Marathon

     Startnr
1Tony Elias Camprubi1954Lerum Friidrott3:38:3988
2Jan Erik Lind1956Löparklubben DRT Kungsbacka3:53:58257
3Dan Sjölander1954Solvikingarna4:02:03186
4Lasse Jutemar1956Borås Löparklubb5:12:0269
Till toppen av sidan

M70, Marathon

     Startnr
1Björn Suneson1948Vallentuna FK4:13:01118
2Sören Remar1948Borås Löparklubb5:12:2334
 Bert Versén1948Triathlon VästBrutit220
Till toppen av sidan

M motion, Marathon

     Startnr
1Anders Strandsäter1986GÖTEBORG2:48:1556
2Anders Askeli19832:54:41182
3Alfons Passgård1985GÖTEBORG2:58:30241
4Henrik Ågren1989SCC Berlin2:58:39246
5Tore Erstad19723:00:31176
6Pawel Wozniak1988Chalmers tekniska högskola3:02:17187
7Kenny Brovall19753:07:24159
8Arvid Johansson1980Ornunga IF3:09:2842
9Johan Persson1980Svartklubben3:12:3465
10Jonatan Oras19783:12:5395
11Bujar Bega1983IS Göta Friidrott3:12:5751
12Nicolas Del Vecchio1991GÖTEBORG3:14:2863
13Peter Jonsson1969AstraZeneca IF3:19:59251
14Michael Gustafsson1964GÖTENE3:21:21225
15Fredrik Holmgren1978Vallens IF3:21:31161
16Dennis Johansson1967Stena Line AB3:26:02349
17Anton Nordek1998LK Snabb3:26:28130
18Victor Kåveryd19783:26:37197
19Carl Ydergård1989Team BFC3:29:35135
20Tommi Marjanen19733:30:37184
21Alexander Suchacek1981BRATISLAVA3:31:4710
22Christian Berg1978FLODA3:33:22139
23Jan Martin Skoge-Antonsen1980FJELL3:33:475
24Henrik Setterstig19703:40:31183
25Johan Axelsson1980Göteborgs Polismäns Idrottsförening3:41:1322
26Mattias Brobjer1981Donkeys Triathlon3:42:55247
27Stefan Tveit1987SÄVEDALEN3:44:53199
28Christian Recktenwald19733:44:5735
29Vignesh Pandian Muthuramalingam1987Solvikingarna3:46:1757
30Josef Källström19743:46:51146
31Jesper Fahlén1973Nordrest3:46:58178
32Andrew Young1978DRT Kungsbacka3:47:4787
33Magnus Fogelblad1969DRT Kungsbacka3:47:54166
34Lennart Andersson19603:48:02230
35Pär Björckebaum19743:49:1199
36Robert Frödin1980LK TV883:50:07210
37Elias Eriksson19883:51:1798
38Torben Andersen1963Næstved3:51:28189
39Anders Lindgren1974Gesunda motionsklubb3:51:38145
40Hans Sjöstrand19663:53:53196
41Tony Söderström1975UPPSALA3:56:21175
42Niklas Orre1971GÖTEBORG3:56:57129
43Tobias Larsson1974ARVIKA3:57:32209
44Joakim Dryselius1963GRC3:59:11164
45Miguel Pena1985Vi som springer4:02:07203
46Martin Thunarf1987GÖTEBORG4:03:44114
47Henrik Simonsen1966*4:03:50147
48Kiran Kannan1988GÖTEBORG4:03:52238
49Ola Wannberg19724:04:0249
50Dan Ekdén1971Lidköpings VSK4:04:59217
51Clas Östergren1967MIS4:09:47236
52Safet Redzepovic1967NetConnection IF4:12:36258
53Måns Arildsson1998KRISTIANSTAD4:13:50235
54Oscar Björn19824:14:29124
55Jesper Bogren1983Lygnens Venner4:15:46216
56Martin Rydell19724:16:0381
57Michael Leitner1958Veteranklubben4:16:43350
58Magnus Hellekant19584:17:21116
59Hans Nordström19704:18:11239
60Peter Gulin1970DRT Kungsbacka4:20:09167
61Thomas Lundqvist1971ONSALA4:21:02253
62Jakub Dziegielewski1992Gostynin4:25:28103
63Max Erlandsson1980GÖTEBORG4:30:07111
64Jens Bergström1980GÖTEBORG4:30:4053
65Viktor Karlsson19724:32:13131
66Markus Orre1975ASKIM4:34:07128
67Ingemar Kullberg1958Team Rynkeby Göteborg4:39:57153
68Henrik Lindberg19714:41:3196
69Daniel Velander1990Fridens Liljor4:41:59193
70Jason King19724:44:56142
71Lucas King2006ÄLVÄNGEN4:45:03141
72Ove Sanna1960Fredrikstad SK4:49:2162
 Ian Hitzeroth1967Brutit204
 Mikael Terner1979Floda RoadrunnersBrutit260
Till toppen av sidan

M Stafett, 2 x 10,5 km

     Startnr
1Mårten Holm19751:32:58907
2Hampus Otterborg2007Svensborg1:45:57901
Till toppen av sidan

Mix Stafett, 2 x 10,5 km

     Startnr
1Viktor Almerskär1998IF Kville1:41:52905
Till toppen av sidan

K öppen, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Elizabeth Torkelsson1984IK Hakarpspojkarna Friidrott1:23:551221
2Carolina Johansson1981Majornas IK1:24:171041
3Nicole Pelin1987Warberg Running Club1:24:531284
4Ulrika Grönérus1972Majornas IK1:31:391078
5Gabriella Lundh1976MÖLNDAL1:32:001094
6Johanna Michaëlsson1971Majornas IK1:32:191254
7Anita Dalen1989Vegårshei IL / Lindal Langløp.1:32:321255
8Linda Christensen19801:32:591136
9Eva Klingnäs1983Lindome/Kållered1:33:171043
10Patricia Langenheim1979IF Linnea1:34:501156
11Camilla Dexius1980FK Studenterna1:35:301074
12Christina Johansson1962IF Kville1:35:381158
13Karin Swenson1968IF Kville1:35:401142
14Emilie Åkerblom1991MÖLNDAL1:36:351278
15Sofia Svanström1969Lidköpings VSK1:42:071209
16Maria Jonsson19631:43:211288
17Maria Jacov Börjesson1975Majornas IK1:43:561106
18Jennie Thelin1979MJÖLBY1:44:581205
19Anne Grevener19931:45:161159
20Therese Holmgård19801:45:281208
21Cristine Lysell1968Kongahälla AIK1:45:471149
22Lisa Undelsgård19911:46:041289
23Katja Leibe Bergstedt1960Solvikingarna1:47:031010
24Mette Synnerström1971SkiLøperne1:51:521241
25Johanna Börjesson1985ÖCKERÖ1:52:031023
26Natalie Lucca1971Solvikingarna1:53:071104
27Jenny Sandmark1973GÖTEBORG1:53:211098
28Sofia Englund19821:55:161145
29Linda Hjälmered1971Bohuslän Endurance Sports Club1:55:461287
30Elisabeth Westerlund1957Medikus AB1:56:481251
31Lotta Olsson1986STILLINGSÖN1:57:231120
32Gunilla Nilsson1974AstraZeneca IF1:58:101138
33Diana Sewerin19781:58:201169
34Catarina Fagerström19791:59:261283
35Kristina W dahlöf1968IF Kville2:00:111168
36Stina Rangmar19762:00:201276
37Anna Eriksson19842:00:591137
38Therese Patriksson1978SMÖGEN2:01:001273
39Emma Kvarnström19882:04:121100
40Nelly Karlsson1996GÖTEBORG2:05:081265
41Ylva Zetterlund1986Proletären FF2:05:151130
42Emily Telfer1991NORRKÖPING2:05:441148
43Inger Magnusson1954Billingen X-trail Sports Club2:07:041202
44Marit Ryland1967Team Kondis2:12:471058
45Sara Mälbrink19762:16:191062
46Pernilla Jansson1971GÖTEBORG2:16:251063
47Johanna Knoke Lindqvist2000IFK Göteborg Skridsko2:18:491266
48Theresia Höglund1978Lonesome Runners2:21:421226
49Stina Järvholm19712:26:161084
50Teresa Hallberg19662:26:171085
51Ann-Charlotte Aghamn1958Sweden Runners IF2:26:551160
52Elisabeth Turner19602:47:021065
53Alice Hallman1991UPPSALA2:56:591118
Till toppen av sidan

M öppen, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Olle Dahlberg1987Solvikingarna1:11:521420
2Anton Gustafsson19921:12:181290
3Nazir Rezai1998Lysekils Skid & Löparförening1:13:471229
4Markus Bengtsson1976Umara Sports Club1:14:161093
5Markus Edmonds1992GEMLA1:16:411064
6Arni Geirsson1988Valur skokk1:16:441095
7David Gidén Hember1991Hälle IF1:17:421090
8Anton Landgren19891:17:471067
9Petter Åström1990GÖTEBORG1:18:071055
10Isac Karlsson2002Tranemo IF Skidklubb1:18:121250
11Anders Sundholm1977Hälle IF1:18:221134
12Mårten Thelin1978IK Akele1:18:441212
13Emil Cedergårdh1988Hälle IF1:18:521239
14Jonatan Jungmalm1991Hälle IF1:18:571213
15Joakim Röstlund1981FK Studenterna1:19:211497
16Jesper Andersson1994Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK1:19:321211
17Eskil Mattsson1981Lerum Friidrott1:19:331246
18Daniel Straum1989Vegårshei IL / Lindal Langløp.1:19:371256
19Andreas Schöndell1984Hälle IF1:19:491046
20Mikael Lipschütz1974Hälle IF1:20:031252
21Jack Langgaard1979IF Kville1:21:251036
22Svante Lundgren1969Solvikingarna1:21:461224
23Johan Gustafsson1979Majornas IK1:22:471139
24Jonathan Åström1987GÖTEBORG1:23:501061
25Andreas Jakobsson1982Löpcoachen.com1:23:571194
26Johan Nilsson1974Majornas IK1:24:051042
27Erik Michaëlsson1967Majornas IK1:24:211035
28Marcus Hyttfors1975Majornas IK1:24:411077
29Thomas Olesen1972IK Hakarpspojkarna Friidrott1:25:511220
30Staffan Sundvall1981Vegan Runners IK1:26:191108
31Jóhann Hreinsson1987GÖTEBORG1:26:261262
32Olle Engström1988Umara Sports Club1:26:301123
33Jens Johansson1971Lidköpings VSK1:26:351249
34Martin Yttring1967Solvikingarna1:26:411143
35Jonas Jehander1985Korsvägen kl 101:26:451498
36Filip Wiqvist1987Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club1:27:051281
37Per Ahlström19771:27:471174
38Erik Josefsson19901:27:491087
39David Rosenfeld1980Telia IF1:27:551069
40Thomas Jonsson1980LANDVETTER1:27:571089
41Mattias Andersson1987HOVÅS1:28:141186
42Patrik Castillo1977IK Nocout.se1:28:141217
43Roger Carlsson19691:28:191207
44Andreas Hartman1974Majornas IK1:28:311129
45Sergey Koroidov1982ÅKERSBERGA1:28:381076
46Ronny Lundström19721:28:401197
47Mattias Appelgren1986LÖDDEKÖPINGE1:28:451280
48Johan Svensson1985Majornas IK1:28:491103
49Mikael Zachrisson1965Lerum Friidrott1:28:511193
50Joakim Olofsson1992Frölunda1:29:011236
51Christian Nicolai Bjørke1982Halden Skiklubb1:29:191222
52Håkan Edqvist19831:30:211102
53Fred Morgan Larsen1967Fredrikstad IF1:30:271214
54Axel Karlsson19931:31:051259
55Simon Kristoffersson1993Växjö Löparklubb1:31:091157
56Johan Larsson1980Uddevalla SK1:31:101189
57Rickard Zäther1992GÖTEBORG1:31:101133
58Linus Netshagen19751:31:141272
59Mattias Hjälmered1972Bohuslän Endurance Sports Club1:31:151286
60Gary Wilson1993Welkom1:31:241244
61Ola Hafström1960Solvikingarna1:31:411264
62Andreas Hellqvist1979Majornas IK1:31:531135
63Magnus Eldelind1982IK Inez1:32:081237
64Richard Holmes1974Triathlon Väst1:32:281050
65Björn Elfström1972Lerum Friidrott1:32:371091
66David Stakkeland Josefsen1992KRÅKERØY1:32:521131
67Jonas Birgersson19791:32:561125
68Andreas Karlsson19811:32:591269
69Jens Persson1984BANKERYD1:33:041268
70Ivan Smith19861:33:071049
71Ulf Wederbrand1973Majornas IK1:33:311260
72Simon Ingblad1990GÖTEBORG1:33:391257
73William Wismeier1988Proletären FF1:34:071164
74Ricky Axarp Nordahl1988Lindesberg1:34:471072
75Karl Öblad19931:34:561191
76Tomas Seger1972GPIF1:35:211048
77Björn Klingnäs1983LINDOME1:35:581028
78Stefan Lagerkvist1972Lysekils Skid & Löparförening1:36:391263
79Jens Lejhall1972Majornas IK1:36:411115
80Anders Alkdal1989GÖTEBORG1:36:421097
81Shpend Mulaj1964Varbergs GIF Friidrott1:37:011165
82Oscar Bodell1989Napuke IF1:37:011240
83Henrik Munck1974GÖTEBORG1:37:251285
84Philip Carlsson1990HELSINGBORG1:37:401271
85André Holdfeldt1980Solvikingarna1:38:321119
86Lars Pedersén1964IFK Göteborg Friidrott1:38:381253
87Johan Gripeteg1975SKÖVDE1:38:551248
88Erik Borggren1979MÖLNDAL1:39:021247
89Christian Edgren1981Solvikingarna1:39:021245
90Linus Högberg1991VÄNERSBORG1:39:201105
91Per-Erik Mörck1966Hässleholms AIS1:39:211161
92Mattias Gustafsson19871:39:461267
93Daniel Egnell1980Krokslätt1:40:191166
94Antonio Morais1963GÖTEBORG1:41:321116
95Erland Caceres1979Fuerza Mapuche1:41:321147
96Daniel Wikmyr1975BORÅS1:41:481223
97Thomas Svanström1967Lidköpings VSK1:42:131210
98Linus Gustavsson1991GÖTEBORG1:42:351215
99Joel Fridlizius1990GÖTEBORG1:42:351216
100Peter Ferrari19651:42:381170
101Christopher Wall19731:43:351279
102Pierre de Bourgh1965Lidingö triathlon1:43:461051
103Rolf Kühl19571:43:491183
104Camilo Muñoz1978MAIK1:44:071277
105Anders Carlsson1967Stenungsunds friidrott1:44:181184
106Karl-Oskar Skeppstedt19891:45:141054
107Christian Sandberg1971Kvarnbyns löparsällskap1:45:361162
108Florian Siegmund19811:46:361185
109Jonas Jonsson1979Medlöparna1:47:041232
110David Lindahl1977Höglandets Triathlon1:47:071107
111Kjell Claesson19631:48:191199
112Hemberg Per1975Hede Hellracers1:48:351206
113Emi Nikocevic1992Slovenien1:49:441152
114Urska Posega1986Slovenien1:49:591163
115Andreas Weidinger1994Prambachkirchen1:50:001127
116Jari Kauppinen1964Lonesome Runners1:50:101274
117Lennart Bengtsson1961Majornas IK1:50:441234
118Göran Englund1949VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:50:511231
119Marcus Lindholm1996VÄSTERÅS1:51:231044
120Eje Johnsen19561:52:221173
121Jörgen Bjerkesjö1976KUNGSBACKA1:53:281204
122Leif Skyttgård1957Volvo PV1:53:411172
123Thomas Lundin1979GÖTEBORG1:53:441150
124Klængur Gunnarsson1985GÖTEBORG1:54:021088
125Dmytro Kryvokhyzha1987UPPSALA1:54:181071
126Erik Heurlin19761:54:291126
127Michael Ahlgren1963GAIS1:54:511086
128Egon Johansson1956OK Tranan1:55:081153
129Stefan Carlsson19631:56:271258
130Angelo Ljungquist Baldesi1988UPPSALA1:56:291117
131Mario Celegin19621:57:271228
132Tony Andersson1961Solvikingarna1:57:591167
133Per Leman1981BILLDAL1:58:321121
134Mattias Pettersson1988Brattås CK1:58:491151
135Niklas Johansson19711:59:111219
136Erik Stenberg Roos1962UDDEVALLA1:59:121218
137Dan Kvarnström19861:59:141101
138Martin Fagerström19791:59:261282
139Björn Vikström19571:59:311180
140Ronald Meuwsen1971JÖNKÖPING2:01:281176
141Lars Näslund1963SÄVEDALEN2:01:301109
142Martin Samson1978DRT Kungsbacka2:02:071190
143Gus Kaage1958Rotor IF2:02:351195
144Thommy Fredriksson1957Munkens BK2:02:361182
145Andreas Andersson1987VARBERG2:02:501079
146Adam Nielsen19902:02:571081
147Göran Olaison1953GÖTEBORG2:03:361203
148Christian Englund1975FALKÖPING2:03:531146
149Torsten Olsson1951Solvikingarna2:05:031243
150Fredrik Björk19682:07:231192
151Wojtek Chojecki19692:11:061177
152Mattias Johansson1975Yi Yi Musik AB2:11:491178
153Edvin Lingmerth1994TRANÅS2:15:101275
154Carlos Valdivia Yagüe1981SPANIEN2:15:451003
155Elias Werne19682:17:031181
156Christian Lagerstedt1973Climber AB2:18:421056
157Alexander Dickson1990VÅRGÅRDA2:20:411238
158Vladimir Obradovic1990MÖLNDAL2:20:421261
159Rickard Johansson1971GÖTEBORG2:34:181201
160Franko Selar1943GÖTEBORG2:45:151270
161Thane Connolly19772:46:281227
 Fredrik Hansson1988KULLAVIKBrutit1175