Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Vårtävlingarna totalt 2020

Antal fullföljande: 50
Antal startande: 50

8 + 16 km: K   M   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 8 + 16 km

     Startnr
1Lisa Bergdahl1995Sävedalens AIK1:25:38 
2Johanna Larsson1993Örgryte IS Friidrott1:26:59 
3Malin Strand1993Sävedalens AIK1:29:28 
4Katalin Ferenc1994Club Running Sweden1:31:21 
5Karin Nilsson1982Ullevi FK1:31:32 
6Desiree Lilliehöök1986Örgryte IS Friidrott1:33:10 
7Karin Schön1962IF Kville1:36:47 
8Matilda Krüger1993KUNGÄLV1:42:57 
9Lisa Engelke1977Onsdagsgruppen1:52:41 
10Therese Svanberg1987GÖTEBORG2:00:41 
11Monika Jarman1965GÖTEBORG2:33:57 
Till toppen av sidan

M, 8 + 16 km

     Startnr
1Robert Alexandersson1990GÖTEBORG1:15:05 
2Linus Hultegård1990Sävedalens AIK1:17:03 
3Nicklas Gunnarsson1996Örgryte IS Friidrott1:19:21 
4Geert Tuinstra1990Sävedalens AIK1:19:41 
5Jonas "Öris" Örarbäck1990GÖTEBORG1:20:17 
6Victor Dahlgren1990Brattås CK1:21:10 
7Martin Bäckström1990The OCR gym1:21:34 
8Jens Halvarsson1982Göteborgs Skidklubb1:22:24 
9Martin Flinta1973Thulecrew.com1:24:24 
10Sebastian Sjöholm1985Klubblös1:24:57 
11Stefan Engelbrektsson1972Alingsås IF Friidrott1:25:12 
12Christopher Stenberg1986Sjöviks SK1:26:32 
13Tobias Hermansson1983LANDVETTER1:27:27 
14Johan Wendesten19881:28:50 
15Daniel Lindgren1973GÖTEBORG1:29:16 
16Tor Leander1999HÄGERSTEN1:29:48 
17David Molin1974Solvikingarna1:30:28 
18Anders Nilsson1985Solvikingarna1:31:21 
19Stefan Johansson1980IK Sisu1:32:41 
20Alexander Shah1982GÖTEBORG1:32:59 
21Marcus Jansson1977Runacademy IF1:33:20 
22Anton Svenungsson1993Swedish running maffia1:33:29 
23Philip Näslund1996Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb 1:35:03 
24Johan Svensson1985Majornas IK1:37:39 
25Joakim Pauli1969Solvikingarna1:37:46 
26Adam Selldén1990GÖTEBORG1:39:25 
27Jonathan Norrman2003Bohus IF Friidrott1:42:03 
28Ulf Johansson1959BILLDAL1:42:51 
29Thor Wahlberg1958Solvikingarna1:45:30 
30Per Grytter1962Solvikingarna1:46:25 
31Tony Elias Camprubi1954Lerum Friidrott1:49:56 
32Stefan Kimming1965SKF Friluftsklubb1:55:19 
33Lennart Bengtsson1961Majornas IK1:59:00 
34Michael Kizito19752:00:30 
35Klas Erik Johansson1956Österängs IF2:00:40 
36Stefan Ulf1962GÖTEBORG2:08:04 
37Christian Lagerstedt1973Visma bWise AB2:14:15 
38Ian Hitzeroth1967GÖTEBORG2:28:28 
39Kent Holm1966Trollhättans IF friidrott2:38:41