Resultat 2020

Antal fullföljande: 319

8 km: K   M   
16 km: K   M   
32 km: K   M   
8 + 16 km: K   M   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 8 km

     Startnr
1Linn Söderholm1996Sävedalens AIK27.341882
2Lisa Bergdahl1995Sävedalens AIK27.411849
3Lisa Risby1993GÖTEBORG27.431884
4Johanna Larsson1993Örgryte IS Friidrott28.251817
5Jenny Johannesson1976Mullsjö SOK28.281899
6Malin Strand1993Sävedalens AIK29.031798
7Sarah Edsberger1989Hälle IF29.061823
8Nina Hagman1981Team Minos sports club29.181747
9Katalin Ferenc1994Club Running Sweden29.491701
10Karin Nilsson1982Ullevi FK29.531860
11Kirsi Nurmi1992IFK Göteborg Orientering30.161891
12Paulina Hultberg2005ALINGSÅS30.251878
13Desiree Lilliehöök1986Örgryte IS Friidrott30.361869
14Stina Lindskog1990GÖTEBORG30.521890
15Karin Schön1962IF Kville31.441814
16Wilma Ehrnborg2006Mölndals AIK32.551901
17Lisa Nelson1982Runacademy IF33.021796
18Anna Licht1977Mölndals AIK33.081811
19Johanna Johansson1971IF Rigor33.301856
20Matilda Krüger1993KUNGÄLV33.531910
21Maja Svanå1996BILLDAL34.101916
22Malin Westmalm1989Team Minos sports club35.521935
23Karin Kjernald1987Önnered36.101845
24Lisa Engelke1977Onsdagsgruppen36.211875
25Elin Lyckestam1983Solvikingarna37.151828
26Sofie Hernqvist1997GÖTEBORG37.251749
27Edith Hult1956Solvikingarna38.241836
28Therese Svanberg1987GÖTEBORG39.131931
29Luba Nilsson1976Kungälvs orienteringsklubb39.171929
30Eleonor Öström1959IF Kville39.311834
31Maria Hedgärde1986GÖTEBORG41.191887
32Pernilla Hagman1990GÖTEBORG41.551718
33Emma Norrman2005Bohus IF Friidrott43.191906
34Sandra Arvidson1985MÖLNLYCKE43.271829
35Marie Lagerlöf198943.441758
36Julia Eriksson1993Solvikingarna44.151720
37Heleen Frings1968Solvikingarna44.361835
38Åsa Carlström197744.451728
39Eva Frid1966VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA44.511702
40Maria Dolores Diaz Hellin197845.031732
41Camilla Norrman1975SURTE45.291908
42Rebecca Axén1991GÖTEBORG45.441821
43Nina Bråten1968Lonesome Runners45.581726
44Jenny Fällberg197245.581742
45Sara Widbom1989GÖTEBORG46.171818
46Ivana Trogrlic1980GÖTEBORG48.001895
47Monika Jarman1965GÖTEBORG48.011754
48Louise Ärlebrandt1988VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA48.011708
49Camilla Pettersson197648.131775
50Malin Zachrisson197349.101792
51Charlotte Fluhr1967HÄRRYDA49.321843
52Paula Costa1967Portugisiska föreningen i göteborg56.331832
53Petra Smulter1988GÖTEBORG58.371924
 Anna-Lisa Lundqvist2009Skenninge IKBrutit1925
Till toppen av sidan

M, 8 km

     Startnr
1Vidar Johansson1996Sävedalens AIK23.131865
2Jonatan Fridolfsson1992Sävedalens AIK23.161717
3Eskil Kinneberg1992GÖTEBORG23.301880
4Max Peter Bejmer1992IFK Göteborg Friidrott23.331936
5Hussain Ibrahim1998Ullevi FK23.541923
6Hampus Börjesson1994Ullevi FK23.591922
7Håvard Sandstad Eidsmo1998IFK Göteborg Orientering24.031716
8Gabriel Steffensen1996Mölndals AIK24.041800
9Robert Alexandersson1990GÖTEBORG24.521903
10Linus Hultegård1990Sävedalens AIK25.101874
11Mohamed Nuur1999Örgryte IS Friidrott25.191812
12Olle Dahlberg1987Solvikingarna25.301867
13Filip Ossiansson1996IKHP Huskvarna25.331713
14Nicklas Gunnarsson1996Örgryte IS Friidrott25.471704
15Jonas Zelleroth1984Solvikingarna26.011940
16Geert Tuinstra1990Sävedalens AIK26.091805
17Sebastian Daland1999IFK Göteborg Friidrott26.261831
18Jonas Örarbäck1990GÖTEBORG26.291851
19Martin Bäckström1990The OCR gym26.341883
20Jens Halvarsson1982Göteborgs Skidklubb26.371876
21Jonatan Fahlén1990Proletären FF26.381918
22Victor Dahlgren1990Brattås CK26.401892
23Martin Flinta1973Thulecrew.com27.021927
24Rasmus Gustafsson1989Team Minos sports club27.181862
25Anton Svanå1991GÖTEBORG27.351915
26Matthew Corney1991-27.391842
27Sebastian Sjöholm1985Klubblös27.471877
28Stefan Engelbrektsson1972Alingsås IF Friidrott27.521857
29Magnus Magnusson1968Lerum Friidrott27.521844
30Christopher Stenberg1986Sjöviks SK27.561897
31Johnny Jantunen1964Kongahälla AIK27.581838
32Niklas Wiberg1994Solvikingarna28.021909
33Tobias Hermansson1983LANDVETTER28.061803
34Mikael Karlsson1974GÖTEBORG28.131937
35Julian Eliasson1990IK Granit28.161734
36Anders Hederskog1985GÖTEBORG28.171945
37Adam Brandt1992Solvikingarna28.381913
38Jens Erixon1987GÖTEBORG28.441939
39Toni Niskanen1980Umara Sports Club28.461885
40Johannes Öhlin1973Solvikingarna28.511795
41Staffan Sundvall1981Vegan Runners IK28.521886
42Johan Wendesten198828.541789
43Daniel Lindgren1973GÖTEBORG29.151932
44Anders Johansson1979Utby IK29.171863
45Tor Leander1999HÄGERSTEN29.271893
46Peter Velin1989Solvikingarna29.311714
47David Molin1974Solvikingarna29.411943
48Stefan Johansson1980IK Sisu29.451819
49Anders Nilsson1985Solvikingarna29.551861
50Richard Thyr1985Kamratföreningen Kortedalarna29.571712
51Niklas Rung1972Lerum Friidrott29.581914
52Alexander Shah1982GÖTEBORG30.001855
53Carl Olsen1972Solvikingarna30.071804
54Jonatan Jungmalm1991GÖTEBORG30.131864
55Philip Näslund1996Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb 30.251871
56Tomas Bengtsson1963Stenungsunds friidrott30.271872
57Marcus Jansson1977Runacademy IF30.361912
58Bruno Mannerström-Molin2003Klubblös30.391942
59Jonas Ahlström1984VÄNERSBORG30.501722
60Anton Svenungsson1993Swedish running maffia30.521894
61Mattias Johnsson1986GÖTEBORG30.571866
62Carl Lidefelt198531.031764
63Patrik Schmidt1994LK Spring Åmål31.041715
64Noah Svedberg2007Sävedalens AIK31.141889
65Joakim Pauli1969Solvikingarna31.181888
66Johan Svensson1985Majornas IK31.181870
67Jonatan Wårdh1990GÖTEBORG31.221920
68Carl Johansson2003IF Göta Karlstad31.291879
69Magnus Rahm1990MÖLNDAL31.331859
70Bjarne Koning1967Team Löplabbet31.381917
71Klas Johnsson1982Sisjön Swimrun32.111919
72Adam Selldén1990GÖTEBORG32.181902
73Johan Nilsson1974GÖTEBORG32.291934
74Richard Holmes1974TORSLANDA32.411850
75Axel Karlsson199332.451755
76Jonathan Norrman2003Bohus IF Friidrott32.541905
77Håkan Edqvist1983GÖTEBORG32.541896
78Albin Vågfelt1991GÖTEBORG33.001833
79Ulf Johansson1959BILLDAL33.021830
80Mattias Andersson1972Mölndals AIK33.211810
81Thor Wahlberg1958Solvikingarna33.431711
82Henrik Hansson1989Strömstad Löparklubb33.481904
83Wilhelm Frid2001Västra Frölunda IF34.011741
84Jörgen Brynne1960IK Jogg35.001881
85Daniel Mallard1994GÖTEBORG35.251839
86Pär Ekman1972Team Bunkern 35.251846
87Fabian Samuelsson198935.571781
88Tony Elias1954Lerum Friidrott36.081858
89Per Grytter1962Solvikingarna36.091745
90André Andersson1974Uddevalla SK36.151928
91Matthew Dore1983Solvikingarna37.061822
92Stefan Kimming1965SKF Friluftsklubb37.241873
93Roger Andersson1967Solvikingarna37.291723
94Viktor Karlsson1972GÖTEBORG37.441898
95Lennart Bengtsson1961Majornas IK38.201724
96Tom Werdermann199038.361791
97Alexandre Antonelli1978VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA38.381847
98Alexander Nilsson2006Kungälvs orienteringsklubb38.431930
99Klas Erik Johansson1956Österängs IF38.451853
100Simon Boddice198038.501725
101Stefan Ulf1962GÖTEBORG39.091719
102Michael Kizito197539.091799
103Marcus Eriksson1992GÖTEBORG39.541837
104Magnus Eriksson197639.571736
105Oskar Tengberg1988GÖTEBORG40.091827
106Bengt Dahlberg1949Solvikingarna40.181709
107Anders Bülow1971OLOFSTORP40.511938
108Carlos Valdivia Yagüe198141.171787
109Christian Lagerstedt1973Visma bWise AB42.571759
110Lars Norrman1968SURTE43.201907
111Jimmy Enemark198044.211735
112Fredrik Jernqvist1960GÖTEBORG44.321813
113Roger Hermansson1962Lonesome Runners46.171748
114Stefan Haraldsson1989SKÄRHAMN47.251826
115Ian Hitzeroth1967GÖTEBORG48.311852
116Fredrik Lundqvist1967Skenninge IK49.471926
117Kent Holm1966Trollhättans IF friidrott50.221868
118Mats Nilsson1968Oldtimers51.461710
 Olle Leibe Bergstedt2001SolvikingarnaBrutit1941
Till toppen av sidan

K, 16 km

     Startnr
1Lisa Bergdahl1995Sävedalens AIK0:57:571761
2Johanna Larsson1993Örgryte IS Friidrott0:58:341911
3Johanna Anvell1989Mölndals AIK0:59:301801
4Malin Strand1993Sävedalens AIK1:00:251737
5Katalin Ferenc1994GÖTEBORG1:01:321777
6Karin Nilsson1982Ullevi FK1:01:391678
7Desiree Lilliehöök1986Örgryte Friidrott1:02:341783
8Karin Schön1962IF Kville1:05:031752
9Karin Swenson1968MÖLNDAL1:07:571999
10Matilda Krüger1993KUNGÄLV1:09:041559
11Mira Göransson2005IK Ymer1:13:311674
12Ann-Ewa Hardstedt1979Sjömarkens IF1:14:291958
13Lisa Engelke1977Onsdagsgruppen1:16:201688
14Moa Widjer1981Teammoadesiree1:17:341676
15Maria Moberg1985Team Tenant & Partner1:17:571961
16Katja Leibe Bergstedt1960Solvikingarna1:18:281690
17Lydia Olsson19931:19:451841
18Sophia Whibley1972Mölndal Outdoor IF1:21:021950
19Therese Svanberg1987GÖTEBORG1:21:281955
20Lisa Persson1974Solvikingarna1:21:351668
21Wilma Lyrhem2002Gilleby IF1:25:201487
22Nora Böke2001Alingsås Triathlonklubb1:27:491686
23Therese Bremertz1982GÖTEBORG1:28:101552
24Josefine Säfmark19851:34:581484
25Therese Reinhold19761:36:401492
26Jenny-ann Evaldsson1988GÖTEBORG1:38:591751
27Monika Jarman19651:45:561491
Till toppen av sidan

M, 16 km

     Startnr
1Robert Alexandersson1990Hälle IF0:50:131695
2Linus Hultegård1990Sävedalens AIK0:51:531680
3Jonathan Flod1987Triathlon Väst0:52:291925
4Nils Hammaräng Grip1998Högby IF0:52:541952
5Geert Tuinstra1990Sävedalens AIK0:53:321743
6Nicklas Gunnarsson1996Örgryte IS Friidrott0:53:341689
7Fredrik Überbacher1987Triathlon Väst0:53:411806
8Jonas Örarbäck1990Team Löplabbet0:53:481669
9Victor Dahlgren1990Brattås CK0:54:301785
10Martin Bäckström1990The OCR gym0:55:001788
11Jens Halvarsson1982Göteborg-Majorna OK0:55:471786
12Sebastian Sjöholm1985Klubblös0:57:101968
13Philip Persson1995Göteborg-Majorna OK0:57:181750
14Stefan Engelbrektsson1972Alingsås IF Friidrott0:57:201677
15Martin Flinta1973Thulecrew.com0:57:221561
16Carl Josefsson2001Sävedalens AIK0:58:061558
17Christopher Stenberg1986Sjöviks SK0:58:361960
18Tobias Hermansson1983LANDVETTER0:59:211793
19Johan Wendesten1988GÖTEBORG0:59:561672
20Daniel Lindgren1973GÖTEBORG1:00:011683
21Fredrik Rosén1987Triathlon Väst1:00:031696
22Tor Leander1999HÄGERSTEN1:00:211949
23David Molin1974Solvikingarna1:00:471967
24Rickard Larsson1979Solvikingarna1:01:201681
25Anders Nilsson1985Solvikingarna1:01:261687
26Eskil Mattsson1981Lerum Friidrott1:01:311962
27Arthur Kron1983Triathlon Väst1:01:371740
28Erik Josefsson1990GÖTEBORG1:02:061557
29Emil Mattsson1972Majornas IK1:02:301959
30Anton Svenungsson1993Swedish running maffia1:02:371782
31Marcus Jansson1977Runacademy IF1:02:441970
32Stefan Johansson1980IK Sisu1:02:561560
33Björn Elfström1972Lerum Friidrott1:02:581679
34Alexander Shah1982GÖTEBORG1:02:591666
35Philip Wallman1993GÖTEBORG1:03:131969
36Jonas Olsson1982Jonas LK1:03:521964
37Peter Sandqvist1975Mölndal Outdoor IF1:03:571779
38Philip Näslund1996Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb 1:04:381790
39Johan Svensson1985Majornas IK1:06:211693
40Joakim Pauli1969Solvikingarna1:06:281562
41Henrik Nitare1994GÖTEBORG1:06:401549
42Fredrik Einarsson1976ASKIM1:06:451956
43Adam Selldén1990GÖTEBORG1:07:071966
44Jonas Barman1985LERUM1:09:061763
45Kasper Skarrie19861:09:061707
46Jonathan Norrman2003Bohus IF Friidrott1:09:091953
47Markus Boman1989Solvikingarna1:09:401675
48Ulf Johansson1959Solvikingarna1:09:491682
49Per Grytter1962Solvikingarna1:10:161472
50André Holdfeldt1980Solvikingarna1:10:571998
51Mikael Holmlund1978IK Stern1:11:211965
52Thor Wahlberg1958Solvikingarna1:11:471548
53Pierre Lavaine1967ALINGSÅS1:13:271553
54Max Angberg20061:13:391494
55Tony Elias1954Lerum Friidrott1:13:481776
56Jonas Fhager1993GÖTEBORG1:14:061691
57Linus Larsson19761:15:061731
58Jonas Krantz1991GÖTEBORG1:15:421944
59Markus Agebjörn1989Arosenius Skolidrottsförening1:16:051997
60Kim Bjereld1980MÖLNDAL1:16:271547
61Stefan Kimming1965SKF Friluftsklubb1:17:551947
62Stefan Isaksson1963Alingsås Triathlonklubb1:18:581685
63Didrik Lind1992Alingsås IF Friidrott1:19:271951
64Lennart Bengtsson1961Majornas IK1:20:401490
65Michael Kizito19751:21:211738
66Klas Erik Johansson1956Österängs IF1:21:551954
67Robin Larsen1979Intersport IF1:27:451699
68Stefan Ulf1962GÖTEBORG1:28:551762
69Mikael Rosén1971VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:30:081963
70Christian Lagerstedt1973Visma bWise AB1:31:181700
71Jonas Ekeroth1971SOK Knallen1:31:211474
72Johan Angberg19691:38:481493
73Ian Hitzeroth1967GÖTEBORG1:39:571554
74Kent Holm1966Trollhättans IF friidrott1:48:191550
 Jesper Evervall1994GÖTEBORGBrutit1551
 Bjarne Koning1967Team LöplabbetBrutit1957
 Bertil Johansson1974GÖTEBORGBrutit1556
Till toppen av sidan

K, 32 km

     Startnr
1Annelie Johansson1978Hälle IF2:13:07912
2Camilla Berggren1975FK Herkules2:14:08915
3Petra Klevmar Vånder1968Fysioterapicentrum Väst2:15:37904
4Johanna Johansson1971IfRigor2:33:26921
5Mari-Louise Nilsson1970Bohus IF Friidrott3:16:51943
6Emma Ekberg1993Tolered-Utby OL3:30:09938
7Lotta Clausen1965hovdinge löparklubb3:30:11922
 Linda Hjärpe1975hovdinge löparklubbBrutit923
Till toppen av sidan

M, 32 km

     Startnr
1Dag Blandkjenn1996IFK Göteborg Orientering1:50:05950
2Andreas Höye1984IFK Göteborg Friidrott1:50:55913
3Richard Bäckström1981Hälle IF1:53:23936
4Jonas Zelleroth1984GÖTEBORG1:56:33940
5Peter Oom1974Triathlon väst/Onsala Epic1:58:24937
6Ashkan Fivrin1977Team Löplabbet2:04:51918
7Carl Toller1993Solvikingarna2:07:01954
8Bobby Ljung1970Lonesome Runners2:12:29944
9Linus Therén1988IF Kville2:13:24928
10Jimmy Kjellén1981MÖLNDAL2:13:59910
11Niklas Rung1972Lerum Friidrott2:14:40927
12Christian Persson1990GÖTEBORG2:16:55941
13Ulf Johansson1977LINDOME2:18:47916
14Alex Berggren1996Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb 2:20:32935
15Ola Sjöholm1970Torslanda IK2:20:33933
16Niclas Clemmensen1974AstraZeneca IF2:21:02939
17Håkan Lenhagen1984VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:21:12926
18Johan Särnbratt1989Tolered-Utby OL2:21:34957
19Torbjörn Gelotte1976Solvikingarna2:23:20953
20Johan Ljung1977GÖTEBORG2:25:03955
21Martin Parnmo1982Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb 2:25:41934
22John Hallberg1988GÖTEBORG2:26:56930
23Fredrik Persson1978GÖTEBORG2:30:33949
24Per Svensson1980Besc2:30:38924
25David Rosenfeld1980Telia IF Göteborg2:30:50902
26Klas Johnsson1982Sisjön Swimrun2:31:19951
27Stefan Gustafsson1970GÖTEBORG2:31:55905
28Andreas Bredow1980The fat frogs2:32:22920
29Anders Nyberg1965Lerum Friidrott2:34:11908
30Henrik Antonsson1981Ringhals IF2:34:36919
31Aarne Pikerpöld1970Solvikingarna2:36:31945
32Fredrik Reinhold1971Svalhögens IF2:37:06956
33Lars-Åke Johansson1970BOHUS2:43:45942
34Patrik Möller1985Radisson Blu Riverside2:46:25952
35Arvid Jernqvist1990IK Stern2:46:39931
36Tobias Larsson1974ARVIKA2:48:18901
37Henrik Lindblad1976GÖTEBORG2:53:01906
38Glenn Gustavsson1965Solvikingarna2:57:13947
39Bo Tillander1960LINKÖPING3:16:18925
40Fredrik Jernqvist1960GÖTEBORG3:59:33914
 Stuart Campbell1981SolvikingarnaBrutit929
 Björn Kallenberg1974Aktivitus Sports ClubBrutit946
 Henrik Lundqvist1975Mölndal Outdoor IFBrutit948
Till toppen av sidan

K, 8 + 16 km

     Startnr
1Lisa Bergdahl1995Sävedalens AIK1:25:38 
2Johanna Larsson1993Örgryte IS Friidrott1:26:59 
3Malin Strand1993Sävedalens AIK1:29:28 
4Katalin Ferenc1994Club Running Sweden1:31:21 
5Karin Nilsson1982Ullevi FK1:31:32 
6Desiree Lilliehöök1986Örgryte IS Friidrott1:33:10 
7Karin Schön1962IF Kville1:36:47 
8Matilda Krüger1993KUNGÄLV1:42:57 
9Lisa Engelke1977Onsdagsgruppen1:52:41 
10Therese Svanberg1987GÖTEBORG2:00:41 
11Monika Jarman1965GÖTEBORG2:33:57 
Till toppen av sidan

M, 8 + 16 km

     Startnr
1Robert Alexandersson1990GÖTEBORG1:15:05 
2Linus Hultegård1990Sävedalens AIK1:17:03 
3Nicklas Gunnarsson1996Örgryte IS Friidrott1:19:21 
4Geert Tuinstra1990Sävedalens AIK1:19:41 
5Jonas Örarbäck1990GÖTEBORG1:20:17 
6Victor Dahlgren1990Brattås CK1:21:10 
7Martin Bäckström1990The OCR gym1:21:34 
8Jens Halvarsson1982Göteborgs Skidklubb1:22:24 
9Martin Flinta1973Thulecrew.com1:24:24 
10Sebastian Sjöholm1985Klubblös1:24:57 
11Stefan Engelbrektsson1972Alingsås IF Friidrott1:25:12 
12Christopher Stenberg1986Sjöviks SK1:26:32 
13Tobias Hermansson1983LANDVETTER1:27:27 
14Johan Wendesten19881:28:50 
15Daniel Lindgren1973GÖTEBORG1:29:16 
16Tor Leander1999HÄGERSTEN1:29:48 
17David Molin1974Solvikingarna1:30:28 
18Anders Nilsson1985Solvikingarna1:31:21 
19Stefan Johansson1980IK Sisu1:32:41 
20Alexander Shah1982GÖTEBORG1:32:59 
21Marcus Jansson1977Runacademy IF1:33:20 
22Anton Svenungsson1993Swedish running maffia1:33:29 
23Philip Näslund1996Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb 1:35:03 
24Johan Svensson1985Majornas IK1:37:39 
25Joakim Pauli1969Solvikingarna1:37:46 
26Adam Selldén1990GÖTEBORG1:39:25 
27Jonathan Norrman2003Bohus IF Friidrott1:42:03 
28Ulf Johansson1959BILLDAL1:42:51 
29Thor Wahlberg1958Solvikingarna1:45:30 
30Per Grytter1962Solvikingarna1:46:25 
31Tony Elias1954Lerum Friidrott1:49:56 
32Stefan Kimming1965SKF Friluftsklubb1:55:19 
33Lennart Bengtsson1961Majornas IK1:59:00 
34Michael Kizito19752:00:30 
35Klas Erik Johansson1956Österängs IF2:00:40 
36Stefan Ulf1962GÖTEBORG2:08:04 
37Christian Lagerstedt1973Visma bWise AB2:14:15 
38Ian Hitzeroth1967GÖTEBORG2:28:28 
39Kent Holm1966Trollhättans IF friidrott2:38:41 
Resultat alla år
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998