Resultat 2010

Antal fullföljande: 261

8 km: K   M   
3,1 km: F15   F13   F11   P15   P13   P11   
16 km: K   M   
32 km: K   M   
8 + 16 km: K   M   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 8 km

     Startnr
1Ida Nilsson1981Högby IF0:29:031377
2Kajsa Petersson1981Hässelby SK0:29:311352
3Karin Schön1962IF Kville0:30:291311
4Maria Borglund1991Sävedalens AIK0:31:311331
5Alexandra Forss1991Sköldinge IF0:32:181363
6Paula Wass1968IF Kville0:32:411391
7Malin Wallander1982GÖTEBORG0:33:131336
8Tova Eurén Magnusson1994Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK0:33:171318
9Paula Wallentheim1974HINDÅS0:35:231350
10Mia Davenil1975HISINGS BACKA0:35:411254
11Lina Rissvik1994LINDOME0:36:141386
12Jessika Kjellgren1977GÖTEBORG0:36:211286
13Malin Lemurell1970Solvikingarna0:36:261358
14Tove Eneljung1974Majornas IK0:36:431308
15Cecilia Emanuelsson1982UDDEVALLA0:37:331267
16Mina Anger1978Almby IK0:38:321283
17Ann-Louise Helminen1966Solvikingarna0:38:481296
18Susanna Larsson1965GÖTEBORG0:39:061281
19Lena Linder1949Solvikingarna0:39:091390
20Gunnel Lundegren1970Solvikingarna0:39:351302
21Marie Linné1981Göteborg-Majorna OK0:39:411383
22Malin Roswall1970BILLDAL0:41:271313
23Alexandra Göransson1982GÖTEBORG0:41:271288
24Hanna Tobiasson Blomén1983GÖTEBORG0:41:351244
25Elisabeth Isberg1972Sportlife Kållered0:42:291367
26Bodil Ahnoff1955IK Jogg0:42:351278
27Lena Larsson1959Solvikingarna0:43:031234
28Jenny Johansson1979Mölndals Roddklubb0:44:091369
29Antonia Wigermo1994TORSLANDA0:44:201251
30Susanne Theorell1945Fredrikshofs FIF0:49:331245
Till toppen av sidan

M, 8 km

     Startnr
1Mathias Borg1985Ullevi FK0:25:321378
2Robin Lindgren1990IFK Halmstad0:26:141364
3Thomas Carlsson1968Sävedalens AIK0:26:521335
4Mikael Eriksson1980Lindome LK0:27:231279
5Olle Dahlberg1987Solvikingarna0:27:281299
6Joakim Johansson1988Örgryte IS Friidrott0:27:321327
7Greger Lorén1973SOK Knallen0:27:451351
8Fernando Dinis1971Hälle IF0:28:061301
9Mohammed Bashir1987IFK Växjö0:28:251353
10Daniel Pettersson1977IFK Umeå0:28:271356
11Alexis Mutabazi1990Mölndals AIK0:28:281341
12Johan Lagerqvist1971Solvikingarna0:28:291239
13Andreas Åkesson1990Örgryte IS Friidrott0:28:321322
14Martin Yttring1967Solvikingarna0:28:431236
15Jonathan Weichbrodt1994Mölndals AIK0:28:451385
16Oscar Bryngelsson1991Ullevi FK0:28:451380
17Stefan Lemurell1968Solvikingarna0:28:521357
18Stefan Johansson1980IK Sisu0:28:541316
19Goran Edenro1972Kvarnbyns löparsällskap0:28:561359
20Tobias Gustavsson1991Sävedalens AIK0:28:581333
21Klas Östbye1974Solvikingarna0:29:061343
22Marcus Persson1986Mölndals AIK0:29:221340
23Johannes Öhlin1973Solvikingarna0:29:331382
24Niclas Woodbridge1991Örgryte IS Friidrott0:29:401324
25Bertil Johansson1974Solvikingarna0:29:431348
26Enar Andersson1980GÖTEBORG0:29:461320
27Grzegorz Szymanski1976Pola&Elwira Team0:30:041262
28Mikael Ekman1988Ullevi FK0:30:051379
29Sebastian Stenman1991Örgryte IS Friidrott0:30:481323
30Erik Kratz1993Mölndals AIK0:30:491387
31Curt Borglund1950Högsbo AIK0:31:051372
32Axel Andersson1992Mölndals AIK0:31:161388
33Robin Molnar1980Solvikingarna0:31:181375
34Magnus Kärrstrand1964MAI (Martial Arts Institute) Göteborg0:31:331355
35Krister Lindström1976IK Jogg0:31:371366
36Anders Björkqvist1965Solvikingarna0:31:521314
37Jonas Melke1971Solvikingarna0:31:541370
38Jakob Leo1993Mölndals AIK0:32:141384
39Peter Landegren1967GÖTEBORG0:32:221381
40Jonas Boman1979Solvikingarna0:32:311342
41Daniel Erici1984Linköpings SK0:32:321360
42Kenneth Ohlson1951Solvikingarna0:32:341319
43Samir Touam1976IK Jogg0:32:471275
44Halvar Albertus1955Solvikingarna0:32:541330
45Jörgen Feltenby1967Solvikingarna0:33:031261
46Simon Nilsson1991SimonsRunningTour0:33:171310
47Tor Strömland1967Solvikingarna0:33:281297
48Johan Meuller1968Kvarnbyns löparsällskap0:33:341354
49Brian Sexton1957Solvikingarna0:33:591276
50Ola Hultkrantz1965Solvikingarna0:34:041294
51Ralph Rosberg1961STENUNGSUND0:34:071346
52Conny Persson1960Solvikingarna0:34:161321
53Daniel Johansson1977Guldheden0:34:251392
54Fredrik Andersson1984GÖTEBORG0:34:271329
55Björn Suneson1948Majornas IK0:34:551249
56Vangel Petrovski1977GÖTEBORG0:34:581376
57Michael Wågström1945Solvikingarna0:35:001305
58Raoul Amar Pierredal1959Qviding FIF0:35:041273
59Thomas Johansson1953Almby IK0:35:071271
60Jonas Karlsson1972Auto Alfa Väst AB0:35:131389
61Anders Eurén1958Göteborgs Universitet0:35:451307
62Kjell Selander1955Sävedalens AIK0:35:471334
63Christer Ingelsten1972Solvikingarna0:35:481238
64Freddy Tengberg1954Göteborgs Skidklubb0:35:511304
65Daniel Thomson1975TORSLANDA0:35:521339
66Roland Gunnarsson1959IPTOR0:35:561368
67Yves Leclercq1963GÖTEBORG0:36:011265
68Ulf Berndtsson1961Winga BK0:36:011344
69Jens Halling1989ONSALA0:36:071268
70Lars Appelgren1950Solvikingarna0:36:081362
71Stefan Jingholt1954Bollebygds IF0:36:171309
72Marcus Broman1968MÖLNDAL0:36:281291
73Johan Öhman1961Majornas IK0:36:431374
74Bengt Dahlberg1949Solvikingarna0:36:521260
75Mats Lawenius1961Solvikingarna0:36:591241
76Carl Blomén1979Triathlon Väst0:37:111243
77Mikael Fredriksson1976IK Jogg0:37:221246
78Seppo Suomalainen1955Solvikingarna0:37:251317
79Anders Forsgren1960ONSALA0:37:491269
80Robert Roman1962IK Jogg0:38:081349
81Bengt-Åke Andersson1963Solvikingarna0:40:201289
82Tapani Mannila1963STENUNGSUND0:42:111347
83Anders Danell1949GÖTEBORG0:42:281361
84Sven Eklund1941Seniorklubben ÅF, Göteborg0:43:241371
85Kjell Andersson1970MÖLNDAL0:43:371315
86Ingrid Bäckström1985GÖTEBORG0:45:361365
87Michael Lundström1964Solvikingarna0:45:581295
88Mikael Bondarov1950GÖTEBORG0:47:091373
89John Arne Sagdahl1950GÖTEBORG0:54:451303
90Lars Jonason1952AcandoFrontec AB1:02:051328
 Dennis Forssmark1959SolvikingarnaBrutit1345
Till toppen av sidan

F15, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Jessica Bengtsson1995Sävedalens AIK0:12:101064
2Siri Ohrankämmen1995Sävedalens AIK0:12:241065
3Kristina Sundström1995Sävedalens AIK0:13:201066
Till toppen av sidan

F13, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Moa Carlsson1998Sävedalens AIK0:12:321070
2Anna Bengtsson1998Sävedalens AIK0:13:061071
Till toppen av sidan

F11, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Wilma Nielsen2001Sävedalens AIK0:13:301061
2Julia Nielsen2001Sävedalens AIK0:13:391062
Till toppen av sidan

P15, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Jacob Vikenadler1995Sävedalens AIK0:10:011068
Till toppen av sidan

P13, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Leo Magnusson1998Sävedalens AIK0:11:021067
2Jonas Rydin1997Team Rix0:13:231073
Till toppen av sidan

P11, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1William Rydin2000Team Rix0:12:521072
Till toppen av sidan

K, 16 km

     Startnr
1Meraf Bahta1989Hälle IF1:00:34480
2Karin Schön1962IF Kville1:02:34472
3Josefin Andersson Sols1985Solvikingarna1:05:36483
4Paula Wass1968IF Kville1:06:39485
5Malin Wallander1982GÖTEBORG1:10:08478
6Sofia Sundholm1982Solvikingarna1:10:37474
7Clary Cameras1964KULLAVIK1:10:54471
8Ingela Berrum1963Solvikingarna1:13:04470
9Ulrika Löfgren1982Solvikingarna1:15:00481
10Isabel Osorio Sondell1981Solvikingarna1:15:02486
11Tove Eneljung1974Majornas IK1:15:37473
12Elin Hagemann1974Solvikingarna1:15:55477
13Jenny Notfjäll1975Sävedalens AIK1:17:34482
14Susanna Larsson1965GÖTEBORG1:17:57469
15Maria Ackerot1971Kvarnbyns löparsällskap1:25:33463
16Lena Larsson1959Solvikingarna1:28:07464
17Maina Anter-Sagerström1962Solvikingarna1:32:30475
18Bi Edsgren1950Fredrikshofs FIF1:39:42484
 Sofia Andersson1983SolvikingarnaBrutit465
Till toppen av sidan

M, 16 km

     Startnr
1Patrik Andersson1986Hälle IF0:50:58574
2Anders Sundholm1977Solvikingarna0:55:31536
3Mikael Eriksson1980Lindome LK0:55:35517
4Olle Dahlberg1987Solvikingarna0:55:41566
5Toni Österholm1980Sävedalens AIK0:56:19559
6Andreas Magnusson1974Solvikingarna0:57:54556
7Stefan Lemurell1968Solvikingarna0:57:58590
8Svante Lundgren1969Högsbo AIK0:58:24571
9Daniel Pettersson1977IFK Umeå0:59:14575
10Joakim Röstlund1981Solvikingarna0:59:41576
11John Eliasson1989Sävedalens AIK0:59:44594
12Goran Edenro1972Kvarnbyns löparsällskap0:59:48582
13Klas Östbye1974Solvikingarna1:00:05560
14Daniel Sols1980Solvikingarna1:00:18529
15Magnus Magnusson1968Navåsens FK1:00:19568
16Ragnar Freij1984Högsbo AIK1:00:42535
17Jonas Pernstrand1978GÖTEBORG1:00:56589
18Stefan Johansson1980IK Sisu1:01:40547
19Enar Andersson1980GÖTEBORG1:01:45538
20Emil Mattsson1972Majornas IK1:02:02593
21Peter Almgren1972GÖTEBORG1:03:18597
22Anders Wallander1975FK Herkules1:04:21580
23Anders Lundell1972Postens IF Göteborg1:05:03591
24Patrik Hagberg1970Navåsens FK1:05:27567
25Christoffer Arvidsson1973Nordea1:05:43522
26Hans Ackerot1963Kvarnbyns löparsällskap1:06:15581
27Magnus Kärrstrand1964GÖTEBORG1:06:31585
28Jonas Boman1979Solvikingarna1:06:33549
29Anders Björkqvist1965Solvikingarna1:07:11550
30Berzani Anter1958Solvikingarna1:08:24537
31Conny Persson1960Solvikingarna1:09:08528
32Tor Strömland1967Solvikingarna1:09:15598
33Kristian Spångberg1982Postens IF Göteborg1:09:39501
34Björn Suneson1948Majornas IK1:10:21512
35Gert Magnusson1970PARTILLE1:10:23583
36Simon Nilsson1991SimonsRunningTour1:10:43525
37Johan Öhman1961Majornas IK1:10:49595
38Michael Wågström1945Solvikingarna1:11:10586
39Marcus Lindberg1983GÖTEBORG1:11:24543
40Thomas Jansson1974GÖTEBORG1:12:41558
41Robert Karlsson1970Powerpipe1:13:02570
42Rickard Fornell1976SÄVEDALEN1:13:38588
43Tommy Goldman1962Åkereds TK1:13:40578
44Lars-Inge Berntsson1974Club Absolut Innebandy1:14:21513
45Stefan Heyne1979MÖLNDAL1:14:23587
46Ulf Berndtsson1961Winga BK1:14:29561
47Jakob Höjlund1981GÖTEBORG1:15:01573
48Lars Appelgren1950Solvikingarna1:15:39554
49Pelle Jansson1983Postens IF Göteborg1:15:45552
50Niklas Sahlstedt1975Kungsbacka Tennisklubb1:16:42532
51Mats Lawenius1961Solvikingarna1:16:58511
52Sven-Åke Hurtig1945VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:17:02545
53Roland Gunnarsson1959IPTOR1:17:16592
54Sebastian Adielsson1985MK Pionjär1:17:27569
55Mikael Ohlsson1961BORÅS1:17:32533
56Jonas Östergaard1960VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:18:08579
57Jörgen Johansson1959MÖLNDAL1:18:41526
58Daniel Solving1976KUNGÄLV1:18:51508
59Ivan Lindeborg1955MÖLNDAL1:18:53515
60Ralph Källström1957SPFF1:19:09596
61Sören Remar1948Ulricehamns FK1:19:12584
62Lars Nilsson1958VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:19:13504
63Mikael Karlsson1971Vägverket Sundiväst1:19:46516
64Hans Vitell1946Solvikingarna1:20:44521
65Christian Pestat1956GÖTEBORG1:20:52502
66Sebastian Rudolph Jensen1982HINDÅS1:21:22572
67Lars Andersson1962Solvikingarna1:21:23510
68Niklas Axelsson1969GÖTEBORG1:22:04505
69Niklas Eriksson1969HALMSTAD1:22:06527
70Peter Jungerfelt1959Lonesome Runners1:22:32540
71Anders Kling1981Nordic Relining AB1:22:37534
72Tobias Welin1970BILLDAL1:23:47551
73Dan Sjölander1954Solvikingarna1:23:57563
74Claes Rosell1954GÖTEBORG1:24:06562
75Mathias Morén1973SÄVEDALEN1:24:41523
76Robert Roman1962IK Jogg1:25:20553
77Lennart Claesson1941Sävedalens AIK1:25:49520
78Inge Andersson1956Metal Runners1:25:54531
79Jonny Johnson1946GPFF1:28:21519
80Mattias Olsson1973Preem IF1:28:31565
81Henrik Olofsson1972GÖTEBORG1:28:38530
82Stefan van den Berg1963Solvikingarna1:28:59507
83Sven Eklund1941Seniorklubben ÅF, Göteborg1:31:12564
84Per Lundenmark1952Kungälvs OK1:39:05546
85Tord Röstlund1948goldteam1:57:12577
Till toppen av sidan

K, 32 km

     Startnr
1Katarina Åström1971Ullevi FK2:20:131400
2Jenny Norlin1974Solvikingarna2:34:301401
Till toppen av sidan

M, 32 km

     Startnr
1Mattias Jonson1980Solvikingarna2:01:541430
2Johan Lagerqvist1971Solvikingarna2:03:381432
3Joel Engström1981GÖTEBORG2:06:241444
4Martin Yttring1967Solvikingarna2:08:531431
5Thomas Josefsson1968Ryssbergets IK2:13:201424
6Per Rosén1980IK Uven2:17:471433
7Fredrik Särnström1980MÖLNDAL2:20:101411
8Joachim Persson1964Solvikingarna2:27:301422
9Johan Westlund1979IK Jogg2:27:351427
10Bobby Hermansson1966Uddevalla SK2:27:381440
11Peter Höök1969Uddevalla SK2:27:541438
12Fredrik Anberg1972Solvikingarna2:28:181425
13Jonas Birgersson1979GÖTEBORG2:31:351445
14Peter Nilsson1976HOVÅS2:31:571442
15Torsten Olsson1951Solvikingarna2:33:031423
16Magnus Ringström1973Majornas BK2:36:221437
17Behnam Kamrani1974IK Jogg2:38:061447
18Ola Hultkrantz1965Solvikingarna2:39:411436
19Marcus Persson1974VALLDA2:43:361443
20Frank Brodin1943Solvikingarna2:47:091417
21Christian Koch1965VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:49:271421
22Jan Grahn1962IK Uven2:53:381413
23Seppo Suomalainen1955Solvikingarna2:55:151446
24Bengt-Åke Andersson1963Solvikingarna3:03:161419
25Christian Lagerstedt1973Climber AB3:23:561429
 Anders Soovik1976Kongahälla AIKBrutit1435
 Conny Aronsson1964Uddevalla SKBrutit1439
 Kent Davidsson1967SolvikingarnaBrutit1428
 Dan Söderholm1971Kalmar industriesBrutit1426
 Hayder Wokil1965YTTERBYBrutit1449
 Bertil Johansson1974SolvikingarnaBrutit1448
 Christer Abrahamsson1972Triathlon VästBrutit1441
Till toppen av sidan

K, 8 + 16 km

     Startnr
1Karin Schön1962IF Kville1:33:03 
2Paula Wass1968IF Kville1:39:20 
3Malin Wallander1982GÖTEBORG1:43:21 
4Tove Eneljung1974Majornas IK1:52:20 
5Susanna Larsson1965GÖTEBORG1:57:03 
6Lena Larsson1959Solvikingarna2:11:10 
Till toppen av sidan

M, 8 + 16 km

     Startnr
1Mikael Eriksson1980Lindome LK1:22:58 
2Olle Dahlberg1987Solvikingarna1:23:09 
3Stefan Lemurell1968Solvikingarna1:26:50 
4Daniel Pettersson1977IFK Umeå1:27:41 
5Goran Edenro1972Kvarnbyns löparsällskap1:28:44 
6Klas Östbye1974Solvikingarna1:29:11 
7Stefan Johansson1980IK Sisu1:30:34 
8Enar Andersson1980GÖTEBORG1:31:31 
9Magnus Kärrstrand1964MAI (Martial Arts Institute) Göteborg1:38:04 
10Anders Björkqvist1965Solvikingarna1:39:03 
11Jonas Boman1979Solvikingarna1:39:04 
12Tor Strömland1967Solvikingarna1:42:43 
13Conny Persson1960Solvikingarna1:43:24 
14Simon Nilsson1991SimonsRunningTour1:44:00 
15Björn Suneson1948Majornas IK1:45:16 
16Michael Wågström1945Solvikingarna1:46:10 
17Johan Öhman1961Majornas IK1:47:32 
18Ulf Berndtsson1961Winga BK1:50:30 
19Lars Appelgren1950Solvikingarna1:51:47 
20Roland Gunnarsson1959IPTOR1:53:12 
21Mats Lawenius1961Solvikingarna1:53:57 
22Robert Roman1962IK Jogg2:03:28 
23Sven Eklund1941Seniorklubben ÅF, Göteborg2:14:36 
Resultat alla år
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998