Resultat 2016

Antal fullföljande: 490

8 km: K   M   
3,1 km: F13   F11   P15   P13   P11   
16 km: K   M   
32 km: K   M   
8 + 16 km: K   M   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 8 km

     Startnr
1Charlotta Fougberg1985Ullevi FK0:26:26672
2Johanna Anvell1989Mölndals AIK0:27:19346
3Elin Borglund1991Sävedalens AIK0:27:27658
4Malin Strand1993Sävedalens AIK0:28:18626
5Lina Strand1988Göteborg-Majorna OK0:28:19623
6Johanna Larsson1993Örgryte IS Friidrott0:29:37628
7Hanna Michaëlsson1989Hässelby SK0:29:42629
8Lisa Bergdahl1995Sävedalens AIK0:30:11637
9Linnea Smalström1999Sävedalens AIK0:30:15625
10Hanna Olvenmark1987Solvikingarna0:30:34624
11Lilian Forsgren1990OK Tisaren0:30:39627
12Maria Jangsten1989GÖTEBORG0:30:49601
13Anna Jonsson1986IFK Umeå0:30:54383
14Sara Gunnarsson1999Mölndals AIK0:31:02158
15Malin Wallander1982Solvikingarna0:31:05656
16Felicia Niklasson2001Sävedalens AIK0:31:21206
17Emy Thorén1995IK Dran0:31:26684
18Karin Schön1962IF Kville0:31:29390
19Kristina Engstrand1988GÖTEBORG0:32:02673
20Julia Pettersson1989Solvikingarna0:33:08670
21Lovisa Danielsson1994Dala-Järna IK0:33:29445
22Susanna Eckerstein1977MÖLNDAL0:33:51453
23Paula Wass1968IF Kville0:34:03723
24Linnéa Bäckström1975SOK Knallen0:34:05450
25Julia Burman1995Fysiken0:34:29685
26Rita Rubini1991Solvikingarna0:34:47530
27Emilia Möller1981Triathlon Väst0:35:12700
28Jessica Svärd1981Lonesome Runners0:36:10432
29Tarja Kilponen1966Navåsens FK0:36:13646
30Agnes Haglund1994GÖTEBORG0:36:46654
31Mahssa Karimi1983Solvikingarna0:36:53612
32Anna Karlsson1990SKF Friluftsklubb0:36:54552
33Alma Johansson2000Alingsås Triathlonklubb0:37:24466
34Sofia Guldbrand1987GÖTEBORG0:37:31478
35Nazanin Zarei1988SKF Friluftsklubb0:37:31569
36Andrea Frid1969Lonesome Runners0:37:59468
37Linnea Sjöström1993Solvikingarna0:38:13511
38Linda Edvardsson1972Lerum Friidrott0:38:20631
39Pia Meyer1971Göteborgs Atlet- & Triathlonsällskap0:38:22671
40Berenice Brovik van Heesch1976Valöns Simsällskap0:38:25722
41Katja Leibe Bergstedt1960Solvikingarna0:39:05642
42Sandra Teglund1988GÖTEBORG0:39:06473
43Cecilia Haglund1991FLODA0:39:28699
44Irene Carlensberg1972Solvikingarna0:39:29499
45Frida Ahlfors1974Majornas IK0:39:36692
46Maja Hede1985GÖTEBORG0:39:36504
47Tove Tuomi1990TORSLANDA0:39:44486
48Emelie Andersson1996UDDEVALLA0:39:56482
49Sara Andersson1991UDDEVALLA0:39:58483
50Diana Jansson1988FLODA0:40:16708
51Carina Johansson1972GÖTEBORG0:40:19544
52Ing-Marie Berndtsson1973ONSALA0:40:48571
53Susanna Larsson1965GÖTEBORG0:40:48540
54Sophie Munter1989GÖTEBORG0:40:54487
55Dorotta Umiastowski1973JÖNKÖPING0:42:18532
56Nora Böke2001Alingsås Triathlonklubb0:42:26611
57Emma Lindén1987GÖTEBORG0:42:39535
58Emelie Lindström1991UDDEVALLA0:42:52543
59Emma Ivarsson1991TORSLANDA0:42:55533
60Lisa Bengtsson1990GÖTEBORG0:43:16713
61Karin Andersson1968ÖJERSJÖ0:43:25688
62Camilla Österlin1968GÖTEBORG0:43:52503
63Helena Frankmar1964GÖTEBORG0:44:26613
64Nina Bråten1968Lonesome Runners0:44:29491
65Jennika Lindblad1988CoachFit0:44:36513
66Caroline Johansson1988JÖNKÖPING0:44:42607
67Teresia von Sicard1967Solvikingarna0:44:47501
68Mirsada Alic1968YTTERBY0:45:09554
69Marie Ohlsson1983GÖTEBORG0:45:51553
70Anna Pihlström1970OK Landehof0:46:16694
71Sara Magnusson1974GÖTEBORG0:46:17667
72Emina Atic1973KUNGÄLV0:47:05510
73Monika Jarman1965GÖTEBORG0:47:07507
74Helena Milutinovic1973TORSLANDA0:47:14526
75Mia Göthlin1988GÖTEBORG0:48:53565
76Catharina Falk1985GÖTEBORG0:49:07538
77Hanna Magnusson1989GÖTEBORG0:49:14539
78Josefin Åkesson1993JONSERED0:50:46519
79Sofia Wikström1988GÖTEBORG0:52:56564
80Marina Haldorsson1965ONSALA0:54:15549
81Karin Lindvall1977TORSLANDA0:54:20550
82Ninn Mosel1962MÖLNDAL0:56:55515
83Alexandra Wassenius1970GÖTEBORG0:58:26514
84Pia Wassenius1950GÖTEBORG1:06:49517
Till toppen av sidan

M, 8 km

     Startnr
1Yared Admasu1987Hälle IF0:24:09644
2Eskil Kinneberg1992IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:24:10662
3Oscar Wanemark1991Hässelby SK0:24:19690
4Marcus Millegård1985Sävedalens AIK0:24:45704
5Hampus Börjesson1994Ullevi FK0:24:56707
6Erik Karlsson1992OK Alehof0:25:07618
7Björn Martinsson1988Strömstad Löparklubb0:25:10675
8Olle Dahlberg1987Solvikingarna0:25:20657
9Jonas Merz1987OK Tisaren0:25:21680
10Simon Wallenlind1997Mölndals AIK0:25:29131
11Julius Källgård1992OK Nackhe0:25:41705
12Nuray Yassin1981Ullevi FK0:26:00125
13Richard Bäckström1981Triathlon Väst0:26:03718
14Andreas J Johansson1980IK Stern0:26:05648
15Jakob Böhm1990IK Ymer0:26:07619
16Andreas Åkesson1990Örgryte IS Friidrott0:26:09620
17Jonas Örarbäck1990IF Mantra Sport0:26:20665
18Anton Bengtsson1989Stenungsunds friidrott0:26:45682
19Johan Carlsson1987Örgryte IS Friidrott0:26:51621
20Ahmed Abdullahi1999Ullevi FK0:26:52693
21Awet Mengsteab1995Örgryte IS Friidrott0:26:53616
22Sebastian Nilsson1998Mölndals AIK0:27:14151
23Daniel Pettersson1977IFK Umeå0:27:16660
24Olof Rooth1976Brittatorps TK0:27:22165
25Sebastian Sjöholm1985Solvikingarna0:27:44329
26Simon Svensson1983OK Pan-Kristianstad0:27:47716
27Karar Kameal1995Ullevi FK0:27:50698
28Mats Torstensson1973Lerum Friidrott0:27:55360
29Alexander Waerme1997Ullevi FK0:28:16674
30Peter Helmroth1966Lerum Friidrott0:28:18178
31Johannes Öhlin1973Solvikingarna0:28:18181
32Sebastian Stenman1991IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:28:18162
33Einar Kjartansson1972Lonesome Runners0:28:18404
34Kristoffer Sideby1972Ullevi FK0:28:29647
35Magnus Carlsson1987Magnus Carlsson Media AB0:28:35603
36Björn Amfors1969Solvikingarna0:28:48409
37Hannes Hjalmarsson1990Solvikingarna0:28:51357
38Mikael Lipschütz1974Jippolöparna0:28:54602
39Göran Bengtsson1967IK Trasten0:28:56150
40Oscar Rose1985JONSERED0:28:57706
41Mattias Davidsson1979Solvikingarna0:28:58325
42Mattias Gränfors1980Brittatorps TK0:29:01689
43Julian Eliasson1990IK Granit0:29:01179
44Jack Magnusson1978Solvikingarna0:29:09134
45Kai Hanssen1971Lerum Friidrott0:29:14191
46Christian Larsson1975KÅLLERED0:29:16676
47Emil Cedergårdh1988GÖTEBORG0:29:17664
48Martin Yttring1967Solvikingarna0:29:21169
49Gert Magnusson1970PARTILLE0:29:22562
50Jonas Svengård1971Icebug0:29:24717
51Marcus Lindberg1983Bagaregården0:29:25639
52Jonas Martinsson1992Trollhättans IF friidrott0:29:28653
53Niklas Olsson1973Pantern Running Club0:29:29180
54Ahmed Roobles1999Sävedalens AIK0:29:30139
55Peter Petersson1976OK Alehof0:29:30338
56Fredrik Persson1978Solvikingarna0:29:36719
57Carl Olsen1972Solvikingarna0:29:37651
58Mattias Kärrbrink1973GÖTEBORG0:29:38650
59Bobby Ljung1970Lonesome Runners0:29:42385
60Erik Eklund1999Lerum Friidrott0:29:42354
61Greger Lorén1973SOK Knallen0:29:49659
62Nicolaus Fager1967Hälle IF0:29:56356
63Henrik Hammarlund1963Solvikingarna0:29:56344
64Carl Johan Magnusson1980GÖTEBORG0:30:02579
65Daniel Hägerlöf1974Solvikingarna0:30:09502
66Robert Forsling1986Solvikingarna0:30:10340
67Emil Hultgren1985GÖTEBORG0:30:10701
68Julien Crapsky1983Högsbo AIK0:30:15702
69Petter Sundsten1974Buena Vista AC0:30:20666
70Jakob Sjöstedt1977Kvarteret Kolumbus0:30:20679
71Mattias Andersson1972MÖLNDAL0:30:38437
72Niklas Rung1972Lerum Friidrott0:30:55407
73Lars Swanson1963Solvikingarna0:30:58431
74Marcus Lindh1985Solvikingarna0:31:02192
75Thomas Dahl1958Solvikingarna0:31:03401
76Alexander Öberg1982UniCarriers IF0:31:11566
77Kristoffer Lindskog1973GÖTEBORG0:31:12605
78Isak Eriksson1994GÖTEBORG0:31:23686
79Fredrik Berg1971DRT Kungsbacka0:31:30444
80Fredrik Ahlfors1968Majornas IK0:31:39691
81Fredrik Andersson1984GÖTEBORG0:31:41703
82Jakob Kilner1981Proletären FF0:31:46439
83David Götvall1984GÖTEBORG0:31:49609
84Christian Apelqvist1983GÖTEBORG0:31:52578
85John Erlandsson1975Lerums SOK0:31:54429
86Nedal Issa1969Solvikingarna0:31:57460
87Marcus Bernhard1992Solvikingarna0:32:00575
88Bo Berglund1953IK Jogg0:32:20638
89Martin Alexandersson1971Triathlon Väst0:32:30668
90Inge Gabrielii1969Kållereds SK0:32:31715
91Mikael Tilly1972Lerum Friidrott0:32:33396
92Robin Löfstrand1987GÖTEBORG0:32:37534
93Daniel Johansson1977Traktörens IF0:32:40433
94David Nordentjell1986GÖTEBORG0:32:47464
95Axel Lyckberg1986Proletären FF0:32:50469
96Martin Thompson1970KÅLLERED0:32:52452
97Johan Thoresson1978Grebbestad IF0:32:56681
98Hayder Wokil1965KUNGÄLV0:33:00447
99Stefan Gustafsson1980GÖTEBORG0:33:00442
100Karl Jacobsson1981Skadekompassen0:33:06440
101Jonas Boman1979Solvikingarna0:33:08712
102Thomas Foughman1963IF Kville0:33:13438
103Fredrik Malmaeus1973Wästerläkarna0:33:13574
104Olle Leibe Bergstedt2001Solvikingarna0:33:21436
105Joakim Öberg1972Navåsens FK0:33:31645
106Torbjörn Berggren1960Solvikingarna0:33:36441
107Carl-Johan Johansson1963DRT Kungsbacka0:33:36610
108Jens Sandahl1969Lonesome Turfers0:33:38490
109Bosse Lindmark1964AstraZeneca IF0:33:39711
110Martin Andersson1972MÖLNLYCKE0:33:46687
111Jan Derks1977Solvikingarna0:33:47721
112Michael Stiller1987GÖTEBORG0:33:48641
113Daniel Öhlin1971Skadekompassen0:33:49724
114Joacim Johnsson1973SKF Friluftsklubb0:33:56568
115Svante Grävare1956GÖTEBORG0:34:07457
116Fredrik Merck1973Wästerläkarna0:34:11696
117Peter Karlsson1955IK Jogg0:34:13451
118Olle Sandin1989GÖTEBORG0:34:21557
119Bengt Göran Strid1959Runacademy IF0:34:22608
120Anders Eriksson1955Majornas IK0:34:40669
121Martin Paymbrant1973Solvikingarna0:34:46461
122Carl-Johan van Heesch1971Valöns Simsällskap0:34:47720
123Peter Boussard1990SKF Friluftsklubb0:35:06480
124Stefan Kimming1965Mölndal Outdoor IF0:35:21355
125Magnus Erixon1971Mölndals AIK0:35:48434
126Magnus Pålsson1974SÄVE0:35:56683
127Martin Samson1978DRT Kungsbacka0:36:08465
128Jakob Andersson1985Käringön FC0:36:09454
129Claes Johansson1962Mölndals AIK0:36:09456
130Lars-Inge Berntsson1974Alkitron Engineering AB0:36:21470
131Frank Kawecki19870:36:25725
132Jonas Sunnari1989GÖTEBORG0:36:32560
133Guglielmo Minelli1988Solvikingarna0:36:35529
134Daniel Johansson Malcic1992KÅLLERED0:36:36467
135Peter Johansson1963Postens IF Göteborg0:36:59577
136Johan Sanner1966LANDVETTER0:37:07536
137Conny Hägglund1962Sjöviks SK0:37:11471
138Pär Bohrarper1974Lonesome Runners0:37:13475
139Roland Gunnarsson1959MÖLNDAL0:37:18678
140Daniel Fino1979GÖTEBORG0:37:31528
141Benjamin Lyngfelt1968Aktivitus Sports Club0:37:33604
142Stefan Malm1968BohOF0:37:43661
143Stefan Isaksson1963Alingsås Triathlonklubb0:37:49572
144Timmy Jansson1985HISINGS BACKA0:38:09677
145Andreas Pihlström1970OK Landehof0:38:16695
146Stefan Carlsson1963PARTILLE0:38:19649
147Samuel Böke2003Alingsås Triathlonklubb0:38:20573
148Pär Linder1990GÖTEBORG0:38:23521
149Fredrik Einarsson1972HISINGS KÄRRA0:38:23710
150Björn Tidland1963Solvikingarna0:38:35652
151Anders Wimarson1966IF Rigor0:38:35494
152Joseph Wokil2000KUNGÄLV0:39:03545
153Robin Lindström1991UDDEVALLA0:39:10570
154Ola Nilsson1972Solvikingarna0:39:20551
155Henrik Egerbo1980UniCarriers IF0:39:21567
156Niklas Dimakis1990GÖTEBORG0:39:24523
157Yves Leclercq1963GÖTEBORG0:39:48493
158Lucas Nuñez1979MALAGA0:40:02518
159Joakim Bengtsson1962Alafors runners0:40:15489
160Lars Teglund1990GÖTEBORG0:40:19561
161David Iliescu Modrogeanu1998GÖTEBORG0:40:19635
162Patrik Nilsson1970MÖLNDAL0:40:31474
163Fredrik Ahlborg1984Solvikingarna0:41:06395
164Rikard Elmgren1980LANDVETTER0:41:41714
165Feng Liu1981GÖTEBORG0:42:06496
166Fredrik Jernqvist1960GÖTEBORG0:42:23547
167Andreas Larsson1983BORÅS0:44:07563
168Roy Jamieson1968VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:44:17709
169Per-Erik Larsson1963SÄVEDALEN0:44:28643
170Fereydoun Amankhani1963GÖTEBORG0:45:55542
171Jonas Sandsten1983HÄLLEVADSHOLM0:46:39541
172Lars-Olof Månsson1954Solvikingarna0:47:41484
173Kjell Johansson1937Solvikingarna0:49:23576
174Alexander Gistorp1996IF Kville0:49:51498
175Lars Jonason1952Acando AB1:00:31606
Till toppen av sidan

F13, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Frida Palmqvist2003Mölndals AIK0:13:08111
Till toppen av sidan

F11, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Nicole Tiourine2005Sävedalens AIK0:13:02615
Till toppen av sidan

P15, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Olle Leibe Bergstedt2001Solvikingarna0:11:5010
Till toppen av sidan

P13, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Carl Erixon2003Mölndals AIK0:14:1317
2Jonas Wokil2003KUNGÄLV0:14:5211
Till toppen av sidan

P11, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Julian Öhlin2005Skadekompassen0:12:3528
2Fabian Alinder2005Mölndals AIK0:12:4249
3Linus Alinder2005Mölndals AIK0:14:4284
Till toppen av sidan

K, 16 km

     Startnr
1Malin Strand1993Sävedalens AIK0:59:28872
2Johanna Larsson1993Örgryte IS Friidrott1:03:16887
3Evelina Beramand1993Mölndals AIK1:04:068
4Karin Schön1962IF Kville1:04:0934
5Malin Wallander1982Solvikingarna1:04:27867
6Emy Thorén1995IK Dran1:05:40883
7Johanna Andersson1985Solvikingarna1:06:17356
8Louise Häggendal1994GÖTEBORG1:10:20881
9Susanna Eckerstein1977MÖLNDAL1:10:48907
10Paula Wass1968IF Kville1:11:48912
11Moa Thorén1996IK Dran1:12:09884
12Lovisa Danielsson1994Dala-Järna IK1:13:47845
13Ellen Sepp1987Friskis & Svettis Borås1:13:57873
14Sandra Palmqvist1989Solvikingarna1:15:01756
15Charlotte Åsenlund1972Solvikingarna1:15:21758
16Therese Hallström1981GÖTEBORG1:15:53767
17Jessica Wallström1976UDDEVALLA1:16:57866
18Tarja Kilponen1966Navåsens FK1:17:06871
19Ebba Orava1993Falkenbergs IK1:17:07879
20Hanna Kihlberg1973Solvikingarna1:17:15770
21Maria Gustafsson1977Friskis & Svettis Borås1:17:55876
22Agnes Leffler1975GÖTEBORG1:18:01891
23Ann Hallqvist1966BORÅS1:19:07820
24Karin Mellberg1973GÖTEBORG1:19:19762
25Anna Karlsson1990SKF Friluftsklubb1:20:07847
26Maja Hede1985GÖTEBORG1:20:17857
27Annika Thorén1971IK Dran1:20:21885
28Helén Vall1967HÖNÖ1:20:35888
29Berenice Brovik van Heesch1976Valöns Simsällskap1:20:39766
30Zenitha Chroneer1968Torslanda GK1:21:09775
31Annika Johanson1969Lonesome Runners1:21:15781
32Irene Carlensberg1972Solvikingarna1:22:27783
33Andrea Franzén Wallberg1984GÖTEBORG1:22:48795
34Ida Alainentalo1990GÖTEBORG1:22:50765
35Sandra Svarsjö1977GÖTEBORG1:23:14769
36Frida Winbo1981BORÅS1:24:08846
37Maria Gustavsson1981GÖTEBORG1:24:09772
38Jonna Svensson1989KUNGSBACKA1:24:17843
39Johanna Odqvist1983GÖTEBORG1:26:14785
40Malin Johansson1983VALLDA1:26:14825
41Lisa Bäckman1976LERUM1:28:11837
42Elena Palenskis1970GÖTEBORG1:28:34778
43Helen Eriksson1964Lonesome Runners1:28:41774
44Annica Bovin1965Lilla Hotellet i Alingsås1:28:44786
45Clare Okfors1984GÖTEBORG1:28:59798
46Lotta Björklund1975Ringhals IF1:29:10877
47Helena Frankmar1964GÖTEBORG1:29:54830
48Mari-Louise Nilsson1970HÅLANDA1:30:26832
49Liselott Lidén1984GÖTEBORG1:31:31841
50Susanna Steneld1992ALINGSÅS1:31:48793
51Rosita Londré1955LERUM1:32:10784
52Cilena Rubinsson1970Lazy Ladies1:33:36788
53Jenny Johansson1979VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:35:08782
54Nina Forslund1974VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:35:43863
55Karin Pettersson1983VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:35:56821
56Christina Fröjdlund1971Lazy Ladies1:37:24789
57Linda Schyum1970Lazy Ladies1:42:48796
 Therese Alfredsson1987Sävedalens AIKBrutit790
Till toppen av sidan

M, 16 km

     Startnr
1Oscar Wanemark1991Hässelby SK0:50:59905
2Alexander Nilsson1995Mölndals AIK0:52:3514
3Erik Karlsson1992OK Alehof0:52:3713
4Nuray Yassin1981Ullevi FK0:53:44869
5Anton Bengtsson1989Stenungsunds friidrott0:56:43901
6Johan Myrberg1980Åstol Runt Aquathlon0:56:53897
7Svante Lundgren1969Solvikingarna0:57:0715
8Martin Alfredsson1984Solvikingarna0:57:57900
9Sebastian Stenman1991IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:58:3217
10Johannes Öhlin1973Solvikingarna0:58:4823
11Peter Helmroth1966Lerum Friidrott0:59:5328
12Anders Ternow1977ALINGSÅS1:00:13913
13Anders Magnusson1975GÖTEBORG1:00:1648
14Mattias Davidsson1979Solvikingarna1:00:4132
15Daniel Hägerlöf1974Solvikingarna1:03:21914
16Tomas Bengtsson1963Stenungsunds friidrott1:03:23899
17Viktor Zakariasson1986Solvikingarna1:03:3058
18Peter Petersson1976OK Alehof1:04:14855
19David Cooper1961Solvikingarna1:05:2937
20Jonas Svedberg1968GÖTEBORG1:05:30807
21Fredric Hallström1981GÖTEBORG1:05:42806
22Patrik Nilsson1963Solvikingarna1:06:11886
23Alexander Sideby1978Hulta kvarn IF1:06:29902
24Jonas Olsson1982Team Tenant & Partner1:06:46856
25Kristoffer Lundberg1983GÖTEBORG1:07:07890
26Anders Wass1969Tubus IK1:07:21816
27Håkan Ternow1970GÖTEBORG1:07:32822
28Johan Törnberg1977GÖTEBORG1:07:59844
29Bosse Lindmark1964AstraZeneca IF1:08:05911
30Jimmi Svahn1981GÖTEBORG1:08:09878
31Olle Leibe Bergstedt2001Solvikingarna1:08:3840
32Johan Westlund1979ASKIM1:09:05354
33Kristoffer Rosén1987GÖTEBORG1:09:26800
34Andreas Lehmus1976Dentsply Sverige IF1:09:36828
35Hans Ekstam1983Hogia Running Club1:09:52831
36Emil Eckerstein1976Drakjägarna1:10:12906
37Jonas Boman1979Solvikingarna1:10:22909
38Anders Pihl1970Lerum Friidrott1:10:32880
39Joakim Öberg1972Navåsens FK1:10:45870
40Ali Mohammed1985GÖTEBORG1:10:56759
41Torbjörn Berggren1960Solvikingarna1:11:2855
42Anders Gustafsson1985Proletären FF1:11:38599
43Jonas Bergare1974MÖLNDAL1:12:23903
44Adam Johansson1991Solvikingarna1:12:36842
45Robert Berg1981MÖLNDAL1:12:43799
46Patrik Larsson1976MÖLNDAL1:13:07850
47Thomas Jansson1974Kamraterna1:13:10915
48Sebastian Rutgersson1984GÖTEBORG1:13:31848
49Jimmy Larsson1981SOK Knallen1:13:51771
50Anders Eriksson1955Majornas IK1:13:51889
51Henrik Marthinson1974GÖTEBORG1:14:13894
52Pär Ekman1972Göteborg Running Club1:14:36908
53Anders Nordqvist1981Lindomes motionärer1:14:50893
54Niklas Johansson1983GÖTEBORG1:15:00849
55Håkan Hederén1972BORÅS1:15:37819
56Kenneth Ohlson1951Solvikingarna1:16:29585
57Robert Lange1973BERLIN1:16:31823
58Martin Johnsson1965MÖLNDAL1:16:31875
59Lars-Inge Berntsson1974Alkitron Engineering AB1:17:36764
60Mattias Bryneson1969KÅLLEKÄRR1:18:10864
61Pär Linder1990GÖTEBORG1:18:13803
62Peter Johansson1958GÖTEBORG1:18:18827
63Henrik Börjesson1974Mölndals AIK1:18:25868
64Emanuel Remstam1987GÖTEBORG1:18:40896
65Claes Johansson1962Mölndals AIK1:18:50753
66Torbjörn Bylund1985Team Nordic Trail1:18:56773
67Mikael Torgilsson1981GÖTEBORG1:20:12882
68Svante Lundgren1971GÖTEBORG1:20:21895
69Andreas Press1980VARBERG1:20:47813
70Magnus Bengtsson1978GÖTEBORG1:21:01805
71Pär Bohrarper1974Lonesome Runners1:21:59777
72Måns Palmgren1970BILLDAL1:22:21801
73Thomas Kaltenböck1974GÖTEBORG1:22:56839
74Niklas Stephan1979GÖTEBORG1:23:07811
75Peter Boussard1990SKF Friluftsklubb1:23:10751
76Pavle Spasevski1954GÖTEBORG1:23:13904
77Olof Björkman1955Stockholms Postens IK1:23:17760
78Stefan Carlsson1973TORUP1:23:22815
79John Englund1979GÖTEBORG1:23:41817
80Stefan Larsson1977VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:24:06808
81Magnus Reinsjö1965IK Dran1:24:12874
82Sven-Åke Hurtig1945Solvikingarna1:24:51835
83Johan Lindström1972GÖTEBORG1:25:13833
84Tommie Eriksson1980LINDOME1:26:42810
85Daniel Werner1988GÖTEBORG1:28:44898
86Feng Liu1981GÖTEBORG1:28:56818
87Rikard Elmgren1980LANDVETTER1:29:30910
88Sten-Göran Lindblad1952GÖTEBORG1:29:50791
89Arne Alfredsson1952Uddevalla OK1:30:47840
90Ricardas Palenskis1970GÖTEBORG1:32:54779
91Håkan Lindholm1950Lilla Hotellet i Alingsås1:35:18802
92David Svarsjö1972GÖTEBORG1:35:41838
93Göran Borgelöv1958Göteborgs Skidklubb1:38:05787
 David Eliasson1983FRITSLABrutit892
 Marcus Broman1968GÖTEBORGBrutit814
Till toppen av sidan

K, 32 km

     Startnr
1Maria Lundgren1972338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport2:19:391122
2Johanna McGowan Weihard1978Mölndals Roddklubb2:36:301096
3Anna Wik1978Mölndals Roddklubb2:50:411089
4Lotta Notfjäll1988Lonesome Runners2:53:241128
5Johanna Svensson1968VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:59:471098
6Laurence Nachin1971MÖLNDAL3:03:311110
7Edit Eliasson1980Solvikingarna3:03:321095
8Zandra Buud1978Jonas fan klubb3:31:431107
Till toppen av sidan

M, 32 km

     Startnr
1Olle Dahlberg1987Solvikingarna1:56:101130
2Magnus Magnusson1968Navåsens FK1:59:431140
3Jimmy Voxek1976Hälle IF2:00:44125
4Patrik Lindegårdh1979Tolered-Utby OL2:03:261133
5Daniel Robertsson1977IFK Göteborg Friidrott2:05:34108
6Maximilian Lohm Isberg1991Lerum Friidrott2:08:131024
7Fredrik Überbacher1987Triathlon Consulting Group2:08:42117
8Einar Kjartansson1972Lonesome Runners2:10:241093
9Mikael Zachrisson1965Lerum Friidrott2:10:531138
10Carl Olsen1972Solvikingarna2:12:12148
11Tobias Nilsson1974Lerum Friidrott2:12:27105
12Thony Wissmar1971Aktivitus Sports Club2:12:311132
13Erik Olsson19803City Triathlon2:12:321129
14Martin Yttring1967Solvikingarna2:13:08121
15Gert Magnusson1970PARTILLE2:13:491116
16Jonas Hellqvist1983Solvikingarna2:14:551039
17Bobby Ljung1970Lonesome Runners2:14:571088
18Henrik Lundqvist1975Mölndal Outdoor IF2:15:47126
19Jens Hedström1981LK Tuppgök2:17:40132
20Per-Erik Johansson1963Ale 90 IK2:19:32190
21Henrik Hagebring1973Hisingen2:21:00186
22Thomas Dahl1958Solvikingarna2:22:491123
23Stefan Boman1985ÅRSTA2:23:281144
24Oskar Rundgren1983GÖTEBORG2:24:081078
25Kaj Lahti1967DRT Kungsbacka2:24:121139
26Fredrik Karlsson1972Göteborg-Majorna OK2:24:321085
27Alexander Berg1981IF Kville2:24:421076
28Ulf Johansson1977Triathlon Väst2:25:081083
29Mikael Tilly1972Lerum Friidrott2:26:40137
30Michael Lidström1990Ullevi FK2:26:551015
31Magnus Kihlberg1972IF Skattmasarna2:27:431080
32David Lilljegren1968Mölndal Outdoor IF2:27:501143
33Oscar Westerlund1988GÖTEBORG2:30:04145
34Erik Andersson1988MÖLNDAL2:30:251119
35Markus Lihnell1985Solvikingarna2:30:301141
36Anders Arvidsson1965Audi Göteborg2:30:501032
37Pawel Wozniak1988Chalmers tekniska högskola2:31:271092
38Tomas Larsson1966VARBERG2:32:071131
39Maxim Mayzel1981MÖLNDAL2:33:321108
40Robin Löfstrand1987GÖTEBORG2:35:231044
41Kim Okfors1986GÖTEBORG2:35:531007
42Carl-Johan Johansson1963DRT Kungsbacka2:36:001084
43Patrik Magnerius1968Solvikingarna2:36:401094
44Leif Karlsson1963VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:37:241081
45Jonas Hemström1974Lonesome Runners2:37:361035
46Aramis Sasinka1973Lonesome Runners2:37:551103
47Nedal Issa1969Solvikingarna2:38:28188
48Tomas Strömvall1960Lerum Friidrott2:38:431021
49Anders Nyberg1965LERUM2:39:071034
50Fredrik Mindelsohn1971Lerum Friidrott2:44:111100
51Martin Thompson1970KÅLLERED2:45:091115
52Håkan Svenungsson1963GRÅBO2:45:551113
53Pontus Johansson1986VÅRGÅRDA2:46:051137
54Martin Johansson1965KUNGSBACKA2:46:141136
55Erik Johansson1969Pfizer SK2:49:271125
56Michael Stiller1987GÖTEBORG2:49:421101
57Filip Wängqvist1975MÖLNDAL2:51:451102
58Torsten Olsson1951Solvikingarna2:55:311099
59Kjell Persson1948Navåsens FK2:55:501118
60Lucas Nuñez1979MALAGA2:59:491112
61Mazen Makhoul1987Solvikingarna3:01:20187
62Emil Björkander1977GÖTEBORG3:06:391104
63Roger Kovacs1969Solvikingarna3:09:451105
64Lars Bryngelsson1973Tempelhofer Spiegelung3:12:011109
65Roland Gunnarsson1959MÖLNDAL3:25:091142
 Anders Hansson1963SolvikingarnaBrutit1127
 Ola Langvall1960338 Småland Triathlon & MultisportBrutit1134
 Emanuel Cederqvist1983IS Fåken, ÖlandBrutit198
 Johan Ståhl1959SEB IFBrutit1117
 Karl Oskar Erlandsson1984IS Fåken, ÖlandBrutit1087
 Christer Svantesson1964AXA Sports ClubBrutit1086
 Jörgen Johansson1959IK JoggBrutit1097
 Kent Andersson1967Postens IF GöteborgBrutit189
Till toppen av sidan

K, 8 + 16 km

     Startnr
1Malin Strand1993Sävedalens AIK1:27:47 
2Johanna Larsson1993Örgryte IS Friidrott1:32:56 
3Malin Wallander1982Solvikingarna1:35:34 
4Karin Schön1962IF Kville1:35:41 
5Emy Thorén1995IK Dran1:37:10 
6Susanna Eckerstein1977MÖLNDAL1:44:47 
7Paula Wass1968IF Kville1:45:56 
8Lovisa Danielsson1994Dala-Järna IK1:47:23 
9Tarja Kilponen1966Navåsens FK1:53:24 
10Anna Karlsson1990SKF Friluftsklubb1:57:17 
11Berenice Brovik van Heesch1976Valöns Simsällskap1:59:16 
12Maja Hede1985GÖTEBORG2:00:11 
13Irene Carlensberg1972Solvikingarna2:02:16 
14Helena Frankmar1964GÖTEBORG2:14:41 
Till toppen av sidan

M, 8 + 16 km

     Startnr
1Oscar Wanemark1991Hässelby SK1:15:18 
2Erik Karlsson1992OK Alehof1:17:44 
3Nuray Yassin1981Ullevi FK1:19:45 
4Anton Bengtsson1989Stenungsunds friidrott1:23:29 
5Sebastian Stenman1991IFK Göteborg Friidrott1:26:52 
6Johannes Öhlin1973Solvikingarna1:27:07 
7Peter Helmroth1966Lerum Friidrott1:28:13 
8Mattias Davidsson1979Solvikingarna1:29:40 
9Daniel Hägerlöf1974Solvikingarna1:33:32 
10Peter Petersson1976OK Alehof1:33:46 
11Bosse Lindmark1964AstraZeneca IF1:41:56 
12Olle Leibe Bergstedt2001Solvikingarna1:42:03 
13Jonas Boman1979Solvikingarna1:43:39 
14Joakim Öberg1972Navåsens FK1:44:21 
15Torbjörn Berggren1960Solvikingarna1:45:12 
16Anders Eriksson1955Majornas IK1:48:39 
17Lars-Inge Berntsson1974Alkitron Engineering AB1:54:09 
18Claes Johansson1962Mölndals AIK1:55:20 
19Pär Linder1990GÖTEBORG1:56:46 
20Peter Boussard1990SKF Friluftsklubb1:58:32 
21Pär Bohrarper1974Lonesome Runners1:59:27 
22Feng Liu1981GÖTEBORG2:11:26 
23Rikard Elmgren1980LANDVETTER2:11:28 
Resultat alla år
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998