Resultat 2011

Antal fullföljande: 389

8 km: K   M   
3,1 km: K utom tävlan   M utom tävlan   F16   F13   F11   P16   P13   P11   
16 km: K   M   
32 km: K   M   
8 + 16 km: K   M   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 8 km

     Startnr
1Meraf Bahta1989Hälle IF0:27:51823
2Therese Nordström1977Utby IK0:29:39854
3Emma Belforth1985Ullevi FK0:29:45844
4Linn Nilsson1990Hälle IF0:30:19822
5Karin Schön1962IF Kville0:30:42815
6Camilla Berggren1975Team Tenant0:31:08845
7Emma Dahl1991Örgryte IS Friidrott0:31:56848
8Emma Rutgersson1993Sävedalens AIK0:32:05838
9Lina Rissvik1994Mölndals AIK0:32:08813
10Paula Wass1968IF Kville0:32:24860
11Helen Tedeholm1978GÖTEBORG0:33:00855
12Karin Johnsson1961Sävedalens AIK0:33:06820
13Linda Linhart1978IK Hakarpspojkarna Triathlon0:34:04846
14Birgitta Lanhede1958Jalles TC0:34:17812
15Jenny Notfjäll1975Sävedalens AIK0:34:21817
16Jenny Jonasson1976LINDOME0:34:37836
17Lisa Axelsson1984Hjobygdens OK0:34:47825
18Lotta Hallenberg Wallin1968Solvikingarna0:35:38847
19Helen Wesström1974Sävedalens AIK0:35:45839
20Clara Lindqvist1994Ullevi FK0:36:01819
21Liselotte Hammarström1965Solvikingarna0:36:33834
22Mina Chao1972ASKIM0:36:34859
23Anna Lundberg1972Löp & Sko0:36:35840
24Nina Söderlund1984GÖTEBORG0:36:43824
25Alma Kullenstein1992Azalea BK0:37:02833
26Sara Claesson1986GÖTEBORG0:37:08821
27Elisabeth Björk Brämberg1971Solvikingarna0:37:13835
28Gunnel Lundegren1970Solvikingarna0:37:16810
29Lisbeth Persson1962GÖTEBORG0:37:21808
30Sofia Tingberg1972Fengersfors IK0:37:28841
31Cecilia Emanuelsson1982Solvikingarna0:37:35809
32Rebecka Carlström1976GÖTEBORG0:37:58842
33Poly Jensell1969Solvikingarna0:38:30849
34Elisabeth Andersen1974FK Snapphanarna0:38:37804
35Jeanette Pettersson1974Solvikingarna0:39:16852
36Agneta Hammarström1955Leksands OK0:39:30843
37Eva Meding1976Alfakonsult0:39:32853
38Lena Linder1949Solvikingarna0:39:55827
39Mina Anger1978IK Jogg0:40:20832
40Ulrika Bentelius Egelrud1963MÖLNDAL0:40:44850
41Ulla Engelby1954OK Pan-Kristianstad0:40:52805
42Linda Skog1980OK Reftele0:41:22811
43Anna Eriksson1986Club Ski & Run0:42:49851
44Carina Järkendal1975HISINGS BACKA0:45:21856
45Maria Olsson1967VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:45:22826
46Sara Persson1970GÖTEBORG0:46:20814
47Catharina Westerlind1964STORA HÖGA0:52:40837
48Lisa Mattsson1983GÖTEBORG0:57:11858
49Bente Dirdal1981GÖTEBORG0:57:12857
Till toppen av sidan

M, 8 km

     Startnr
1Daniel Lund1983Hälle IF0:25:411047
2Jens Petrusson1994Ullevi FK0:26:271075
3Mikael Eriksson1980Hälle IF0:26:291046
4Matz Larsson1994Mölndals AIK0:26:301081
5Carl Senorski1993Örgryte IS Friidrott0:26:341049
6Mattias Jonson1980Solvikingarna0:26:381006
7Björn Hammar1992Sävedalens AIK0:26:391096
8Fernando Dinis1971Hälle IF0:26:401100
9Nuray Yassin1981Mölndals AIK0:26:411085
10Dag Olav Wirstad1972Sävedalens AIK0:26:511128
11Andreas Magnusson1974Solvikingarna0:26:581126
12Magnus Magnusson1968Navåsens FK0:27:051026
13Haile Abay1975Mölndals AIK0:27:071083
14Svante Lundgren1969Högsbo AIK0:27:101020
15Jonas Hagelin1974Löp & Sko0:27:191097
16Greger Lorén1973SOK Knallen0:27:391115
17Daniel Pettersson1977IFK Umeå0:27:401124
18Kristoffer Sideby1972Ullevi FK0:27:411127
19Jonas Carlsson1971Solvikingarna0:27:491090
20Martin Yttring1967Solvikingarna0:27:561060
21Joel Zachrisson1994Ullevi FK0:28:051077
22Andreas Åkesson1990Örgryte IS Friidrott0:28:071030
23Göran Bengtsson1967IK Trasten0:28:231052
24Mikael Arvidsson1969Lerum Friidrott0:28:251048
25Stefan Lemurell1968Solvikingarna0:28:331131
26Anton Bengtsson1989Stenungsunds friidrott0:28:351058
27Patrik Johansson1979GÖTEBORG0:28:461001
28Enar Andersson1980Mölndal Outdoor IF0:28:501130
29Oscar Bryngelsson1991Ullevi FK0:29:011074
30Mikael Waltersson1982Solvikingarna0:29:071105
31Emil Mattsson1972Majornas IK0:29:161143
32Daniel Ivarsson1979GÖTEBORG0:29:181129
33Daniel Roth1980GÖTEBORG0:29:301002
34Magnus Sigvant1967Triathlon Väst0:29:341144
35Johannes Öhlin1973Solvikingarna0:29:361094
36Thor Wahlberg1958Solvikingarna0:29:371141
37Tomas Bengtsson1963Stenungsunds friidrott0:29:381057
38Stefan Andreazzoli1971Högsbo AIK0:29:501132
39Christer Gustavsson1971GÖTEBORG0:30:051118
40Mattias Gustafsson1973Kvarnbyns löparsällskap0:30:101041
41Stefan Johansson1980IK Sisu0:30:171072
42Patrik Hagberg1970Navåsens FK0:30:181101
43Torbjörn Nilsson1967Mölndals AIK0:30:351084
44Heidar Hilmarsson1961IF Skattmasarna0:30:371134
45Mikael Lipschütz1974Mölndal Outdoor IF0:30:381111
46Bertil Johansson1974Solvikingarna0:30:401117
47Christian Schmeikal1982ALINGSÅS0:30:461107
48Peter Johansson1970Tingbergs AIS0:31:011099
49Magnus Kärrstrand1964GÖTEBORG0:31:121051
50Anders Östlund1966Sävedalens AIK0:31:211147
51Niclas Nilsson1971Solvikingarna0:31:351019
52Fredrik Larsson1979Brantbackens AIS0:31:421078
53Robert Karlsson1970IK Jogg0:31:451112
54Anders Björkqvist1965Solvikingarna0:31:481071
55Daniel Arvidsson1983GÖTEBORG0:32:011108
56Harri Kuutti1971Tingbergs AIS0:32:021035
57Erik Roos af Hjelmsäter1981TORSLANDA0:32:031004
58Mats Bedin1970AXA Sports Club0:32:041029
59Håkan Palmqvist1964Solvikingarna0:32:211110
60Jakob Sellberg1968Solvikingarna0:32:251025
61Björn Suneson1948Majornas IK0:32:311003
62Henri Pesonen1979Mölndal Outdoor IF0:32:331113
63Peter Landegren1967GÖTEBORG0:32:391017
64Peter Cederholm1966KUNGSBACKA0:32:421119
65Patrik Johansson1972Solvikingarna0:32:431014
66Lars Appelgren1950Solvikingarna0:32:461034
67Tor Strömland1967Solvikingarna0:32:491146
68Andreas Sigfridsson1985GÖTEBORG0:32:501087
69Jack Grönroos1946OK Alehof0:32:591009
70Johan Lindblad1974MÖLNDAL0:33:021123
71Robert Roman1962Sportlife0:33:041012
72Tom Dahlström1984GÖTEBORG0:33:161133
73Hans Pettersson1969Auto Alfa Väst AB0:33:271139
74Ralph Rosberg1961STENUNGSUND0:33:301103
75Daniel Johansson1977Guldheden0:33:331145
76Kenneth Ohlson1951Solvikingarna0:33:431054
77Stefan Gustafsson1980GÖTEBORG0:33:531045
78Jonas Karlsson1972Auto Alfa Väst AB0:33:551142
79Bengt Göran Strid1959IK Stern0:33:561093
80Viktor Frimodig1991Mölndals AIK0:33:571082
81Johan Sanner1966LANDVETTER0:34:021120
82Linus Ivarson1984GÖTEBORG0:34:081050
83Per Magnusson1950IK Stern0:34:131028
84Niklas Olsén1974LK Krysset0:34:141038
85Kenneth Örtendahl1959Solvikingarna0:34:391136
86Pär Ekman1972Sportlife Kungälv0:34:411053
87Brian Sexton1957Solvikingarna0:34:431086
88Yves Leclercq1963GÖTEBORG0:34:561007
89Thomas Johansson1953Almby IK0:34:581027
90Martin Rickardsson1981GÖTEBORG0:35:091008
91Stefan Arbratt1980Ledarliv0:35:111056
92Rolf Andersson1954Solvikingarna0:35:211089
93Jan-Åke Lundberg1944Stenungsunds IF0:35:321067
94Ulf Andersson1966ONSALA0:35:411011
95Roland Gunnarsson1959IPTOR0:35:541098
96Joel Nordqvist1978GÖTEBORG0:35:571116
97Rikard Bentelius1964MÖLNDAL0:36:021122
98Håkan Ahlin1960SOK Knallen0:36:051102
99Bengt Dahlberg1949Solvikingarna0:36:061021
100Lennart Bengtsson1961Majornas IK0:36:081091
101Johan Tigér1978HISINGS BACKA0:36:091106
102Robert Wetterholm1957Sävedalens AIK0:36:411114
103Lars Andersson1962Solvikingarna0:36:441013
104Ralph Källström1957GPFF0:36:491140
105Jens Halling1989Sportlife0:36:531044
106Hugo Bentelius1996MÖLNDAL0:37:221121
107Mikael Mogensen1967ALINGSÅS0:37:431059
108Anders Sköldberg1963FatSlimBoys IF0:38:181042
109Berndt Hallberg1953Majornas IK0:38:271043
110Anders Forsgren1960ONSALA0:38:411022
111Avichai Arbiv1966GÖTEBORG0:39:171039
112Tor Sköldheden1959Hisingens MK0:39:231135
113Conny Hägglund1962Sjöviks SK0:39:271063
114Sven-Åke Hurtig1945Volvo0:39:571032
115Anders Lundh1957VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:40:251033
116Hans Högblom1956Hiflow Records0:40:261066
117Tapani Mannila1963Stenungsunds OK0:40:391104
118Jens Arvidsson1971IF Rigor0:40:421055
119Kurt Roger Andersen1961ÅSTORP0:41:111010
120Robin Carlsson1989Club Ski & Run0:41:241125
121Mikael Bondarov1950GÖTEBORG0:41:351138
122Håkan Rahkola1951Stenungsunds OK0:41:481031
123Bo Peterson1941KUNGÄLV0:42:511109
124Bengt-Inge Larsson1966Solvikingarna0:43:211036
125Christer Ljungberg1963Solvikingarna0:43:281018
126Patrik Hildingsson1972GÖTEBORG0:45:581037
127Ahmad Safari1977GÖTEBORG0:57:101137
128Lars Jonason1952Acando AB1:02:471023
Till toppen av sidan

K utom tävlan, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Alice Andersson1994Sävedalens AIK0:12:022359
Till toppen av sidan

M utom tävlan, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Jakob Fogelklou1994Sävedalens AIK0:10:352358
Till toppen av sidan

F16, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Matilda Andersson1996Sävedalens AIK0:11:082345
2Malin Jonson1996Sävedalens AIK0:11:102352
3Siri Ohrankämmen1995Sävedalens AIK0:11:562351
4Lisa Jerpenfeldt1995Sävedalens AIK0:12:182346
5Julia Jonson1997Sävedalens AIK0:13:102353
6Sara Kuutti1996Tingbergs AIS0:16:162333
Till toppen av sidan

F13, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Ida Hilmersson1998IF Rigor0:11:522360
2Anna Bengtsson1998Sävedalens AIK0:12:072342
3Emma Magnusson1999Mölndals AIK0:12:102343
4Felicia Buiten1998IF Kville0:12:332331
5Emma Kuutti1998Tingbergs AIS0:13:532335
6Anna Kuutti1999Tingbergs AIS0:14:422334
Till toppen av sidan

F11, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Julia Nielsen2001Sävedalens AIK0:12:242338
2Wilma Nielsen2001Sävedalens AIK0:12:292337
3Elsa Palm2000Sävedalens AIK0:12:352350
Till toppen av sidan

P16, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Alexander Nilsson1995Mölndals AIK0:09:292349
2Joakim Rosenqvist1995Sävedalens AIK0:09:582348
3Daniel Bucht1996Sävedalens AIK0:10:032355
Till toppen av sidan

P13, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Leo Magnusson1998Sävedalens AIK0:10:232354
2Max Ek1998Mölndals AIK0:11:002332
3Sebastian Nilsson1998Mölndals AIK0:11:512357
4Gabriel Hansson1999Sävedalens AIK0:12:082340
Till toppen av sidan

P11, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1William Rydin2000Lerum Friidrott0:11:452330
2Albin Dangardt2000Sävedalens AIK0:12:322339
3Albin Thunberg2000Sävedalens AIK0:13:142341
4Josef Wallenlind2001Mölndals AIK0:13:212361
Till toppen av sidan

K, 16 km

     Startnr
1Sara Holmgren1990Sävedalens AIK1:02:532061
2Karin Schön1962IF Kville1:04:092036
3Karin Nilsson1982Slagnäs IF1:05:522045
4Jaana Jobe1957Solvikingarna1:06:002043
5Paula Wass1968IF Kville1:07:112069
6Josefin Andersson Sols1985Solvikingarna1:07:452068
7Anette Kroon1967Simlångsdalens IF1:07:532056
8Helen Tedeholm1978GÖTEBORG1:08:312066
9Lina Rissvik1994Mölndals AIK1:09:322055
10Clary Cameras1964IF Kville1:09:332050
11Elisabeth Sundeman1965Solvikingarna1:10:012057
12Anna Franklin1986Ullevi FK1:10:522063
13Karin Swenson1968IF Kville1:12:232026
14Lisa Axelsson1984Hjobygdens OK1:12:542046
15Mia Davenil1975GÖTEBORG1:13:272040
16Lotta Hallenberg Wallin1968Solvikingarna1:13:592067
17Svetlana Oparina1983Solvikingarna1:14:352041
18Ida Svensson1976Sisu Forshaga SK1:14:362044
19Anna Fjellheim1974Solvikingarna1:15:152062
20Sarah Skogberg1972Solvikingarna1:16:072053
21Jenny Norlin1974Solvikingarna1:16:272065
22Anna Licht1977MÖLNDAL1:16:412030
23Viktoria Larsson1978GPIF1:17:192027
24Nena Sokolov-Davidsson1975ALINGSÅS1:22:402031
25Lena Linder1949Solvikingarna1:23:052049
26Maina Anter-Sagerström1962Solvikingarna1:24:012029
27Lucy Jonefjäll1957ASKIM1:29:412033
28Helena Orsenmark1956Solvikingarna1:30:592035
29Jacqui Bonnitcha1985GÖTEBORG1:32:492039
30Jennifer Grün19881:32:502060
31Linda Lindberg1973SÄVEDALEN1:34:012042
32Laura-Anna Fruehwald1986GÖTEBORG1:34:052059
33Anna Henningson1967GÖTEBORG1:36:052058
34Nina Dahlström1964AstraZeneca IF1:37:482064
35Hanna Sundström1985GÖTEBORG1:40:402034
36Inga-Lill Miltis Lysholm1955VÄRNAMO1:42:472054
37Ann-Catrin Johansson1967KÅLLERED1:57:212032
Till toppen av sidan

M, 16 km

     Startnr
1Patrik Andersson1986Hälle IF0:50:041199
2Daniel Lund1983Hälle IF0:52:461191
3Fernando Dinis1971Hälle IF0:54:141232
4Mattias Jonson1980Solvikingarna0:55:171160
5Nuray Yassin1981Mölndals AIK0:55:431233
6Svante Lundgren1969Högsbo AIK0:56:461174
7Mikael Eriksson1980Hälle IF0:56:551192
8Jonas Carlsson1971Solvikingarna0:57:531223
9Daniel Pettersson1977IFK Umeå0:57:591244
10Kristoffer Sideby1972Ullevi FK0:58:001252
11Anton Bengtsson1989Stenungsunds friidrott0:58:101256
12Patrik Johansson1979GÖTEBORG0:59:001265
13Göran Bengtsson1967IK Trasten0:59:111210
14Kai Hanssen1971Tromsø Løpeklubb0:59:571201
15Eskil Svensson1984Simlångsdalens IF1:00:021238
16Emil Mattsson1972Majornas IK1:00:501215
17David Cooper1961Solvikingarna1:01:241190
18Klas Östbye1974Solvikingarna1:01:381230
19Jimmy Green1991ULRICEHAMN1:01:481245
20Daniel Sols1980Solvikingarna1:02:091267
21Johannes Öhlin1973Solvikingarna1:02:211272
22Mikael Waltersson1982Solvikingarna1:02:461259
23Jan Evertsson1972IK Trasten1:03:171246
24Peter Johansson1971Ericsson IF1:03:251175
25Henrik Borg1974Pantern Running Club1:04:531150
26Robert Eneljung1971Majornas IK1:04:541253
27Anders Wass1969MÖLNLYCKE1:05:231242
28David Armini1973MÖLNDAL1:05:351155
29Marcus Lindberg1983GÖTEBORG1:05:451156
30Tomas Andersson1970Sisu Forshaga SK1:05:461208
31Niclas Nilsson1971Solvikingarna1:05:471172
32Magnus Kärrstrand1964GÖTEBORG1:06:111203
33Christoffer Arvidsson1973Nordea1:06:301165
34Anders Björkqvist1965Solvikingarna1:06:341186
35Björn Suneson1948Majornas IK1:07:001159
36Simon Hell1986Trainingsgruppe Knoglinger1:07:071153
37Jakob Sellberg1968Solvikingarna1:07:161183
38Stefan Litzén1970Solvikingarna1:08:121229
39Robert Karlsson1970IK Jogg1:08:141248
40Lars Appelgren1950Solvikingarna1:08:151188
41Patrik Johansson1972Solvikingarna1:08:381164
42Gert Magnusson1970PARTILLE1:09:001236
43Mikael Andersson1958Polisen1:10:041205
44Fredrik Kristensen1972STENUNGSUND1:10:201180
45Börje Öberg1963OK Skogshjortarna1:10:281249
46Thomas Jansson1974GÖTEBORG1:10:321254
47Lars-Uno Kroon1960Simlångsdalens IF1:10:441237
48Andreas Hamnebo1973Solvikingarna1:10:521166
49Markus Johansson1980Volvo IF1:11:101177
50Pär Ekman1972Sportlife Kungälv1:11:171194
51Martin Johnsson1965Pastakrogen1:11:221181
52Bengt Göran Strid1959IK Stern1:11:341212
53Lars Ekblom1983I2 IF triathlon1:11:351269
54Mattias Korskulle1974Södra IF1:11:541234
55Pär Svensson1967KUNGÄLV1:11:551240
56Graham Watson1966På Gatan1:12:021227
57Martin Karlsson1967Team Told1:12:131235
58Johan Carle1975GÖTEBORG1:12:301204
59Johan Öhman1961Majornas IK1:12:331255
60Alexander Berg1981GÖTEBORG1:12:411152
61Henrik Dittmer1976BOHUS-BJÖRKÖ1:12:501260
62Jan-Åke Lundberg1944Stenungsunds IF1:13:031266
63Niklas Björkman1981MÖLNDAL1:13:051167
64Fredrik Engström1974Triathlon Väst1:13:071202
65Lars-Inge Berntsson1974Club Absolut Innebandy1:13:081161
66Albin Svensson1976Solvikingarna1:13:091268
67Andreas Blixt1978STENUNGSUND1:13:161257
68Johan Rappmann1964Pantern Running Club1:13:261206
69Tobias Ekblad1974KARLSKRONA1:13:501258
70Anders Härdner1963GÖTEBORG1:13:531262
71Daniel Norlander1976GPIF1:14:161187
72Joakim Claesson1973IK Ymer1:14:201243
73Martin Widegren1964Solvikingarna1:14:231271
74Sebastian Adielsson1985MK Pionjär1:14:251250
75Lennart Bengtsson1961Majornas IK1:14:301213
76Jerker Lindsten1971TORSLANDA1:15:091225
77Rolf Andersson1954Solvikingarna1:16:151222
78Alexander Storhaug1965Pastakrogen1:16:331184
79Håkan Ahlin1960FRUFÄLLAN1:16:531209
80Jörgen Johansson1959MÖLNDAL1:17:151178
81Mattias Andersson1972MÖLNDAL1:17:371169
82Lars Sjöland1957Solvikingarna1:17:501226
83Ralph Källström1957SPFF1:17:571270
84Tommy Simonsson1971Simlångsdalens IF1:18:281239
85Lars Andersson1962Solvikingarna1:18:521163
86Mikael Siljeskog1958GARV1:19:011185
87Börje Andersson1955PUD:ingarna1:19:581231
88Martin Persson1977GÖTEBORG1:20:061247
89Bo Levinsson1954Solvikingarna1:20:301263
90Berndt Hallberg1953Majornas IK1:20:591261
91Anders Forsgren1960ONSALA1:21:391211
92Ivan Lindeborg1955MÖLNDAL1:22:041251
93Lennart Claesson1941Sävedalens AIK1:22:141193
94Sören Remar1948Ulricehamns FK1:22:181214
95Christian Lagerstedt1973Unitail AB1:22:201162
96Hans Högblom1956Hiflow Records1:25:471219
97Viktor Karlsson1972GKSS1:26:081200
98Tobias Malmström1977Blåvitt1:26:361168
 Toni Österholm1980Sävedalens AIKBrutit1224
 Martin Andersson1974GÖTEBORGBrutit1241
 Daniel Ivarsson1979GÖTEBORGBrutit1264
Till toppen av sidan

K, 32 km

     Startnr
1Katarina Åström1971Ullevi FK2:26:50200
2Jenny Notfjäll1975Sävedalens AIK2:31:54192
3Johanna Johansson1971KUNGSBACKA2:36:53189
4Lisa Engström1982GÖTEBORG2:42:27194
5Liselotte Hammarström1965Solvikingarna2:47:43196
6Anna Lundberg1972Löp & Sko2:50:41199
7Molly Streijffert1984GÖTEBORG2:51:02195
8Lisa Karlsson1975Friskis & Svettis Partille2:54:53193
9Lisbeth Persson1962GÖTEBORG2:55:06191
10Lena Larsson1959Solvikingarna3:20:18197
11Anneli Wester1969GÖTEBORG3:24:54198
Till toppen av sidan

M, 32 km

     Startnr
1Anders Soovik1976Kongahälla AIK1:57:51616
2Joel Engström1981GÖTEBORG1:58:28603
3Joakim Röstlund1981Solvikingarna2:01:56609
4Martin Yttring1967Solvikingarna2:07:10610
5Enar Andersson1980Mölndal Outdoor IF2:10:10627
6Tommy Carlsson1980FK Finn2:11:03622
7Thor Wahlberg1958Solvikingarna2:16:14588
8Jonas Boman1979Solvikingarna2:18:01613
9Anders Kadmark1967Solvikingarna2:18:19599
10Jonas Birgersson1979Triathlon Väst2:23:15620
11Joachim Persson1964Solvikingarna2:25:23590
12Jesper Svensson1969Triathlon Väst2:27:19621
13Anders Lilja1979Solvikingarna2:28:23593
14Frederick Schmidt1957Falkenbergs IK2:30:23591
15Kenneth Ohlson1951Solvikingarna2:30:34628
16Lars-Åke Johansson1970Solvikingarna2:32:05602
17Berzani Anter1958Solvikingarna2:32:14581
18Patrick Taylor1965IK Jogg2:33:54605
19Hans Svanström1973GÖTEBORG2:34:04606
20Ingebrigt Landsem1967Solvikingarna2:34:24598
21Björn Adler1974GÖTEBORG2:36:06625
22Stefan Lindberg1957Solvikingarna2:36:14623
23Lennart Andersson1965Solvikingarna2:36:16596
24Torsten Olsson1951Solvikingarna2:36:27583
25Fredrik Holmquist1972Ale 90 IK2:39:16601
26Leif Karlsson1963VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:41:02617
27Bertil Johansson1974Solvikingarna2:42:35630
28Erik Roos af Hjelmsäter1981TORSLANDA2:43:49585
29Fredrik Holmén1964GÖTEBORG2:45:20600
30Pelle Jansson1983Vegan Runners IK2:45:55582
31Frank Brodin1943Solvikingarna2:46:11589
32Magnus Ringström1973GÖTEBORG2:49:36624
33Jonas Simonsson1971KULLAVIK2:57:59595
34Claes Rosell1954GÖTEBORG3:00:15586
35Pär Sköld1964Lygnens Venner3:06:41607
36Gabor Bellak1962Solvikingarna3:07:44587
37Bengt Salomonsson1969FLODA3:17:06608
38Kristos Miltsis1957Skillingaryds FK3:26:37629
 Sven-Eric Fredricsson1938SolvikingarnaBrutit618
 Christian Berg1978MÖLNDALBrutit619
 Peter Liberg1964GÖTEBORGBrutit626
Till toppen av sidan

K, 8 + 16 km

     Startnr
1Karin Schön1962IF Kville1:34:51 
2Paula Wass1968IF Kville1:39:35 
3Helen Tedeholm1978GÖTEBORG1:41:31 
4Lina Rissvik1994Mölndals AIK1:41:40 
5Lisa Axelsson1984Hjobygdens OK1:47:41 
6Lotta Hallenberg Wallin1968Solvikingarna1:49:37 
7Lena Linder1949Solvikingarna2:03:00 
Till toppen av sidan

M, 8 + 16 km

     Startnr
1Daniel Lund1983Hälle IF1:18:27 
2Fernando Dinis1971Hälle IF1:20:54 
3Mattias Jonson1980Solvikingarna1:21:55 
4Nuray Yassin1981Mölndals AIK1:22:24 
5Mikael Eriksson1980Hälle IF1:23:24 
6Svante Lundgren1969Högsbo AIK1:23:56 
7Daniel Pettersson1977IFK Umeå1:25:39 
8Kristoffer Sideby1972Ullevi FK1:25:41 
9Jonas Carlsson1971Solvikingarna1:25:42 
10Anton Bengtsson1989Stenungsunds friidrott1:26:45 
11Göran Bengtsson1967IK Trasten1:27:34 
12Patrik Johansson1979GÖTEBORG1:27:46 
13Emil Mattsson1972Majornas IK1:30:06 
14Mikael Waltersson1982Solvikingarna1:31:53 
15Johannes Öhlin1973Solvikingarna1:31:57 
16Niclas Nilsson1971Solvikingarna1:37:22 
17Magnus Kärrstrand1964GÖTEBORG1:37:23 
18Anders Björkqvist1965Solvikingarna1:38:22 
19Björn Suneson1948Majornas IK1:39:31 
20Jakob Sellberg1968Solvikingarna1:39:41 
21Robert Karlsson1970IK Jogg1:39:59 
22Lars Appelgren1950Solvikingarna1:41:01 
23Patrik Johansson1972Solvikingarna1:41:21 
24Bengt Göran Strid1959IK Stern1:45:30 
25Pär Ekman1972Sportlife Kungälv1:45:58 
26Jan-Åke Lundberg1944Stenungsunds IF1:48:35 
27Lennart Bengtsson1961Majornas IK1:50:38 
28Rolf Andersson1954Solvikingarna1:51:36 
29Håkan Ahlin1960SOK Knallen1:52:58 
30Ralph Källström1957GPFF1:54:46 
31Lars Andersson1962Solvikingarna1:55:36 
32Anders Lundh1957VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:56:58 
33Berndt Hallberg1953Majornas IK1:59:26 
34Anders Forsgren1960ONSALA2:00:20 
35Hans Högblom1956Hiflow Records2:06:13 
Resultat alla år
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998