Resultat 2002

Antal fullföljande: 193

8 km: K   M   
3 km: F14   F12   P12   
16 km: K   M   
32 km: K elit   M elit   
8 + 16 km: K   M   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 8 km

     Startnr
1Mia Larsson1981Hälle IF0:28:54 
2Anita Nordenström1975IFK Mora FIK0:30:29 
3Jennie Mattson1961IF Kville0:30:30 
4Malin Sand1979Munkedals SOK0:30:32 
5Carina Ekengren1987Sävedalens AIK0:32:22 
6Karin Swenson1968Flemingsbergs SK0:32:45 
7Erica Söderqvist1967Team Blekinge0:33:30 
8Jenny Boberg1978IF Kville0:33:57 
9Jenny Notfjäll1975Sävedalens AIK0:34:07 
10Karin Mellberg1973GÖTEBORG0:34:40 
11Anna Franklin1986Majornas IK0:34:51 
12Juana Estrada1965Solvikingarna0:36:32 
13Liselott Königsson1964Mölndals CK0:36:41 
14Johanna Tidholm1977SURTE0:36:59 
15Maria Palm1987Sävedalens AIK0:37:01 
16Madeleine Karlsson1968Posten Askim0:37:13 
17Christina Törnquist1961Solvikingarna0:39:00 
18Carina Egerbo1956S-E Bankens IF0:39:15 
19Lena Fritzell1950Solvikingarna0:39:57 
20Ulla-Maj Wiberg1957Posten Åkered0:42:23 
21Annika Wetterberg1964HISINGS BACKA1:17:45 
22Ina Kjellström HISINGS BACKA1:17:46 
Till toppen av sidan

M, 8 km

     Startnr
1Joakim Nätth1974Hälle IF0:25:46 
2Stefan Lemurell1968Solvikingarna0:25:51 
3Fernando Dinis1971Mölndals AIK0:26:18 
4Tommy Bäckström1958Solvikingarna0:26:25 
5Kristoffer Sideby1972Ullevi FK0:26:34 
6Jonas Haraldsson1979BORLÄNGE0:26:43 
7Daniel Tidholm1981Sävedalens AIK0:26:47 
8Jens Claesson1982Majornas IK0:26:49 
9Andreas Vahé1976Ale 90 IK0:27:17 
10Michel Megherbi1980IF Kville0:27:21 
11Erik Hagström1973GÖTEBORG0:27:42 
12David Cooper1961Solvikingarna0:27:57 
13Curt Borglund1950Högsbo AIK0:28:07 
14Björn Hellgren1962Majornas IK0:28:44 
15Stefan Andreazzoli1971Högsbo AIK0:28:57 
16Anders Hansson1963Solvikingarna0:29:04 
17Jonas Carlsson1971Solvikingarna0:29:30 
18Kent Davidsson1967SKF Friluftsklubb0:29:36 
19Lars Olsson1960IF Hagen FIK0:29:46 
20Joakim Kihlberg1975Näsvikens IK0:30:10 
21Joakim Röstlund1981Löparcorpsen0:30:20 
22Magnus Paulsson1966Högsbo AIK0:30:21 
23Jens Sadowski1963LG MuLi0:30:26 
24Kjell Persson1948Bollebygds IF0:30:37 
25Henrik Lindström1978Medicinska Löpcorpsen0:30:44 
26Martin Jacobsson1974KP Röda Sten0:30:59 
27Kaj Hedborg1959Solvikingarna0:31:00 
28Åge marathonkillen@outlook.com1959Ale 90 IK0:31:21 
29Rolf Wallin1950Solvikingarna0:31:34 
30Rolf Andersson1954Solvikingarna0:31:39 
31Lennart Bengtsson1961Majornas IK0:31:44 
32Sten Thunberg1960Solvikingarna0:31:45 
33Zeljko Ladestam1963MÖLNDAL0:31:49 
34Thomas Malmström1961TORSLANDA0:31:53 
35Johan Ståhl1959BILLDAL0:31:57 
36Kjell Selander1955Solvikingarna0:32:00 
37Klas Östbye1974Solvikingarna0:32:04 
38Peter Engstrand1968Triathlon Väst0:32:20 
39Jack Grönroos1946OK Alehof0:32:23 
40Rikard Waerme1966Kongahälla AIK0:32:28 
41Magnus Lund1960Solvikingarna0:32:33 
42Neil Geraghty1963Individ0:32:36 
43Robert Bergman1964Solvikingarna0:32:42 
44Leif Ottebratt1970IKO Fritid0:32:55 
45Dan Junkers1964Sävedalens AIK0:33:42 
46Christian Thomasson1975Kongahälla AIK0:34:04 
47Mats Woldenius1959Postens IF Göteborg0:34:09 
48Reino Horak1959Sävedalens AIK0:34:39 
49Dennis Jörgensen1953Högsbo AIK0:34:47 
50Jakob Lagerdahl1977Solvikingarna0:34:58 
51Fredrik Grunditz1989VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:35:01 
52Karl Hatheyer1940SKF Friluftsklubb0:35:07 
53Reine Lundquist1951Solvikingarna0:35:12 
54Olle Dahlberg1987Sävedalens AIK0:35:21 
55John del Furia1969GÖTEBORG0:35:23 
56Lars Salomonsson1949Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:35:36 
57Anders Svensson1963Kongahälla AIK0:35:40 
58Ingemar Henriksson1950Solvikingarna0:35:46 
59Olle Malmring1971Solvikingarna0:35:52 
60Bertil Fritzell1949Solvikingarna0:35:54 
61Johan Estling19760:36:04 
62Marcus Käppi1960Sofieberg IF0:36:14 
63Torbjörn Jacobsson1971Solvikingarna0:36:46 
64Ulf Hansson 0:36:50 
65Dennis Forssmark1959Birka Energi0:36:54 
66Fredrik Allvar1974GÖTEBORG0:36:55 
67David Johansson1990ALAFORS0:37:06 
68Sven Eklund1941ÅF-PPA AB0:37:11 
69Göran Johansson1941Solvikingarna0:37:36 
70Rolf Lindesfält1940Solvikingarna0:37:51 
71Timo Taberman1948BOHUS0:38:00 
72Kent Sjölinder1943PARTILLE0:38:22 
73Stefan Bark1966Bostadsbolagets IF0:38:38 
74Bernt Carlsson1933Persnäs AIF0:38:45 
75Jonas Carselid1974GÖTEBORG0:39:18 
76Mikael Bondarov1950GÖTEBORG0:39:38 
77Tommy Strauss1945Solvikingarna0:39:42 
78Christian Lagerstedt1973Tamro AB0:40:08 
79Stig Andersson19490:40:19 
80Rikard Ekholm1973GÖTEBORG0:40:45 
81Jan Rohlén1968GÖTEBORG0:40:50 
82Calle Rydström1952GÖTEBORG0:42:56 
83Henrik Ryberg1972FLODA0:43:19 
84Fredrik Coos19620:45:02 
85Klaus Buttwill19350:47:35 
86Göran Henriksson1942GÖTEBORG1:16:15 
Till toppen av sidan

F14, 3 km

     Startnr
1Louise Junkers1989Sävedalens AIK0:13:01 
2Julia Selander1988Sävedalens AIK0:13:53 
Till toppen av sidan

F12, 3 km

     Startnr
1Amanda Brundin1990MÖLNDAL0:11:46 
2Hanna Reimertz1990ROMELANDA0:11:50 
3Cecilia Horak19900:13:15 
4Jocelyn Johansson19890:20:59 
5Kajsa Rydström1990GÖTEBORG0:21:37 
Till toppen av sidan

P12, 3 km

     Startnr
1Anton Carlansson1990Kongahälla AIK0:11:42 
2Marcus Waerme1991Kongahälla AIK0:13:04 
3Johan Lund1991Solvikingarna0:13:24 
4Emil Persson1991Bollebygds IF0:20:32 
Till toppen av sidan

K, 16 km

     Startnr
1Karin Mellberg1973GÖTEBORG1:13:30 
2Annelie Carlsson1961Högsbo AIK1:14:51 
3Liselott Königsson1964Mölndals CK1:15:36 
4Juana Estrada1965Solvikingarna1:16:11 
5Lena Linder1949Solvikingarna1:17:42 
6Titti Sjölin1966Solvikingarna1:20:25 
7Christina Törnquist1961Solvikingarna1:22:36 
8Keth Lindqvist1957Friskis & Svettis Göteborg1:24:09 
9Eva Fürst1950Friskis & Svettis Göteborg1:26:05 
10Helen Johansson19661:35:57 
Till toppen av sidan

M, 16 km

     Startnr
1Anders Sundholm1977Mölndals AIK0:53:52 
2Fernando Dinis1971Mölndals AIK0:53:55 
3Anders Jernberg1981Mölndals AIK0:56:29 
4Joakim Engström1982Kongahälla AIK0:56:38 
5Andreas Vahé1976Ale 90 IK0:56:55 
6Curt Borglund1950Högsbo AIK0:58:03 
7Björn Hellgren1962Majornas IK0:59:51 
8Anders Hansson1963Solvikingarna1:01:04 
9Anders Larsson1972Solvikingarna1:01:07 
10Björn Bylund1960IF Hagen FIK1:01:32 
11Lars Bengtsson1963Solvikingarna1:01:49 
12Håkan Palmqvist1964Solvikingarna1:02:04 
13Christer Bengtsson1950Stenungsunds friidrott1:02:15 
14Gunnar Bengtsson1955Majornas IK1:03:15 
15Jens Sadowski1963LG MuLi1:03:43 
16Arne Persson1956FK Friskus-Varberg1:04:24 
17Orvar Fredriksson1952Alingsås IF Friidrott1:05:03 
18Kaj Hedborg1959Solvikingarna1:05:05 
19Peter Almgren1972Fridas Gaseller1:05:39 
20Tommy Åhlund1968GÖTEBORG1:05:43 
21Rolf Andersson1954Solvikingarna1:05:46 
22Rolf Wallin1950Solvikingarna1:06:21 
23Lennart Bengtsson1961Majornas IK1:06:23 
24Fredrik Jansson1970IF Hagen FIK1:06:35 
25Sören Herbertsson1964Loopens Vänner1:06:38 
26Pär Lagergren1967Mörlunda GIF1:06:41 
27Klas Östbye1974Solvikingarna1:07:21 
28Oscar Carlsson1976Solvikingarna1:10:07 
29Jonas Carlsson1971Solvikingarna1:11:58 
30Jonas Eriksson1967PARTILLE1:12:38 
31Jimmy Carlensberg1976PARTILLE1:12:45 
32Joakim Strömgren1970SKF Friluftsklubb1:13:12 
33Karl Hatheyer1940SKF Friluftsklubb1:13:31 
34Rolf Lindesfält1940Solvikingarna1:13:46 
35Markus Liliedahl1958FRISTAD1:13:57 
36Bosse Johansson1948Mariestads AIF1:14:16 
37John del Furia1969GÖTEBORG1:14:25 
38Gunnar Elfman1970GÖTEBORG1:14:31 
39Ingemar Henriksson1950Solvikingarna1:14:33 
40Mikael Grahn1971Solvikingarna1:15:24 
41Fredrik Rosenqvist1966Diamo AB1:17:00 
42Sven Eklund1941ÅF-PPA AB1:19:50 
43Paul Owens1972Hässle IF1:20:19 
44Mikael Bondarov1950GÖTEBORG1:22:00 
45Peter Strömberg1965TROLLHÄTTAN1:23:30 
46Tommy Strauss1945Solvikingarna1:23:48 
47Markus Bengtsson1970GÖTEBORG1:23:51 
48Hasse Håkansson1959Falkenbergs RR1:24:10 
49Magnus Hjalmarsson1970Solhälls MK1:27:23 
50Göran Henriksson1942GÖTEBORG2:08:32 
Till toppen av sidan

K elit, 32 km

     Startnr
1Jenny Notfjäll1975Sävedalens AIK2:35:20 
Till toppen av sidan

M elit, 32 km

     Startnr
1Stefan Kimming1965SKF Friluftsklubb2:05:21 
2Kent Davidsson1967SKF Friluftsklubb2:08:14 
3Federico Hernandez1968Solvikingarna2:10:15 
4Åge marathonkillen@outlook.com1959Ale 90 IK2:10:23 
5Bjarne Johansson1967GÖTEBORG2:20:16 
6Peter Landegren1967SKF Friluftsklubb2:22:47 
7Fernando Riquelme1954Majornas IK2:23:13 
8Johan Olofsson1974Chalmers tekniska högskola2:26:43 
9Mats Perélius1963Solvikingarna2:36:59 
10Bertil Fritzell1949Solvikingarna2:39:26 
11Frank Brodin1943Solvikingarna2:45:43 
12Sven-Eric Fredricsson1938Solvikingarna2:46:02 
13Jan Wiman1968XDin AB2:53:58 
Till toppen av sidan

K, 8 + 16 km

     Startnr
1Karin Mellberg1973GÖTEBORG1:48:10 
2Liselott Königsson1964Mölndals CK1:52:17 
3Juana Estrada1965Solvikingarna1:52:43 
4Christina Törnquist1961Solvikingarna2:01:36 
Till toppen av sidan

M, 8 + 16 km

     Startnr
1Fernando Dinis1971Mölndals AIK1:20:13 
2Andreas Vahé1976Ale 90 IK1:24:12 
3Curt Borglund1950Högsbo AIK1:26:10 
4Björn Hellgren1962Majornas IK1:28:35 
5Anders Hansson1963Solvikingarna1:30:08 
6Jens Sadowski1963LG MuLi1:34:09 
7Kaj Hedborg1959Solvikingarna1:36:05 
8Rolf Andersson1954Solvikingarna1:37:25 
9Rolf Wallin1950Solvikingarna1:37:55 
10Lennart Bengtsson1961Majornas IK1:38:07 
11Klas Östbye1974Solvikingarna1:39:25 
12Jonas Carlsson1971Solvikingarna1:41:28 
13Karl Hatheyer1940SKF Friluftsklubb1:48:38 
14John del Furia1969GÖTEBORG1:49:48 
15Ingemar Henriksson1950Solvikingarna1:50:19 
16Rolf Lindesfält1940Solvikingarna1:51:37 
17Sven Eklund1941ÅF-PPA AB1:57:01 
18Mikael Bondarov1950GÖTEBORG2:01:38 
19Tommy Strauss1945Solvikingarna2:03:30 
20Göran Henriksson1942GÖTEBORG3:24:47 
Resultat alla år
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998