Resultat 2009

Antal fullföljande: 421

8 km: K   M   
3,1 km: F15   F13   F11   P15   P13   P11   
16 km: K   M   
32 km: K   M   
8 + 16 km: K   M   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 8 km

     Startnr
1Eva Nyström1977MÖLNDAL29.202437
2Ann Hellgren1967IF Kville30.172426
3Jennifer Hjort1993Örgryte IS Friidrott30.242408
4Signe Carlsson1983Skellefteå AIK friidrott31.232500
5Nina Persson1991Örgryte IS Friidrott31.472421
6Paula Wass1968IF Kville32.01857
7Josefin Andersson Sols1985Solvikingarna32.232371
8Lotta Olofsson1970Majornas IK32.252417
9Karin Johnsson1961Sävedalens AIK33.202347
10Tova Eurén Magnusson1994Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK34.162345
11Johanna Engström1979LERUM34.292459
12Liselotte Hammarström1965Solvikingarna34.332424
13Sofia Slottner1977Solvikingarna35.282440
14Anna Almqvist1980GÖTEBORG35.482310
15Helén Freyschuss1960Solvikingarna35.502374
16Mina Chao1972ASKIM35.51854
17Ingela Johannesson1981Solvikingarna36.492402
18Monica Widfeldt1961Änglagårdsskolan37.152477
19Elin Hagemann1974Solvikingarna37.362322
20Ellen Johansson1992MÖLNDAL37.552494
21Eva Bengtsson1964Änglagårdsskolan37.552473
22Lena Linder1949Solvikingarna37.572427
23Anne Edenro1971Kvarnbyns löparsällskap38.152357
24Malin Froman1978Volvo Aero38.382445
25Poly Jensell1969Solvikingarna38.402381
26Moa Björkqvist1994Solvikingarna38.542314
27Mina Anger1978Almby IK38.582352
28Hillevi Björkqvist1964Solvikingarna39.242313
29Anneli Lund1958Solvikingarna39.322433
30Sahar Eslami1981Solvikingarna40.392492
31Anna Elfgren1977GÖTEBORG41.232311
32Helena Zetterlund1976Vattudalens LDK41.242361
33Cecilia Andersson1970Änglagårdsskolan42.342475
34Ramona Heyne1979MÖLNDAL43.212380
35Jessica Kuutti1973Tingbergs AIS44.112335
36Lena Larsson1959Solvikingarna44.282498
37Helene Suomalainen1958Solvikingarna45.022379
38Sara Wagner1975VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA45.362329
39Susanne Theorell1945Fredrikshofs FIF45.432346
40Sus Christenson1966LERUM45.572480
41Anette Gustafsson1961KODE46.092341
42Jessica Svensson1979TROLLHÄTTAN46.592415
43Katarina Carnbring1963Impamera50.002439
 Lena Karlfeldt1966ÄnglagårdsskolanBrutit2476
Till toppen av sidan

M, 8 km

     Startnr
1Oskar Käck1982Hälle IF23.422301
2Mikael Ekvall1989Strömstad Löparklubb23.582305
3Andreas Åhwall1989Hässelby SK24.022442
4Fredrik Johansson1985Ullevi FK24.062312
5Erik Senorski1989Örgryte IS Friidrott24.162303
6Per Alsterdal1977IF Göta Karlstad24.232302
7Patrik Andersson1986Hälle IF24.272304
8Erik Öhlund1980Hälle IF24.292457
9Mathias Borg1985Ullevi FK24.482448
10Johan Strand1987Ullevi FK25.212447
11Matti Markowski1988Hälle IF25.252470
12Henrik Hansson1989Strömstad Löparklubb26.252443
13Robert Westman1975Hälle IF26.272388
14Daniel Tidholm1981Sävedalens AIK26.362461
15Dag Olav Wirstad1972Sävedalens AIK26.452434
16Alexis Mutabazi1990Mölndals AIK26.462429
17Gustav Berggren1976GÖTEBORG26.492479
18Magnus Larsson1990Mölndals AIK26.532428
19Erik Karlsson1981Sävedalens AIK27.062306
20Mikael Eriksson1980Lindome LK27.082450
21Joakim Engström1982Kongahälla AIK27.102362
22Anders Hansson1963Solvikingarna27.152454
23Svante Lundgren1969Högsbo AIK27.372376
24Daniel Pettersson1977IFK Umeå27.432489
25Andreas Åkesson1990Örgryte IS Friidrott27.462471
26Mattias Jonson1980Solvikingarna27.512369
27Henrik Hallberg1980Kvarnbyns löparsällskap27.532478
28Johan Lagerqvist1971Solvikingarna28.112382
29Magnus Bergh1974IF Rigor28.182485
30Jack Magnusson1978Ozza Pingis28.222455
31Johannes Erixon1977KISTA28.322318
32Klas Östbye1974Solvikingarna28.402423
33Enar Andersson1980Göteborgs Skidklubb28.472482
34Daniel Boman1976Ericsson IF28.572394
35Fredrik Larsson1976Solvikingarna29.152343
36Henric Axelsson1976Solvikingarna29.212378
37Martin Lidström1962Solvikingarna29.262486
38Göran Bengtsson1967IK Trasten29.282358
39Peter Johansson1970Tingbergs AIS29.342308
40Tommy Bäckström1958Solvikingarna29.392404
41Mikael Zachrisson1965Hortlax SK29.432491
42Jonas Svensson1979ALINGSÅS29.462351
43Christian Berg1978MÖLNDAL29.502425
44Fredrik Persson1978GÖTEBORG29.542375
45Curt Borglund1950Högsbo AIK29.552418
46Emil Mattsson1972Majornas IK30.02859
47Björn Amfors1969Solvikingarna30.152367
48Daniel Sols1980Solvikingarna30.212406
49Daniel Marinder1986VÅRGÅRDA30.262499
50Jörgen Johansson1972FK Friskus-Varberg30.262481
51Yannick Tregaro1978Örgryte IS Friidrott30.332458
52Magnus Johansson1972Schackspelarna IF30.342452
53Martin Yttring1967Solvikingarna30.412497
54Bo Freyschuss1958Solvikingarna30.502363
55Marcus Persson1986Mölndals AIK30.542430
56Jon Ahlmark1980Falu IK Friidrott30.572373
57Grzegorz Szymanski1976Volvo IT30.572490
58Stefan Heyne1979MÖLNDAL31.012416
59Peter Landegren1967Solvikingarna31.032342
60Henrik Gustafsson1970IK Jogg31.042330
61Jonas Boman1979Solvikingarna31.092397
62Lars Olsson1960IF Hagen FIK31.152356
63Jakob Sellberg1968Solvikingarna31.432444
64Christer Olsson1970UDDEVALLA31.462464
65Johan Meuller1968Alvara IK31.512469
66Henrik Antonsson1981Solvikingarna31.542420
67Mikael Niklasson1970Solvikingarna31.582359
68Bo Berglund1953Ale 90 IK31.592468
69Oskar Eriksson1980Ericsson IF32.122449
70Arvid Marinder1981VARA32.132496
71Tor Strömland1967Solvikingarna32.142389
72Henrik Blåder1990Ullevi FK32.252446
73Sverker Gustavsson1982Frontside Mölnlycke IBK32.262460
74Stefan Jingholt1954Bollebygds IF32.422350
75Björn Adler1974GÖTEBORG32.462483
76Tobias Gimpel1981Änglagårdsskolan32.542474
77Daniel Johansson1977GÖTEBORG33.002395
78Janne Strömbom1965Kålltorp33.042465
79Stefan Sandberg1977Nollbollkoll33.062456
80Jonas Karlsson1972Auto Alfa Väst AB33.242488
81Patrik Castillo1977Solvikingarna33.272324
82Mikael Larsson1972Änglagårdsskolan33.282472
83Börje Öberg1963OK Skogshjortarna33.322365
84Jan-Åke Lundberg1944Stenungsunds IF33.402398
85Per Hagman1957Högsbo AIK33.412392
86Lars Teljå1977Solvikingarna33.422487
87Jack Grönroos1946OK Alehof33.532412
88Ville Munne1980SLK Oxelösund33.562432
89Kenneth Örtendahl1959Solvikingarna33.572338
90Lars Appelgren1950Solvikingarna34.032368
91Thomas Johansson1953Almby IK34.062353
92Marcus Broman1968MÖLNDAL34.142320
93Martin Wikman1970ALINGSÅS34.152325
94Zoltan Raffai1975GÖTEBORG34.17855
95Johan Hansson1974TORSLANDA34.38860
96Anders Eurén1958Göteborgs Universitet34.392419
97Michael Wågström1945Solvikingarna34.392422
98Yves Leclercq1963GÖTEBORG34.502334
99Thomas Krantz1948Solvikingarna34.59858
100Roland Gunnarsson1959IBS Konsult35.062441
101Rickard Fornell1976SÄVEDALEN35.142410
102Rolf Andersson1954Solvikingarna35.152401
103Carl Olsen1972Solvikingarna35.182431
104Christian Fager1974Solvikingarna35.322493
105Lars Sjöland1957Solvikingarna35.452319
106Magnus Sjölander1975HISINGS BACKA36.062393
107Dennis Forssmark1959Solvikingarna36.162451
108Bengt-Inge Dalenbäck1956GÖTEBORG36.302332
109Hans Lundgren1962Solvikingarna36.352384
110Bob Johansson1968GAIS36.432463
111Berndt Hallberg1953Majornas IK37.172484
112Thomas Köre1962GÖTEBORG37.242370
113Lars Andersson1962Solvikingarna37.292355
114Seppo Suomalainen1955Solvikingarna37.322372
115Christer Dalgren1969Solvikingarna38.012386
116Stefan Pettersson1970ANGERED38.042344
117Bengt-Åke Andersson1963Solvikingarna38.102360
118Christian Lagerstedt1973Climber AB38.132333
119Johan Sjöström1972SÄVEDALEN38.342495
120Per Beijer1983GÖTEBORG38.362349
121Thomas Wikström1959Projektcentrum LK39.002462
122Hans Svensson1960Sjövalla FK39.222364
123Hans Vitell1946Solvikingarna39.302377
124Björn Lundström1974GÖTEBORG39.372453
125Sven Eklund1941ÅF - Process39.462409
126Stefan Pettersson1959Triathlon Väst39.502327
127Hans Högblom1956Hiflow Records39.54861
128Stefan van den Berg1963Solvikingarna39.562317
129Mikael Bondarov1950GÖTEBORG40.202466
130Ingemar Henriksson1950Solvikingarna40.55862
131Samuel Westin1976HISINGS BACKA41.11856
132Stefan Lundqvist1960VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA42.142411
133Per-Erik Melander1944Solvikingarna44.092354
134Per Lundenmark1952KODE46.202340
135Conny Svedholm1979LERUM47.132467
136Claes Isaksson1957VÅRGÅRDA48.172336
137John Arne Sagdahl1950GÖTEBORG49.142403
Till toppen av sidan

F15, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Lisa Jerpenfeldt1995Sävedalens AIK12.182153
2Kristina Sundström1995Sävedalens AIK12.562151
3Tova Andreasson1995Sävedalens AIK13.062149
4Caroline Lövstedt1994Sjövalla FK13.472140
Till toppen av sidan

F13, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Klara Mellqvist1997Sävedalens AIK11.282148
2Matilda Andersson1996IK Ymer11.352147
3Rebecka Sellberg1997Mölndals AIK14.142156
4Isabella Dunberger1997Mölnlycke IF15.202134
5Klara Jagers1997Qviding FIF15.212143
6Ebba Björkqvist1997Solvikingarna15.212142
7Sara Kuutti1996Tingbergs AIS15.332135
Till toppen av sidan

F11, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Moa Carlsson1998Sävedalens AIK12.522150
2Emma Kuutti1998Tingbergs AIS13.572137
3Anna Kuutti1999Tingbergs AIS15.082136
Till toppen av sidan

P15, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Hjalmar Thunberg1995Sävedalens AIK10.582146
2Tobias Karlsson1995Sävedalens AIK11.052152
Till toppen av sidan

P13, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Gabriel Steffensen1996Sävedalens AIK11.452145
2Anton Classon1997Mölndals AIK12.022141
3Felix Löytynoja1997Solvikingarna12.452158
4John Lundenmark1996KODE15.212139
Till toppen av sidan

P11, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Andre Mellqvist2000Sävedalens AIK13.222155
2Edvin Lundenmark1998KODE16.302138
3David Sellberg2001Lindome GIF18.332157
Till toppen av sidan

K, 16 km

     Startnr
1Eva Nyström1977Team Herbalife SK1:01:321888
2Ann Hellgren1967IF Kville1:04:071867
3Petra Jacoby1983Solvikingarna1:05:571882
4Paula Wass1968IF Kville1:06:411898
5Karin Swenson1968IF Kville1:06:421876
6Josefin Andersson Sols1985Solvikingarna1:08:041863
7Lotta Olofsson1970Majornas IK1:08:201871
8Ingela Berrum1963Solvikingarna1:08:461858
9Elisabeth Miller1992Solvikingarna1:09:071897
10Karin Johnsson1961Sävedalens AIK1:10:281853
11Emilia Lindbäck1991Ullevi FK1:12:101886
12Sarah Skogberg1972Solvikingarna1:12:471852
13Clary Cameras1964IF Kville1:13:251873
14Jenny Davidsson1981HiQ Göteborg AB1:13:521870
15Liselotte Hammarström1965Solvikingarna1:14:171866
16Anna Almqvist1980GÖTEBORG1:14:281851
17Ida Anemo1986Högsbo AIK1:15:221883
18Ingela Johannesson1981Solvikingarna1:15:361859
19Lena Larsson1962IFK Skövde Friidrott1:15:381880
20Elin Hagemann1974Solvikingarna1:17:111862
21Eva Karlsson1966SÄVEDALEN1:17:201890
22Mirja Henricsson1980GÖTEBORG1:17:551892
23Susanna Larsson1965GÖTEBORG1:18:251869
24Sandra Ullsten1974MÖLNLYCKE1:20:071896
25Maria Broman1969MÖLNDAL1:21:191877
26Gerreke Biewenga1967FK Herkules1:23:031857
27Sofi Levinsson1982GÖTEBORG1:24:191895
28Erika Svenungsson1973GÖTEBORG1:24:341881
29Gunnel Lundegren1970Solvikingarna1:25:061894
30Anneli Lund1958Solvikingarna1:25:201899
31Karin Wrethag1980GÖTEBORG1:26:131879
32Maria Ackerot1971Kvarnbyns löparsällskap1:26:351891
33Anna Elfgren1977GÖTEBORG1:26:421884
34Charlotte Montalvo1969GÖTEBORG1:26:591887
35Anna Sundberg1974Alingsås IF Friidrott1:27:111855
36Åsa Hasselblom1978GÖTEBORG1:28:481850
37Mia Strömland1968Solvikingarna1:33:311893
38Jeanette Antonsson1971Loco Athletico1:36:111889
39Linda Hjalmarsson1983FRILLESÅS1:40:491864
40Maria Pettersson1971FJÄRÅS1:40:541865
Till toppen av sidan

M, 16 km

     Startnr
1Mathias Borg1985Ullevi FK0:53:341980
2Jonny Björk1977IK Akele0:53:421987
3Johan Lundahl1978Hultsfreds LK0:55:462168
4Henrik Blåder1990Ullevi FK0:56:071994
5Jan Swenson1966Solvikingarna0:56:191720
6Jörgen Olsson1980Sävedalens AIK0:56:491956
7Anders Hansson1963Solvikingarna0:57:131967
8Svante Lundgren1969Högsbo AIK0:57:381767
9Jonas Carlsson1971Solvikingarna0:58:191724
10Anders Jernberg1981Mölndals AIK0:58:391958
11Erik Karlsson1981Sävedalens AIK0:58:451955
12Joakim Röstlund1981Solvikingarna0:58:551991
13Mikael Eriksson1980Lindome LK0:59:422165
14Marcus Calais1975Dals Långeds IK0:59:502181
15Mattias Jonson1980Solvikingarna0:59:571960
16Magnus Janson1976Solvikingarna1:00:001959
17Martin Lidström1962Solvikingarna1:01:032180
18Erik Tholén1972Solvikingarna1:01:191977
19Anton Bengtsson1989Brattås CK1:02:251966
20Mikael Zachrisson1965Hortlax SK1:02:392184
21Robert Rundqvist1974Kvarnbyns löparsällskap1:03:181997
22Goran Edenro1972Kvarnbyns löparsällskap1:03:291996
23Fredrik Persson1978GÖTEBORG1:03:301786
24Peter Almgren1972Sävedalens AIK1:03:462164
25Björn Amfors1969Solvikingarna1:04:221785
26Per Göransson1969VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:04:321745
27Christian Johansson1968Solvikingarna1:04:462183
28Stefan Yngstrand1963Halmstadspolisens IoSF1:05:071957
29Kenneth Ohlson1951Solvikingarna1:05:101757
30Jonas Boman1979Solvikingarna1:05:191746
31Christer Olsson1970UDDEVALLA1:05:281990
32Fredrik Vakk1976GÖTEBORG1:05:331976
33Jörgen Johansson1972FK Friskus-Varberg1:05:391982
34Johan Thorell1978Björnstorps IF1:06:091985
35Tor Strömland1967Solvikingarna1:06:331727
36Andreas Gröning1981GÖTEBORG1:06:401743
37Magnus Kärrstrand1964MAI (Martial Arts Institute) Göteborg1:06:431989
38Christoffer Arvidsson1973Nordea1:06:481755
39Markus Wennberg1974YTTERBY1:06:541998
40Anders Wass1969MÖLNLYCKE1:06:561969
41Anders Björkqvist1965Solvikingarna1:07:061953
42Bo Freyschuss1958Solvikingarna1:07:331763
43Magnus Nilsson1974Solvikingarna1:07:461775
44Janne Strömbom1965Kålltorp1:07:542160
45Hans Ackerot1963Kvarnbyns löparsällskap1:08:092167
46Patric Antonsson1970Loco Athletico1:08:221995
47Björn Adler1974GÖTEBORG1:08:251988
48Rolf Wallin1950Solvikingarna1:08:281774
49Sören Herbertsson1964Loopens Vänner1:08:341979
50Kristian Larsson1982Sälens IF1:09:012171
51Jan-Åke Lundberg1944Stenungsunds IF1:09:121788
52Johan Persson1977Råvaruforum1:09:182170
53Stefan Sandberg1977Nollbollkoll1:09:452173
54Niklas Rasmussen1974Solvikingarna1:09:512162
55Mikael Larsson1972Änglagårdsskolan1:09:541975
56Johnny Stenberg1978HALMSTAD1:09:551782
57Lars Appelgren1950Solvikingarna1:09:581765
58Fredrik Pernstrand1975HiQ Göteborg AB1:10:021999
59Lars Pensjö1961Solvikingarna1:10:212186
60Viktor Torstensson1971Kungälvs CK1:10:322163
61Anders Frelek1980GÖTEBORG1:10:422176
62Erik Wrethag1979GÖTEBORG1:10:432178
63Patrik Nilsson1963PARTILLE1:11:261747
64Mattias Josefsson1983Heleneholms Multisport1:11:581736
65Robert Karlsson1970Powerpipe1:12:071981
66Michael Wågström1945Solvikingarna1:12:191778
67Gert Magnusson1970PARTILLE1:12:312159
68Benny Eriksson1956Solvikingarna1:12:332161
69Lars-Inge Berntsson1974Club Absolut Innebandy1:12:361739
70Robert Bergman1964Solvikingarna1:13:091961
71Thomas Bergman1969GÖTEBORG1:13:152166
72Salam Yousef1963GÖTEBORG1:13:191972
73Martin Hammar1976GÖTEBORG1:13:231963
74Ingebrigt Landsem1967Solvikingarna1:13:271764
75Marcus Broman1968MÖLNDAL1:13:301726
76Alexander Zachrisson1984LERUM1:13:361734
77Michael Yousif1962GÖTEBORG1:13:391971
78Jens Fougelberg1980GÖTEBORG1:14:061759
79Greger Hjelm1974GÖTEBORG1:14:101983
80Bo Levinsson1954Ericsson IF1:14:222182
81Olof Karlsson1989ANGERED1:14:271731
82Jonas Olsson1983GÖTEBORG1:14:381752
83Roland Gunnarsson1959IK Stern1:14:541965
84David Svahn1984GÖTEBORG1:14:582172
85Johan Linger1961Solvikingarna1:15:041795
86Mats Lawenius1961Solvikingarna1:15:101740
87Martin Larsson1978GÖTEBORG1:15:142174
88Jakob Rajgård1980HC Dynamo 4141:15:181993
89Börje Andersson1955PUD:ingarna1:15:351753
90Dan Sjölander1954Solvikingarna1:15:401776
91Stefan Wallerius1953Solvikingarna1:16:062179
92Per Lundin1957St Kilda1:16:181789
93Per Martinson1959St Kilda1:16:181790
94Henrik Karlsson1979Göteborgs Studenters IF1:16:301984
95Johan Samuelsson1958LERUM1:16:322185
96Stefan Jingholt1954Bollebygds IF1:16:381751
97Johan Elverfors1960Hills GC1:16:451744
98Martin Egerström1972GÖTEBORG1:17:191986
99Bengt-Åke Andersson1963Solvikingarna1:17:301762
100Rickard Hermansson1983SOLLENTUNA1:17:421735
101Peter Nilsson1972KUNGSBACKA1:17:521791
102Mikael Karlsson1971Vägverket Sundiväst1:17:561781
103Sven-Åke Hurtig1945VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:18:071741
104Berndt Hallberg1953Majornas IK1:18:131784
105Mikael Siljeskog1958GARV1:18:361761
106Lars-Erik Persson1974GÖTEBORG1:18:471796
107Börje Berneblad1965PARTILLE1:19:001722
108Bob Johansson1968GAIS1:19:241973
109Alexander Storhaug1965TORSLANDA1:20:132177
110Jonny Johnson1946GPFF1:21:381783
111Jonas Simonsson1971KULLAVIK1:21:451729
112Lars Andersson1962Solvikingarna1:21:511756
113Lennart Claesson1941Sävedalens AIK1:22:401787
114Jonas Rutberg1958GARV1:22:481768
115Hans Vitell1946Solvikingarna1:23:281792
116Per-Arne Kindberg1965Volvo IF1:23:571970
117Mikael Stenberg1985Fria Radikaler IK1:24:282169
118Christer Carlsson1967IFK Skövde Friidrott1:24:521793
119Hans Svensson1960Sjövalla FK1:24:571952
120Mikael Bondarov1950GÖTEBORG1:25:001974
121Stefan van den Berg1963Solvikingarna1:25:371725
122Stefan Pettersson1959Triathlon Väst1:25:591730
123Per Marcher1979anders freleks lk1:26:562175
124Christian Lagerstedt1973Climber AB1:27:431737
125Kjell Johansson1937Solvikingarna1:28:001968
126Inge Andersson1956Metal Runners1:30:161773
127Per-Erik Melander1944Solvikingarna1:32:571754
128Tobias Malmström1977Blåvitt1:33:051733
129Krister Norén1957Solvikingarna1:34:221978
130Thomas Damfelt1951GÖTEBORG1:36:021777
131Tord Röstlund1948goldteam1:40:271992
Till toppen av sidan

K, 32 km

     Startnr
1Birgitta Karlsson1969IFK Skövde Friidrott2:20:522475
2Ulrika Lindbäck1972IFK Skövde Friidrott2:37:522473
3Ulrika Linge1969GÖTEBORG2:40:542474
4Ebba Thomte1989GÖTEBORG2:44:592471
5Sofia Löytynoja1963Solvikingarna2:52:362472
6Lena Linder1949Solvikingarna3:03:382476
Till toppen av sidan

M, 32 km

     Startnr
1Anders Soovik1976Kongahälla AIK1:57:56967
2Kai Hanssen1971Solvikingarna2:00:40953
3Enar Andersson1980Göteborgs Skidklubb2:08:51969
4Johan Lagerqvist1971Solvikingarna2:09:10968
5Tommy Bäckström1958Solvikingarna2:11:58970
6Christer Gustavsson1971GÖTEBORG2:12:24977
7Mats Zackrisson1968HÖNÖ2:12:57975
8Martin Yttring1967Solvikingarna2:15:59965
9Thor Wahlberg1958Solvikingarna2:16:00964
10Roger Gunnarsson1972KPMG IF2:16:35949
11Tomas Bengtsson1963Stenungsunds friidrott2:17:39972
12Stefan Bengtsson1972Torslanda Älgar2:18:00945
13Johan Westlund1979ASKIM2:18:56952
14Mikael Palmgren1971OK Njudung2:19:10933
15Pasi Ojala1964LERUM2:21:51935
16Lars Karlsson1975GÖTEBORG2:22:07954
17Roger Berggren1963Team Tenant2:22:10982
18John Persson1966Sävedalens AIK2:23:48959
19Klas Östbye1974Solvikingarna2:24:26963
20Lars-Åke Johansson1970Solvikingarna2:27:50955
21Peter Landegren1967Solvikingarna2:31:36948
22Gerhard Olsson1970GÖTEBORG2:31:59983
23David Armini1973MÖLNDAL2:32:02937
24Stefan Karlsson1958IFK Skövde Friidrott2:34:56957
25Nils-Ove Andersson1952IFK Skövde Friidrott2:37:53973
26Torsten Olsson1951Solvikingarna2:37:59947
27Hayder Wokil1965YTTERBY2:38:26981
28Zoltan Raffai1975GÖTEBORG2:42:11984
29Christian Sandberg1971GÖTEBORG2:45:01976
30Magnus Kastenman1964IFK Skövde Friidrott2:46:24956
31Jörgen Johansson1959MÖLNDAL2:46:49941
32Magnus Bergelin1974SPIF Triathlon2:47:44979
33Claes Rosell1954GÖTEBORG2:50:27934
34Johan Ander1961SKF Friluftsklubb2:52:06978
35Carl Granfors1991Triathlon Väst2:52:29946
36Magnus Bender1968IFK Skövde Friidrott2:56:06971
37Christian Pestat1956GÖTEBORG2:56:38932
38Frank Brodin1943Solvikingarna2:56:38931
39Eric Persson1963Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK2:59:04940
40Roland Karlsson1941Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK3:11:46966
41Peter Liberg1964GÖTEBORG3:27:49985
 Dan Söderholm1971Kalmar industriesBrutit980
 Lennart Carlswärd1964ÖDSMÅLBrutit974
Till toppen av sidan

K, 8 + 16 km

     Startnr
1Eva Nyström1977MÖLNDAL1:30:52 
2Ann Hellgren1967IF Kville1:34:24 
3Paula Wass1968IF Kville1:38:42 
4Josefin Andersson Sols1985Solvikingarna1:40:27 
5Karin Johnsson1961Sävedalens AIK1:43:48 
6Liselotte Hammarström1965Solvikingarna1:48:50 
7Anna Almqvist1980GÖTEBORG1:50:16 
8Ingela Johannesson1981Solvikingarna1:52:25 
9Elin Hagemann1974Solvikingarna1:54:47 
10Anneli Lund1958Solvikingarna2:04:52 
11Anna Elfgren1977GÖTEBORG2:08:05 
Till toppen av sidan

M, 8 + 16 km

     Startnr
1Mathias Borg1985Ullevi FK1:18:22 
2Anders Hansson1963Solvikingarna1:24:28 
3Svante Lundgren1969Högsbo AIK1:25:15 
4Erik Karlsson1981Sävedalens AIK1:25:51 
5Mikael Eriksson1980Lindome LK1:26:50 
6Mattias Jonson1980Solvikingarna1:27:48 
7Henrik Blåder1990Ullevi FK1:28:32 
8Martin Lidström1962Solvikingarna1:30:29 
9Mikael Zachrisson1965Hortlax SK1:32:22 
10Fredrik Persson1978GÖTEBORG1:33:24 
11Björn Amfors1969Solvikingarna1:34:37 
12Jörgen Johansson1972FK Friskus-Varberg1:36:05 
13Jonas Boman1979Solvikingarna1:36:28 
14Christer Olsson1970UDDEVALLA1:37:14 
15Bo Freyschuss1958Solvikingarna1:38:23 
16Tor Strömland1967Solvikingarna1:38:47 
17Janne Strömbom1965Kålltorp1:40:58 
18Björn Adler1974GÖTEBORG1:41:11 
19Stefan Sandberg1977Nollbollkoll1:42:51 
20Jan-Åke Lundberg1944Stenungsunds IF1:42:52 
21Mikael Larsson1972Änglagårdsskolan1:43:22 
22Lars Appelgren1950Solvikingarna1:44:01 
23Michael Wågström1945Solvikingarna1:46:58 
24Marcus Broman1968MÖLNDAL1:47:44 
25Stefan Jingholt1954Bollebygds IF1:49:20 
26Roland Gunnarsson1959IBS Konsult1:50:00 
27Berndt Hallberg1953Majornas IK1:55:30 
28Bengt-Åke Andersson1963Solvikingarna1:55:40 
29Bob Johansson1968GAIS1:56:07 
30Lars Andersson1962Solvikingarna1:59:20 
31Hans Vitell1946Solvikingarna2:02:58 
32Hans Svensson1960Sjövalla FK2:04:19 
33Mikael Bondarov1950GÖTEBORG2:05:20 
34Stefan van den Berg1963Solvikingarna2:05:33 
35Stefan Pettersson1959Triathlon Väst2:05:49 
36Christian Lagerstedt1973Climber AB2:05:56 
37Per-Erik Melander1944Solvikingarna2:17:06 
Resultat alla år
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998