Resultat 1999

Antal fullföljande: 153

8 km: K   M   
3 km: F12   F10   P14   P12   P10   
16 km: K   M   
8 + 16 km: K   M   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 8 km

     Startnr
1Midde Hamrin1957Hässelby SK28.01 
2Erika Dinis1975Mölndals AIK30.50 
3Åse Belsby1963IF Kville31.33 
4Lola Arnarsdottir Olofsson1969Majornas IK32.08 
5Lena Linder1949Solvikingarna33.07 
6Anna-Karin Gärdebäck1960Solvikingarna33.18 
7Madeleine Persson1953IK Wilske33.45 
8Malin Lemurell1970Solvikingarna34.26 
9Liselott Königsson1964Mölndals CK37.41 
10Danielle Dallon1964Solvikingarna38.17 
11Juana Estrada1965Solvikingarna39.37 
12Åsa Långdahl197140.00 
13Ann Ericson Kilander1959Solvikingarna40.01 
14Lena Långdahl194453.40 
Till toppen av sidan

M, 8 km

     Startnr
1Tobias Lundvall1977Sävedalens AIK25.12 
2Anders Trygg1957Sävedalens AIK25.30 
3Hans Andersson1965VÅRGÅRDA25.34 
4Thomas Johansson1981Sävedalens AIK25.38 
5Thomas Dellton1973Lerum Friidrott26.00 
6Mikael Larsson1979Sävedalens AIK26.26 
7Benjamin Hailemariam1965Mölndals AIK26.31 
8Andreas Vahé1976Ale 90 IK27.02 
9Roger Pettersson1962IF Kville27.08 
10Leo Johansson1960Alingsåspolisens IF27.16 
11Rolf Lindkvist1946IFK Göteborg Friidrott27.19 
12Peter Coork Mölndals AIK27.25 
13Martin Pettersson1974Sävedalens AIK27.48 
14Charles Thorburn194927.52 
15Roger Johansson1962FALKÖPING28.00 
16Lars-Erik Carlsson1956KARLSTAD28.07 
17Rikard Kjellberg1977Falköpings AIK FIF28.09 
18Jimmy Dahlgren1982Mölndals AIK28.11 
19Ola Cliffordsson1973Sävedalens AIK28.15 
20Joakim Engström1982Kongahälla AIK28.23 
21Johannes Öhlin1973Högsbo AIK28.48 
22Per-Håkan Persson1955IF Göta Karlstad29.09 
23Sebastian Söderqvist1966Alingsås IF Friidrott29.17 
24Curt Borglund1950Högsbo AIK29.37 
25Lennart Bengtsson1961Majornas IK29.43 
26Erik Karlsson1981Sävedalens AIK29.45 
27Kasper Nordlinder1975Mölndals AIK29.51 
28Bengt Andersson1941IK Wilske30.01 
29Ola Sjöholm1970Solvikingarna30.06 
30Johan Schäfer1982Mölndals AIK30.16 
31Jack Grönroos1946OK Alehof30.28 
32Stefan Kimming1965SKF Friluftsklubb30.29 
33Mattias Carlsson1971OK Landehof30.31 
34Peter Hansen1947Solvikingarna30.42 
35Martin Jacobsson1974Hodgkins fighters30.47 
36Anders Östlund1966GÖTEBORG30.48 
37Orvar Fredriksson1952Alingsås IF Friidrott30.59 
38Andreas Kraft197531.21 
39Rolf Wallin1950Solvikingarna31.26 
40Christian Johansson1968Hässle IF31.32 
41Rikard Hessler1941Solvikingarna31.44 
42Kristian Spångberg1982Sävedalens AIK31.57 
43Frank Brodin1943Solvikingarna32.00 
44Christian Thomasson1975Kongahälla AIK32.05 
45Klas Östbye1974Solvikingarna32.06 
46Hans Björkqvist1948Högsbo AIK32.07 
47Roger Johansson1965Hässle IF32.11 
48Tommy Lundmark1939GPIF32.20 
49Kjell Persson1948Bollebygds IF32.33 
50Mikael Almroth1961Högsbo AIK32.38 
51Jakob Lagerdahl1977Solvikingarna32.42 
52Fredrik Aremyr1977Swedac AB32.46 
53Mikael Gustavsson1957Solvikingarna33.05 
54Mikael Nilsson1960Solvikingarna33.46 
55Gunnar Olsson1946Solvikingarna34.49 
56Rolf Andersson1954Solvikingarna34.53 
57Sten Sandberg1939Solvikingarna35.03 
58Bosse Holm1945Solvikingarna35.13 
59Mikael Andersson1966Solvikingarna35.18 
60Göran Åberg Chalmers OL35.26 
61Öivind Systad196635.53 
62Peter Klidner 36.26 
63Anders Ingmår1957IF Kville36.49 
64Anders Kronlöf1967GÖTEBORG37.15 
65Kjell-Åke Ohlin1945IFK Skövde Friidrott37.21 
66Hans Hogedal1959JOHANNESHOV37.31 
67Stefan Borg1949Dagsås IK38.04 
68Bengt-Inge Larsson1966Solvikingarna38.33 
69Tommy Strauss1945Solvikingarna39.49 
70Dennis Forssmark1959MÖLNDAL40.13 
71Allan Larsson1929IK Wilske40.42 
72Hans Persson 43.05 
73Sören Nyberg1961Korpföreningen Mossetjärn53.41 
Till toppen av sidan

F12, 3 km

     Startnr
1Carina Ekengren1987Sävedalens AIK12.35 
2Johanna Ahlm1987Sävedalens AIK12.48 
3Adelina Karlsson1988Kongahälla AIK13.22 
4Sofia Lilja1988GÖTEBORG14.17 
5Julia Selander1988Solvikingarna14.20 
6Sofia Lund1988Solvikingarna15.10 
Till toppen av sidan

F10, 3 km

     Startnr
1Pernilla Ahlm1989Sävedalens AIK12.57 
Till toppen av sidan

P14, 3 km

     Startnr
1Martin Gustavsson1986Kongahälla AIK13.20 
Till toppen av sidan

P12, 3 km

     Startnr
1Fredrik Haraldsson1987Kongahälla AIK13.15 
2Robert Johansson1987Solvikingarna14.27 
Till toppen av sidan

P10, 3 km

     Startnr
1John Eliasson1989Sävedalens AIK13.13 
2Joel Avenius1989Tjörn - Nösnäs FI13.32 
3Kenny Palm1989Kongahälla AIK15.10 
4Fredrik Sävestrand198815.25 
5Emil Persson1991HINDÅS17.12 
Till toppen av sidan

K, 16 km

     Startnr
1Midde Hamrin1957Hässelby SK0:58:24 
2Karin Schön1962IF Kville1:03:34 
3Erika Dinis1975Mölndals AIK1:05:15 
4Lola Arnarsdottir Olofsson1969Majornas IK1:06:22 
5Clary Cameras1964IF Kville1:06:25 
6Liselott Königsson1964Mölndals CK1:18:28 
7Juana Estrada1965Solvikingarna1:21:38 
8Ann Ericson Kilander1959Solvikingarna1:23:55 
Till toppen av sidan

M, 16 km

     Startnr
1Erik Petersson1980Mölndals AIK0:52:36 
2Anders Trygg1957Sävedalens AIK0:52:57 
3Thomas Dellton1973Lerum Friidrott0:53:17 
4Thomas Johansson1981Sävedalens AIK0:54:03 
5Staffan Pehrsson1961IF Hagen FIK0:54:28 
6Benjamin Hailemariam1965Mölndals AIK0:55:34 
7Andreas Vahé1976Ale 90 IK0:55:50 
8Rolf Lindkvist1946IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:56:42 
9Charles Thorburn19490:56:49 
10Leo Johansson1960Alingsåspolisens IF0:57:30 
11Johannes Öhlin1973Högsbo AIK0:59:46 
12Joakim Engström1982Kongahälla AIK0:59:49 
13Jimmy Dahlgren1982Mölndals AIK0:59:52 
14Sebastian Söderqvist1966Alingsås IF Friidrott1:00:39 
15Stefan Andreazzoli1971Högsbo AIK1:00:57 
16Thomas Karlsson1956FK Friskus-Varberg1:01:57 
17Johan Schäfer1982Mölndals AIK1:02:33 
18Kasper Nordlinder1975Mölndals AIK1:02:43 
19Ola Sjöholm1970Solvikingarna1:03:06 
20Stefan Kimming1965SKF Friluftsklubb1:03:40 
21Per Hagman1957Högsbo AIK1:04:04 
22Patrik Strid19701:04:16 
23Peter Hansen1947Solvikingarna1:04:29 
24Matts Leandersson1949Solvikingarna1:05:21 
25Rolf Wallin1950Solvikingarna1:05:40 
26Kristian Spångberg1982Sävedalens AIK1:06:13 
27Christian Johansson1968Hässle IF1:06:16 
28Klas Östbye1974Solvikingarna1:06:36 
29Hans Björkqvist1948Högsbo AIK1:07:10 
30Thomas Meyer1967MÖLNLYCKE1:08:25 
31Pierre Setteskog1974Solvikingarna1:09:33 
32Mikael Almroth1961Högsbo AIK1:09:59 
33Rolf Andersson1954Solvikingarna1:13:34 
34Bosse Holm1945Solvikingarna1:14:46 
35Jakob Lagerdahl1977Solvikingarna1:14:51 
36Göran Åberg Chalmers OL1:14:54 
37Mikael Andersson1966Solvikingarna1:15:42 
38Anders Ingmår1957IF Kville1:15:54 
39Mikael Bondarov1950GÖTEBORG1:17:03 
40Anders Kronlöf1967GÖTEBORG1:17:33 
41Åke Alexandersson1942NCC Kamratklubb1:18:17 
42Sven Eklund1941ÅF-PPA AB1:21:05 
43Bengt-Inge Larsson1966Solvikingarna1:27:21 
Till toppen av sidan

K, 8 + 16 km

     Startnr
1Midde Hamrin1957Hässelby SK1:26:25 
2Erika Dinis1975Mölndals AIK1:36:05 
3Lola Arnarsdottir Olofsson1969Majornas IK1:38:30 
4Liselott Königsson1964Mölndals CK1:56:09 
5Juana Estrada1965Solvikingarna2:01:15 
6Ann Ericson Kilander1959Solvikingarna2:03:56 
Till toppen av sidan

M, 8 + 16 km

     Startnr
1Anders Trygg1957Sävedalens AIK1:18:27 
2Thomas Dellton1973Lerum Friidrott1:19:17 
3Thomas Johansson1981Sävedalens AIK1:19:41 
4Benjamin Hailemariam1965Mölndals AIK1:22:05 
5Andreas Vahé1976Ale 90 IK1:22:52 
6Rolf Lindkvist1946IFK Göteborg Friidrott1:24:01 
7Charles Thorburn19491:24:41 
8Leo Johansson1960Alingsåspolisens IF1:24:46 
9Jimmy Dahlgren1982Mölndals AIK1:28:03 
10Joakim Engström1982Kongahälla AIK1:28:12 
11Johannes Öhlin1973Högsbo AIK1:28:34 
12Sebastian Söderqvist1966Alingsås IF Friidrott1:29:56 
13Kasper Nordlinder1975Mölndals AIK1:32:34 
14Johan Schäfer1982Mölndals AIK1:32:49 
15Ola Sjöholm1970Solvikingarna1:33:12 
16Stefan Kimming1965SKF Friluftsklubb1:34:09 
17Peter Hansen1947Solvikingarna1:35:11 
18Rolf Wallin1950Solvikingarna1:37:06 
19Christian Johansson1968Hässle IF1:37:48 
20Kristian Spångberg1982Sävedalens AIK1:38:10 
21Klas Östbye1974Solvikingarna1:38:42 
22Hans Björkqvist1948Högsbo AIK1:39:17 
23Mikael Almroth1961Högsbo AIK1:42:37 
24Jakob Lagerdahl1977Solvikingarna1:47:33 
25Rolf Andersson1954Solvikingarna1:48:27 
26Bosse Holm1945Solvikingarna1:49:59 
27Göran Åberg Chalmers OL1:50:20 
28Mikael Andersson1966Solvikingarna1:51:00 
29Anders Ingmår1957IF Kville1:52:43 
30Anders Kronlöf1967GÖTEBORG1:54:48 
31Bengt-Inge Larsson1966Solvikingarna2:05:54 
Resultat alla år
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998