Resultat 2013

Antal fullföljande: 384

8 km: K   M   
3,1 km: F15   F13   P15   P13   P11   
16 km: K   M   
32 km: K   M   
8 + 16 km: K   M   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 8 km

     Startnr
1Maria Larsson1994Örgryte IS Friidrott0:27:27498
2Nina Persson1991Örgryte IS Friidrott0:27:48497
3Emma Belforth1985Ullevi FK0:27:55521
4Maria Borglund1991Sävedalens AIK0:28:41525
5Eva Nyström1977FK Herkules0:29:18473
6Eleonor Hjelm1980Göteborgs Skidklubb0:31:16479
7Ebba Björkqvist1997Sävedalens AIK0:31:18529
8Malin Jonson1996Sävedalens AIK0:31:34526
9Helen Tedeholm1978Solvikingarna0:32:05513
10Anna Bjurman1988IS Göta Friidrott0:32:42496
11Johanna Andersson1996Mölndals AIK0:33:18512
12Jaana Jobe1957Solvikingarna0:33:28485
13Karin Johnsson1961Sävedalens AIK0:34:09462
14Lovisa Carlsson1985IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:34:11487
15Alice Andersson1990Mölndals AIK0:34:18517
16Jenny Notfjäll1975Sävedalens AIK0:34:40481
17Maria Olsson1977Pantern Running Club0:35:04492
18Sofia Ebermark1982Älvsby IF0:35:07520
19Qarin Lood1981IK Nocout.se0:36:08489
20Lotta Hallenberg Wallin1968Solvikingarna0:36:23458
21Moa Björkqvist1994Solvikingarna0:36:30530
22Katja Leibe Bergstedt1960Solvikingarna0:36:37459
23Caroline Björk19830:37:15533
24Matilda Persson1986GÖTEBORG0:37:22522
25Poly Jensell1969Solvikingarna0:38:45503
26Jeanette Pettersson1974Solvikingarna0:38:46532
27Cecilia Emanuelsson1982Solvikingarna0:38:48514
28Elin Bengtsson1996IK Trasten0:39:12515
29Pernilla Melén Edlind1965Sävedalens AIK0:39:13470
30Lotta Notfjäll1988Lonesome Runners0:39:14453
31Anna Rignell1986GÖTEBORG0:39:24518
32Lisa Hasselskog1979Telia IF Göteborg0:39:27452
33Christina Larsson1964GÖTEBORG0:39:28531
34Hanna Karlsson1990GÖTEBORG0:39:34500
35Åsa Lindbom1973Solvikingarna0:39:47469
36Maria Fräki1977GÖTEBORG0:39:51477
37Anita Toth1980GÖTEBORG0:39:59494
38Susanna Larsson1965GÖTEBORG0:40:50490
39Tina Forsberg1978LINDOME0:41:25475
40Nina Vallendin19780:42:01524
41Fanny Johansson1988Solvikingarna0:42:34471
42Emelia Hartvig19870:42:41528
43Malin Wallin1974PARTILLE0:43:03460
44Cecilia Lundgren1969ULRICEHAMN0:43:38457
45Linda Skog1980OK Reftele0:44:22483
46Helena Frankmar1964GÖTEBORG0:44:56493
47Cecilia Thelin1977GÖTEBORG0:45:28478
48Charlotte Christiansson1987HISINGS BACKA0:46:33476
49Eva Nilsson1953IK Granit0:47:10523
50Madelene Wahlberg1989KÄRNA0:48:07495
51Lisa Bengtsson1990GÖTEBORG0:48:08466
52Magdalena Sandberg1973MÖLNLYCKE0:48:24456
53Karin Svan1976KULLAVIK0:49:33474
54Malin Johansson19800:49:58527
55Sara Magnusson1974Cockerpaw0:50:00519
56Petra Marainen1966NOL0:53:05464
57Maria Persson1967GÖTEBORG0:53:06465
58My Engström1956GRÅBO0:53:09486
59Camilla Eriksson1979GÖTEBORG0:56:17463
Till toppen av sidan

M, 8 km

     Startnr
1Mikael Ekvall1989Strömstad Löparklubb0:23:41131
2Andreas Höye1984Slevik IL0:24:43157
3Marcus Millegård1985Sävedalens AIK0:24:49146
4Gustaf Stensjö1996Sävedalens AIK0:25:01114
5Jonny Björk1977IK Akele0:25:4778
6Johan Lindgren1996Mölndals AIK0:26:08134
7Mattias Jonson1980Solvikingarna0:26:1019
8Bjørn Erik Norman1983Solvikingarna0:26:22125
9Gabriel Steffensen1996Sävedalens AIK0:26:24126
10Dejem Kahsay1993Sävedalens AIK0:26:44164
11Daniel Tidholm1981Sävedalens AIK0:26:47136
12Jakob Ranglin Grissler1995Majornas IK0:26:48139
13Joakim Johansson1988Örgryte IS Friidrott0:26:552
14Jonas Johansson1994Strömstad Löparklubb0:26:5564
15Martin Flinta1973FK Herkules0:27:0149
16Jonas Carlsson1971Solvikingarna0:27:1496
17Anton Bengtsson1989Stenungsunds friidrott0:27:42156
18Joel Zachrisson1994Ullevi FK0:27:4556
19Daniel Pettersson1977IFK Umeå0:27:46140
20Elias Johansson1992Sävedalens AIK0:27:47165
21Pierre Svärd1980HÄRRYDA0:27:49161
22Svante Lundgren1969Högsbo AIK0:28:031
23Grzegorz Szymanski1976Pola&Elwira Team0:28:2020
24Anders Sundholm1977Solvikingarna0:28:2591
25Tomas Bengtsson1963Stenungsunds friidrott0:28:30159
26Klas Östbye1974Solvikingarna0:28:3288
27Thony Wissmar1971Solvikingarna0:28:3581
28Martin Yttring1967Solvikingarna0:28:39105
29David Pettersson1991LERUM0:28:5029
30John Eriksson1971IK Trasten0:28:54151
31Daniel Robertsson1977IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:29:21133
32Goran Edenro1972Kvarnbyns löparsällskap0:29:23155
33Nils Berg1974Högsbo AIK0:29:29162
34Patrik Johansson1979GÖTEBORG0:29:43167
35Niklas Olsson1973Pantern Running Club0:29:4452
36Henrik Hammarlund1963Solvikingarna0:30:0525
37Marcus Lindberg1983Bagaregården0:30:0994
38Anders Östlund1966Sävedalens AIK0:30:1334
39Philip Sutherland1980IK Jogg0:30:204
40Jonas Hellqvist1983Solvikingarna0:30:2321
41Ronnie Jönsson1975Solvikingarna0:30:30163
42Peter Almgren1972GÖTEBORG0:30:3192
43Anders Järrebring1978TOLLERED0:30:3466
44Emil Mattsson1972Majornas IK0:30:46169
45Daniel Johan1974IF Hårdrock0:30:49142
46Andreas Lood1981Los Trocaderos0:30:5068
47Fredrik Särnström1980Solvikingarna0:30:52153
48Petter Sundsten1974Buena Vista AC0:30:54147
49Peter Zackrisson1968SK Jaegerdorffssteget0:30:5553
50Daniel Konieczny1975TORSLANDA0:30:5767
51Simon Ragnar1983PARTILLE0:31:0038
52Anders Ståhl19800:31:01166
53Carl Olsen1972Solvikingarna0:31:1016
54Hannes Rasper1981Solvikingarna0:31:14109
55Ernst Noorrdraven19900:31:17137
56Hilding Nilsson1972Solvikingarna0:31:1948
57Jonas Kääpä1986GÖTEBORG0:31:41152
58Lars Pensjö1961Solvikingarna0:31:42108
59Lennart Andersson1965Solvikingarna0:31:53124
60Johan Sanner1966LANDVETTER0:32:0324
61Henri Pesonen1979Triathlon Väst0:32:11123
62David Nyquist1985Triathlon Väst0:32:12149
63Bo Berglund1953IK Jogg0:32:13130
64Mikael Svensson1986HLK-920:32:2584
65Daniel Norlander1976GPIF0:32:2873
66Niclas Nordström1976KUNGSBACKA0:32:3728
67Bo Melén1957Sävedalens AIK0:32:4642
68Johan Meuller1968Kvarnbyns löparsällskap0:32:5547
69Patrik Dunder1973GÖTEBORG0:33:0185
70Niklas Björkman1981MÖLNDAL0:33:025
71Johan Göransson1979IK Ymer0:33:0459
72Joakim Öberg1972Navåsens FK0:33:0946
73Staffan Sundvall1981Vegan Runners IK0:33:1065
74Göran Nylén1979Magra IS0:33:42172
75Ulf Johansson1959Solvikingarna0:33:4843
76Thomas Foughman1963FoughmanRunners0:33:5451
77Pär Ekman1972Sportlife Kungälv0:34:12168
78Andreas Gunnarsson19810:34:38170
79Lars Appelgren1950Solvikingarna0:34:4683
80Claes Johansson1962Mölndals AIK0:34:5471
81Mattias Helmersson1978TIMMELE0:35:1130
82Magnus Carlsson1987Kamratföreningen Kortedalarna0:35:12107
83Lars Järvesjö1955Solvikingarna0:35:20160
84Eive Hedström1963GÖTEBORG0:35:24110
85Johan Carle1975GÖTEBORG0:35:3482
86Pär-Anders Emanuelsson19750:35:41150
87Johan Karmalm1974VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:35:59141
88Petro Lindeman1976GÖTEBORG0:36:1461
89Filip Johansson1995SJÖMARKEN0:36:17148
90Yves Leclercq1963GÖTEBORG0:36:1839
91Måns Langhjelm1972GPFF0:36:2455
92Bengt-Åke Andersson1963Solvikingarna0:36:4323
93Andreas Stenerdahl1975VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:36:4450
94Roland Gunnarsson1959Apper Systems0:37:07127
95Johan Ruben1976GÖTEBORG0:37:1332
96Jimmy Andersson1975ALINGSÅS0:37:1454
97Bengt Dahlberg1949Solvikingarna0:37:409
98Kristofer Fanger1975KUNGÄLV0:37:4486
99Ulf Berndtsson1961Winga BK0:37:54128
100Dimitrios Kiriazidis1968GÖTEBORG0:37:59102
101Peter Brodén1961Ullevi FK0:38:02171
102Petter Leibe Bergstedt2001Solvikingarna0:38:1013
103Peter Magnusson1980Solvikingarna0:38:1112
104Olle Leibe Bergstedt2001Solvikingarna0:38:1914
105Jan Svärd1952Ale 90 IK0:38:28129
106Mattias Lundqvist1977GÖTEBORG0:38:3344
107Christian Engelin1980RÄVLANDA0:38:3435
108Ludvig Svendsen1983GÖTEBORG0:38:397
109Pontus Bilén1970GÖTEBORG0:38:5070
110Göran Bengtsson1967IK Trasten0:39:1541
111Ola Westerdahl1978GÖTEBORG0:39:2175
112Niklas Eriksson1969Kareby IS0:40:0290
113Volker Spenke1970HÖNÖ0:40:1862
114Christian Werner1971GÖTEBORG0:40:4680
115Lars Dyne1959HISINGS BACKA0:40:5827
116Mathias Hufnagl1969GÖTEBORG0:41:2377
117Thomas Hallgren1957HISINGS BACKA0:41:2626
118Jörgen Johansson1972IK Stern0:41:52118
119Lars Andrén1964GÖTEBORG0:42:06132
120Mikael Bondarov1950GÖTEBORG0:42:17154
121Sven Eklund1941Seniorklubben ÅF, Göteborg0:42:20119
122Joakim Bengtsson1962ÄLVÄNGEN0:42:2536
123Patric Grandin1967Änggården0:42:29145
124Daniel Nilsson19870:43:27143
125Patrick Wallin1967Solvikingarna0:44:37135
126Julius Johansson1997OK Alehof0:45:20138
127Kjell Johansson1937Solvikingarna0:45:4657
128Johan Sundqvist1984GÖTEBORG0:45:4822
129Daniel Hoogendijk1964TORSLANDA0:46:0731
130Waldemar Kocjan1963GÖTEBORG0:46:1774
131Juhani Lauronen1982GÖTEBORG0:47:3663
132Tomas Ardevall1965ONSALA0:48:2587
133Kent Söderquist1965STENUNGSUND0:50:14120
134Anders Koldestam1972GÖTEBORG0:50:3969
135Mats Ljungquist1961VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:52:0045
136Hans-Evert Nilsson1947IK Granit0:52:43144
137Hugo Engström1991GÖTEBORG0:53:1060
138Lars Jonason1952Acando AB1:03:42121
 Kristoffer Sideby1972Ullevi FKBrutit158
Till toppen av sidan

F15, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Cecilia Nyberg1999Sävedalens AIK0:13:31594
2Astrid Woxenius1999Sävedalens AIK0:14:12593
Till toppen av sidan

F13, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Sofie Eriksson2000Sävedalens AIK0:11:53584
2Elsa Palm2000Sävedalens AIK0:11:58595
3Wilma Nielsen2001Sävedalens AIK0:14:03586
4Emma Andreasson2000Sävedalens AIK0:14:04596
Till toppen av sidan

P15, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Sebastian Nilsson1998Mölndals AIK0:11:28591
2Niklas Johansson1999Sävedalens AIK0:12:04588
Till toppen av sidan

P13, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Andre Mellqvist2000Sävedalens AIK0:10:32592
2Albin Thunberg2000Sävedalens AIK0:11:40581
3William Rydin2000Lerum Friidrott0:11:49580
4Alvin Ånestrand2000Sävedalens AIK0:12:05590
5Malkolm Lundkvist2000Sävedalens AIK0:13:06587
Till toppen av sidan

P11, 3,1 km

     Startnr
1Jakob Lundström2002Sävedalens AIK0:12:03583
Till toppen av sidan

K, 16 km

     Startnr
1Therese Olin1982Ullevi FK0:59:36373
2Eleonor Hjelm1980Göteborgs Skidklubb1:05:06369
3Britt Elin Øiestad1976NORGE1:06:52366
4Maja Hultin1996IK Orient1:07:22361
5Jaana Jobe1957Solvikingarna1:08:31359
6Karima Makrof1976GÖTEBORG1:09:04375
7Karin Johnsson1961Sävedalens AIK1:11:41349
8Linda Linhart1978IK Hakarpspojkarna Friidrott1:13:23378
9Clary Cameras1964KULLAVIK1:15:44363
10Karolina Östman1980Ullevi FK1:17:33377
11Maria René1962Solvikingarna1:21:19362
12Jennie Stenström1976MÖLNDAL1:21:37341
13Caroline Björk1983GÖTEBORG1:22:03379
14Lisa Hasselskog1979Telia IF Göteborg1:22:39344
15Lotta Notfjäll1988Lonesome Runners1:22:55343
16Edit Eliasson1980GÖTEBORG1:23:09352
17Elisabeth Cima19841:23:10376
18Sara Porseland1989GÖTEBORG1:23:11342
19Maina Anter-Sagerström1962Solvikingarna1:23:15353
20Alexandra Rosenquist1979Falkenbergs RR1:23:39356
21Hanna Carlsson1982GÖTEBORG1:23:49346
22Anna Cato Moe1974MÖLNDAL1:24:53347
23Susanna Larsson1965GÖTEBORG1:26:29368
24Josefin Henriksson1984FALKENBERG1:28:43374
25Karin Svan1976KULLAVIK1:36:57354
26Malin Johansson1977LINDOME1:37:42351
27Nina Magnerius1978KÅLLERED1:38:03350
28Emina Atic1973KUNGÄLV1:39:57348
Till toppen av sidan

M, 16 km

     Startnr
1Fernando Dinis1971Hälle IF0:53:30236
2Jon Fiva1978NORGE0:55:16211
3Jakob Ranglin Grissler1995Majornas IK0:56:00231
4Anton Bengtsson1989Stenungsunds friidrott0:56:45256
5Svante Lundgren1969Högsbo AIK0:56:47154
6Johan Myrberg1980IK Jogg0:58:18258
7Pierre Svärd1980HÄRRYDA0:58:32247
8Daniel Pettersson1977IFK Umeå0:58:44243
9Klas Östbye1974Solvikingarna0:59:34224
10Tomas Bengtsson1963Stenungsunds friidrott0:59:40257
11David Pettersson1991LERUM1:00:16167
12Anders Magnusson1975GÖTEBORG1:01:00196
13Olov Stenström1975Ericsson IK1:01:37239
14Mattias Davidsson1979Hi Guys Racing1:02:29212
15Tomas Ackebjer1972Nybro OK1:02:50254
16Niklas Olsson1973Pantern Running Club1:02:56194
17Jonas Hellqvist1983Solvikingarna1:03:10165
18Petter Sundsten1974Buena Vista AC1:03:49244
19Henrik Hammarlund1963Solvikingarna1:03:57186
20Magnus Annerhäll1992Uddevalla Roddklubb1:04:14205
21Christoffer Arvidsson1973Nordea1:04:51187
22Nils Ekman1983IK Hakarpspojkarna Friidrott1:05:03227
23Mathias Björndal1974LERUM1:05:22220
24Jakob Sjöstedt1977Kvarteret Kolumbus1:05:52195
25Andreas Lood1981Los Trocaderos1:05:53178
26Patrik Nilsson1963Solvikingarna1:06:09238
27Martin Mårtenson1986OK Vivill1:06:28240
28Daniel Åkerberg1995Hestra IF1:06:29250
29Lennart Andersson1965Solvikingarna1:06:30251
30Fredrik Persson1978Solvikingarna1:06:37271
31Henrik Mosén1976Triathlon Väst1:06:39223
32Johan Sanner1966LANDVETTER1:07:18169
33Martin Söderman1974TORSLANDA1:07:21166
34Peter Olsson1981GÖTEBORG1:07:49235
35Jonas Kääpä1986GÖTEBORG1:07:53260
36Erling Larsson1980GÖTEBORG1:08:04255
37Jay Parker19701:08:43226
38Anders Härdner1963GÖTEBORG1:09:24245
39Robin Lööv1986Räddningstjänsten Storgöteborg1:09:44228
40Ramon De Paz Rivera1959IK Orient1:09:55181
41Erik Roos af Hjelmsäter1981TORSLANDA1:10:08253
42Jonas Svedberg1968GÖTEBORG1:10:21189
43Linus Hermansson1977GÖTEBORG1:11:13217
44Johan Lindhart1982IK Hakarpspojkarna Friidrott1:11:51263
45David Karlsson1982GÖTEBORG1:11:58192
46Joakim Öberg1972Navåsens FK1:12:03241
47Dan Sjölander1954Solvikingarna1:12:10213
48Torbjörn Berggren1960HERRLJUNGA1:12:52172
49Pierre Ekvall1964Strömstad Löparklubb1:13:08234
50Henrik Wallström1979Hisingens TK1:13:09162
51Tobias Welin1970BILLDAL1:13:11237
52Kenneth Örtendahl1959Solvikingarna1:14:18185
53Magnus Knöös1966Guide1:14:22270
54Mikael Andersson1958Polisen1:15:26184
55Stefan Ivarsson1981Team Tiger1:16:02157
56Herman Galle1979ALINGSÅS1:16:07180
57Bo Levinsson1954Solvikingarna1:16:30248
58Bengt-Åke Andersson1963Solvikingarna1:17:03170
59Jakob Svensson1984GÖTEBORG1:17:12191
60Johannes Steinvall1983Slöisarna1:17:22230
61Pelle Jansson1983Platzer Fastigheter1:17:39156
62Bengt Göran Strid1959IK Stern1:17:41267
63Mats Johansson1979ALINGSÅS1:18:13219
64Ulf Berndtsson1961Winga BK1:18:15229
65Ulf Jonasson1963Manchester City1:18:16168
66Fredrik Edberg1988HISINGS KÄRRA1:18:21232
67Marcus Gunnarsson1975ALINGSÅS1:18:33259
68Thomas Blåder1961Ullevi FK1:19:14262
69Lars-Inge Berntsson1974Club Absolut Innebandy1:19:18155
70Andreas Gunnarsson1981T Engineering1:19:29266
71Eive Hedström1963GÖTEBORG1:19:30193
72Peter Magnusson1980Solvikingarna1:19:47160
73Pontus Bilén1970GÖTEBORG1:20:02179
74Joakim Strömgren1970SKF Friluftsklubb1:20:32163
75Roland Gunnarsson1959Apper Systems1:21:02225
76Anders Holmblad1980GÖTEBORG1:21:32182
77Jimmy Andersson1975ALINGSÅS1:22:07175
78Magnus Andersson1967Askims IK1:22:34246
79Jonas Lindholm1972GÖTEBORG1:24:52268
80Lars Seiz1960Skaftö GK1:24:57252
81Magnus Reinsjö1965BUA1:25:29158
82Patrik Matsson1964IK Jogg1:26:18210
83Conny Hägglund1962Sjöviks SK1:26:46265
84Mikael Sköld1960MÖLNLYCKE1:27:45188
85Anders Eriksson1979FALKENBERG1:28:42249
86Patric Grandin1967Änggården1:29:29264
87Johan Elverfors1960Hills GC1:29:36176
88Christer Andersson1967GÖTEBORG1:29:40221
89William Lindh1976PARTILLE1:29:41222
90Christian Boström1974Galaxy Star Runner1:30:38174
91Hans Lindgren1944HL Sport1:31:26242
92Kjell Johansson1937Solvikingarna1:37:00233
93Jonny Johnson1946GPFF1:37:17177
94Mikael Schierenbeck1974GÖTEBORG1:46:51269
 Tony Kääpä1961GÖTEBORGBrutit261
 Jonas Carlsson1971SolvikingarnaBrutit199
Till toppen av sidan

K, 32 km

     Startnr
1Johanna Johansson1971Sportlife2:36:5082
2Jenny Notfjäll1975Sävedalens AIK2:37:0389
3Helena Sandin1981LK TV882:38:0986
4Kinue Taga1972NOL2:40:1283
5Lisa Flower1978Göteborg Running Club2:42:0388
6Anna Axelsson1969OK Kroppefjäll2:44:0787
7Ingela Berrum1963Solvikingarna2:44:5685
8Moa Björkqvist1994Solvikingarna2:52:1491
9Marie-Maximiliame Bergelin1971JJ & damerna i Vallda2:58:3784
10Ulrika Samuelsson1973LERUM3:15:5590
 Eva Hjort1968SolvikingarnaBrutit93
Till toppen av sidan

M, 32 km

     Startnr
1Bennet Hägg1985Enhörna IF1:55:502
2Patrik Brants1981Solvikingarna2:01:3312
3Olle Dahlberg1987Solvikingarna2:04:4042
4Enar Andersson1980Mölndal Outdoor IF2:07:5155
5Martin Alfredsson1984Solvikingarna2:08:2529
6Olof Sandström1969Högsbo AIK2:15:2230
7Marcus Lindberg1983Bagaregården2:16:014
8Mattias Gränfors1980Brittatorps TK2:16:4547
9Magnus Ringström1973Solvikingarna2:17:1522
10Thor Wahlberg1958Solvikingarna2:17:1621
11Erik Billerby1972Sävedalens AIK2:17:5253
12Gert Magnusson1970PARTILLE2:18:5744
13Anders Östlund1966Sävedalens AIK2:23:3415
14Anders Björkqvist1965Solvikingarna2:25:5232
15Joachim Persson1964Solvikingarna2:26:1816
16Henrik Lundqvist1975Team Blodsmak2:27:0748
17Daniel Nilsson1976HOVÅS2:28:3331
18Ludde Edgren1976UGOT Running Club2:28:3417
19Patrik Niklasson1984IF Kaffe2:29:0950
20Berzani Anter1958Solvikingarna2:29:5727
21Gerhard Olsson1970GÖTEBORG2:31:1346
22Peter Carlmark1966AXA Sports Club2:31:5526
23Anders Hansson1963Solvikingarna2:32:5743
24Anders Fransson1970TORSLANDA2:36:2354
25Leif Karlsson1963VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:36:2538
26Peter Landegren1967SKF Friluftsklubb2:36:541
27Robert Salmela1987GÖTEBORG2:37:4020
28Fredrik Holmquist1972Ale 90 IK2:39:0018
29Patrik Magnerius1968KÅLLERED2:39:4214
30Claes Johansson1962Mölndals AIK2:41:1325
31Erik Gjein1977KARLSTAD2:43:1637
32Martin Karlsson1967Team Told2:47:4019
33Torsten Olsson1951Solvikingarna2:47:5610
34Carl-Johan Johansson1963DRT Kungsbacka2:51:0541
35Ermias Tekie1971Solvikingarna2:52:2851
36Pierre Björnbäck1958HISINGS BACKA2:52:2913
37Jonas Simonsson1971KULLAVIK2:54:5811
38Lars Dahlin1979HISINGS BACKA2:57:389
39Bertil Johansson1974Solvikingarna3:06:0252
40Volker Spenke1970HÖNÖ3:10:5423
41Mikael Andersson1977GÖTEBORG3:29:047
 Johan Samuelsson1983Alingsås TriathlonklubbBrutit34
 Martin Yttring1967SolvikingarnaBrutit36
 Christer Gustavsson1971GÖTEBORGBrutit49
 Said Enayatie1963MÖLNDALBrutit45
Till toppen av sidan

K, 8 + 16 km

     Startnr
1Eleonor Hjelm1980Göteborgs Skidklubb1:36:22 
2Jaana Jobe1957Solvikingarna1:41:59 
3Karin Johnsson1961Sävedalens AIK1:45:50 
4Caroline Björk19831:59:18 
5Lisa Hasselskog1979Telia IF Göteborg2:02:06 
6Lotta Notfjäll1988Lonesome Runners2:02:09 
7Susanna Larsson1965GÖTEBORG2:07:08 
8Karin Svan1976KULLAVIK2:26:30 
Till toppen av sidan

M, 8 + 16 km

     Startnr
1Jakob Ranglin Grissler1995Majornas IK1:22:48 
2Anton Bengtsson1989Stenungsunds friidrott1:24:27 
3Svante Lundgren1969Högsbo AIK1:24:50 
4Pierre Svärd1980HÄRRYDA1:26:21 
5Daniel Pettersson1977IFK Umeå1:26:30 
6Klas Östbye1974Solvikingarna1:28:06 
7Tomas Bengtsson1963Stenungsunds friidrott1:28:10 
8David Pettersson1991LERUM1:29:06 
9Niklas Olsson1973Pantern Running Club1:32:40 
10Jonas Hellqvist1983Solvikingarna1:33:33 
11Henrik Hammarlund1963Solvikingarna1:34:02 
12Petter Sundsten1974Buena Vista AC1:34:43 
13Andreas Lood1981Los Trocaderos1:36:43 
14Lennart Andersson1965Solvikingarna1:38:23 
15Johan Sanner1966LANDVETTER1:39:21 
16Jonas Kääpä1986GÖTEBORG1:39:34 
17Joakim Öberg1972Navåsens FK1:45:12 
18Bengt-Åke Andersson1963Solvikingarna1:53:46 
19Andreas Gunnarsson19811:54:07 
20Eive Hedström1963GÖTEBORG1:54:54 
21Ulf Berndtsson1961Winga BK1:56:09 
22Peter Magnusson1980Solvikingarna1:57:58 
23Roland Gunnarsson1959Apper Systems1:58:09 
24Pontus Bilén1970GÖTEBORG1:58:52 
25Jimmy Andersson1975ALINGSÅS1:59:21 
26Patric Grandin1967Änggården2:11:58 
27Kjell Johansson1937Solvikingarna2:22:46 
Resultat alla år
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998