Resultat 2022

Antal fullföljande: 554

Marathon: K   K35   K40   K45   K50   M   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   
Halvmarathon: K öppen   M öppen   

Till toppen av sidan

K, Marathon

     Startnr
1Anna Westman1995Runacademy IF3:19:22146
2Christine Marcussen1988Bamford1869/BN BIL3:39:31203
3Klara Wester1995AXA Sports Club3:48:51162
4Camilla Tilly1994STOCKHOLM3:50:45118
5Frida Jerlin1998Frölunda OL4:00:3622
6Anna Ställborn1997LINKÖPING4:00:40163
7Kristina Wagner1992GÖTEBORG4:02:0011
8Ida Aroséus1992TRANÅS4:06:00156
9Emilia Szikora1995GÖTEBORG4:09:03221
10Viktoria Klein Moberg1995Lonesome Runners4:20:09125
11Emma Junghard Jägryd1994HOVÅS4:26:39219
12Carolina Myrin1993STOCKHOLM4:28:04121
13Hanna Olsson1999Guldhedens Klätterklubb4:52:45247
14Sofie Jönsson1992Skurup4:55:0530
Till toppen av sidan

K35, Marathon

     Startnr
1Madeleine Lundell19843City Triathlon2:53:39141
2Sofie Ferrari1986Frosta HC3:25:44171
3Evelina Edkvarn1987LK TV883:45:55157
4Hanna Hagrenius1985ONSALA3:52:0383
5Susanna Pena1986VARBERG3:53:17223
6Sofia Crabb1984ALINGSÅS4:38:34260
7Malin Henriksson1986Furulund4:39:33111
8Erica Gunnarsson1983Våxtorp4:53:45180
9Lisa Engblom1984LJUNGBYHOLM5:20:2272
10Saeideh Valipour1987GÖTEBORG5:22:23113
 Line Andersen1987MANSTADBrutit115
Till toppen av sidan

K40, Marathon

     Startnr
1Johanna Jonsson1979Lidköpings VSK3:41:55230
2Jenny Håkansson1979HERRLJUNGA3:42:20164
3Qarin Lood1981Sveriges Arbetsterapeuter3:48:57151
4Helene Carlund1979GÖTEBORG3:54:07212
5Gisele Le Chevallier1978OSLO4:27:15175
6Linda Bengtsson1982Furulund4:33:05138
7Dragana Dojcinovic1982KALMAR5:20:2273
8Tish Gilbert1978OSLO6:09:45176
Till toppen av sidan

K45, Marathon

     Startnr
1Mirella Carlsson1975KUNGÄLV2:56:03226
2Ida Korsgren1976IK Stern3:31:23210
3Marie Runnestad1975GÖTEBORG3:50:47245
4Kristina Nilsson1976Team Volvo Energy4:01:5136
5Anna Karin Vikingsson1976GÖTEBORG4:06:0823
6Frida Ahlfors1974Majornas IK4:18:25254
7Sofia Kay1976LK TV884:26:41192
8Sofia Persdotter1977Furulund4:39:15110
9Gunilla Nilsson1974FALKENBERG5:04:37205
Till toppen av sidan

K50, Marathon

     Startnr
1Johanna Johansson1971IF Rigor3:40:07239
Till toppen av sidan

M, Marathon

     Startnr
1Anton Gustafsson1992EY Consulting2:23:59263
2Kim Oskarsson1993Enhörna IF2:43:2159
3Simon Sörlin1991GÖTEBORG2:53:40177
4Henrik Andersson1996Croissant Connoisseurs2:58:19201
5Johan Svenningsson1991Lilla Lindrum2:58:53253
6Robin Knutsson1991GÖTEBORG3:06:07116
7Oskar Fridell1992Safjället boys and girls3:08:46148
8Pawel Wozniak1988Chalmers tekniska högskola3:13:15154
9Dominykas Salvaitis1998Olofstorm3:15:2286
10Michel Meyer1998Walzbachtal3:15:2885
11Tobias Olsson1989KALMAR3:16:19123
12Filip Wester1993GÖTEBORG3:19:12147
13Javier Barbudo1998MADRID3:20:4118
14Philip Skoglund1994Triathlon Väst3:22:30270
15Luca Versteegen1994GÖTEBORG3:28:1310
16Martin Wallgren1988KALMAR3:29:21207
17Anders Alkdal1989GÖTEBORG3:38:57215
18Karl-Jacob Ingvarsson1994Pacudo AB3:41:59259
19Ola Kanter1992Arvika Syd P923:45:0614
20Andreas Macsotay1992GÖTEBORG3:46:17135
21Erik Ottenvall1994VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA3:48:10199
22Zbyszek Packowski1989HALMSTAD3:48:17124
23Alexander Dickson1990VÅRGÅRDA3:54:18198
24Filip Farbäck1995GÖTEBORG3:56:3664
25Gustav Salomonsson1992STOCKHOLM3:57:4778
26Lucien Gallezot2001GÖTEBORG3:57:52225
27Adam Ställborn1994LINKÖPING3:58:26214
28Oskar Thundal1993GÖTEBORG3:59:0438
29Linus Eriksson1989MÖLNDAL4:08:00241
30Anton Sjöblom1990GÖTEBORG4:22:53107
31Daniel Lind1988IPOS Running Club4:23:2967
32Sebastian Augustsson1993ÖREBRO4:25:26229
33Jesper Tjäder200120 årskris4:25:2768
34Jonathan Ekelind2002ROMELANDA4:32:0433
35Jonathan Rubensson1996LINKÖPING4:33:2249
36Robin Holmqvist1993JÖNKÖPING4:33:58144
37Jonathan Funkqvist-Furu1993HERRLJUNGA4:36:05179
38Ramin Khadem1989GÖTEBORG4:40:07117
39Gustaf Lönnkvist1996STOCKHOLM4:44:1250
40Johan Kinnander1990GÖTEBORG4:45:08209
41Love Renström1998GÖTEBORG4:52:45248
42Patrik Möller1990Skurup4:55:0531
43Darin Karkawatli2005SÖSDALA4:59:24208
44Lucas Unger1995KUNGÄLV5:01:408
45Dilan Karkawatli2003HÄSSLEHOLM5:17:29202
 Oskar Marthinsson2003HELSINGBORGBrutit166
 Valentin Walcher2000AugsburgBrutit243
 Fredrik Hansson1988KULLAVIKBrutit19
 David Habtu1992GÖTEBORGBrutit108
 Mattias Druvholt1991StrömslundslöparnaBrutit109
 Thuy Nguyen1990Halong run for funBrutit136
 Manne Gunnarsson1994STRÖMSUNDBrutit105
Till toppen av sidan

M35, Marathon

     Startnr
1Erik Fossen Nilsen1987IK Hinden2:36:21137
2Christian Smedberg1986Nacka Värmdö Skidklubb2:36:5957
3Adam Stenman1986Terrible Tuesdays Athletic Club2:37:2053
4Andreas Westerberg1984Räddningstjänstens IF2:52:50261
5Mattias Gustafsson1986IK Nocout.se2:56:33191
6Anders Tengvall1985Mölndals AIK2:57:13257
7Rikard Junblad1983Simlångsdalens IF2:58:43174
8Fredrik Kling Magnusson1986Umara Sports Club3:01:01251
9Marcus Lindberg1983LERUM3:02:03122
10Daniel Jalker1987Vänersborgs AIK3:05:55237
11Johan Lindström1986GÖTEBORG3:19:48231
12Johannes Knoll1984Hasslö3:24:2077
13Henrik Kärrman1984GÖTEBORG3:27:4456
14Ivan Smith1986ALINGSÅS3:35:1766
15Joseph Major1983ALINGSÅS3:36:4363
16Joakim Larsson1984Runacademy IF3:37:41145
17Daniel Andersson1986GÖTEBORG3:40:53255
18Robin Larsson1985STOCKHOLM3:50:52128
19Miguel Pena1985Vi som springer3:53:17224
20Mikael Jönsson1986Team Nordic Trail4:09:212
21Claes Sandels1985GÖTEBORG4:11:11238
22Tobias Thollander1984Katrineholms Wakeboardklubb4:12:2799
23Johan Kjellman1985IK Nocout.se4:37:2198
24Tom Norberg1986Team ElementsTraining4:53:36242
25Markus Bogeholm1985AXA Sports Club4:56:06235
 Torger Bjørndal1986MANSTADBrutit114
Till toppen av sidan

M40, Marathon

     Startnr
1Jonas Aamodt Moræus1979Bratsberg IL2:33:37249
2Kristian Mo1982Moneset Motbakkelaug2:57:5855
3Jens Nielsen1981Björnstorps IF3:03:501
4Andreas Jakobsson1982Löpcoachen.com3:08:31155
5Glenn Zettervall1982RÄTTVIK3:09:51256
6Jonas Leissner1980Klub Sever3:10:08234
7Jan Thomsen1978Nibio3:10:22246
8Andreas Kemi Rehnborg1980Hässelby SK3:10:5970
9Reine Jacobsson1982Sälens IF3:15:42271
10Dashiel Maloney1979Uddevalla SK3:17:3684
11Erik Olsson19803City Triathlon3:21:58142
12Robert Frödin1980LK TV883:22:57220
13Jonas Wickstrand1979ALINGSÅS3:30:1651
14Fredrik Truedson1981Lidköpings VSK3:30:2081
15Christoffer Schunnesson1981Heleneholms IF3:49:0746
16Victor Kåveryd1978PARTILLE3:49:25112
17Mikael Andersson1982Svalan3:50:46244
18Colin Aitken1980Leighton Fun Runners3:54:07232
19Oscar Björn1982ÄLVÄNGEN4:03:32233
20Per-Johan Thörn Wistrand1981GÖTEBORG4:07:53172
21Adrian Maslon1978Wódka4:09:18130
22Nicklas Hansson1978BK Skottfint4:12:06218
23Olivier Guillaume1980Lieutenant Guillaume4:12:4721
24Edward Akhras1978TÄBY4:57:4912
Till toppen av sidan

M45, Marathon

     Startnr
1Mattias Karlsson1974Stockholm Långdistansklubb2:41:18228
2Henrik Olsson1975LK TV882:46:46143
3Sava Iancovici1974Solvikingarna2:53:21159
4Pelle Sigbrandt1973Team Kungälv Triathlon2:56:02266
5Magnus Wik1975TROLLHÄTTAN3:03:11272
6Fredrik Einarsson1976Runacademy IF3:05:52211
7Calle Lönnvald1973Bokenäs IF3:09:07264
8Johan Dire1977Bohuslän Endurance SC3:09:25183
9Ulf Johansson1977Mölndal Outdoor IF3:10:33168
10Henrik Ekdahl1973Lidköpings VSK3:12:09165
11Mats Berntsson1976ALINGSÅS3:24:11182
12Josef Källström1974PIXBO3:24:38103
13Emil Falkek1974Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK3:28:14189
14Erik Björnwall1977Volvo IF3:32:49150
15Nicklas Nyström1974BILLDAL3:35:30217
16Christian Recktenwald1973VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA3:43:44126
17Jesper Johansson1976LERUM3:45:3025
18Anders Lindgren1974Gesunda motionsklubb3:48:30106
19Tobias Tornéus1973BORÅS3:59:33131
20Fredrik Håkansson1973GÖTEBORG4:03:27258
21Fredrik Kellin1976Mölndals AIK4:08:26196
22Daniel Blidö1977Blidö Athletic Society 4:33:064
23Anders Olsson1973Dentsply Sirona IF4:39:48102
24Fredrik Södersten1974UDDEVALLA4:47:31216
25John Weibull1975Lonesome Runners4:56:06149
26Mattias Johansson1975Yi Yi Musik AB4:58:2394
 Jesper Fahlén1973NordrestBrutit222
Till toppen av sidan

M50, Marathon

     Startnr
1Ragnar Crona1972Göteborgs Skidklubb2:48:50252
2Gerhard Olsson1970GÖTEBORG3:28:15273
3Zlatan Bašic1971Nobina3:32:30139
4Anzheng Dong1970GÖTEBORG3:34:26101
5Damian Mcintyre1970100 Marathon Club3:38:38204
6Peter Olofsson-Sahl1972TROLLHÄTTAN3:39:58262
7Tomas Seger1972GÖTEBORG3:41:5382
8Jerker Sterneland1969Dalaporten OL3:44:41161
9Ola Wannberg1972SKARA3:48:44134
10Stephan Höfer1970TV Wenigumstadt 1902 3:48:5615
11Lars-Åke Johansson1970Solvikingarna3:52:53227
12Thomas Svensen1970Bekk consulting AS3:57:4791
13Fredrik Mindelsohn1971Jernbrukets Ultra4:01:31188
14Jonas Svensson1971Burseryd4:15:5260
15Magnus Kristiansson1972LK TV884:26:41269
16Niklas Johansson1971UDDEVALLA4:48:17133
Till toppen av sidan

M55, Marathon

     Startnr
1Kim Aarli Larsen1964Skeid3:14:03152
2Mathias Johansson1967Solvikingarna3:28:3844
3Anders Nyberg1965IK Lerum FI3:35:44186
4Niclas Ek1964Borås Löparklubb3:40:03169
5Leif Karlsson1963Solvikingarna3:52:2471
6Stefan Kimming1965SKF Friluftsklubb3:57:25160
7Pär Persson1967Dark Trail Runners3:59:56158
8Martin Fernlund1964Solvikingarna4:12:48190
9Bo Helsing1966GÖTEBORG4:14:41213
10Tommy Carlsson1967LK TV884:26:41236
11Jan-Erik Hagberg1967SKEPPLANDA4:27:59167
12Stefan Carlsson1963PARTILLE4:41:39195
13Clas Östergren1967MIS4:45:18193
14Björn Hesse1965SÄVEDALEN4:53:14267
15Anders Henriksson1967GÖTEBORG5:19:56173
16Ian Hitzeroth1967GÖTEBORG6:06:5017
Till toppen av sidan

M60, Marathon

     Startnr
1Mikael Ström1959Mölndals AIK3:24:37240
2Johan Öhman1961GÖTEBORG3:36:10265
3Yudong Wang1962HOVÅS3:57:1976
4Noori Tamer1959GÖTEBORG5:15:16268
Till toppen av sidan

M65, Marathon

     Startnr
1Tony Elias Camprubi1954IK Lerum FI3:33:27153
2Bjørn Kåre Gjerde1955OSLO3:55:56197
Till toppen av sidan

M70, Marathon

     Startnr
1Lennart Hansson1949IF Tjalve Norrköping4:43:55181
Till toppen av sidan

K öppen, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Ingeborg Løvnes1992IF Tjalve Norrköping1:19:061087
2Jenny Johannesson1976Mullsjö SOK1:20:291256
3Annelie Blomquist1992IS Göta Friidrott1:23:561418
4Camilla Berggren1975FK Herkules1:27:231388
5Patricia Langenheim1979IF Linnéa friidrott1:30:421348
6Lisa Helgeson1980Kungälvslöparna [KUL]1:30:421431
7Carolina Johansson1981Majornas IK1:31:211375
8Maria Talja1975Majornas IK1:33:111295
9Ida Söderdahl1996Intersport1:33:251420
10Floriana Alija1983OCR Norway1:33:461439
11Maja Olsson1996VÄXJÖ1:33:471301
12Julie Larsen1999Sarpsborg IL1:35:261403
13Emma Nilsson1996Triathlon Väst1:35:361408
14Åsa Andersson1973Vispens IF1:35:541108
15Christina Johansson1962IF Kville1:36:191240
16Moa Eriksson1996Örebro AIK1:37:041315
17Johanna Hartman1992GÖTEBORG1:37:571391
18Maria Jonsson1963IF Kville1:40:121429
19Isabel Sondell1981ÅRE1:41:121259
20Jenny Carlsson1973Stenungsunds friidrott1:41:401355
21Ina Sofie Thingvold1986GUI Sportsklubb1:41:541136
22Emilia Lindström1988Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb 1:43:001234
23Caroline Baglo Bratlie1992NOBIL Elite1:43:081081
24Hanna Lindström1993GÖTEBORG1:43:541177
25Ida Wolf1983IK Granit1:45:291380
26Louise Bichler1991OLOFSTORP1:46:211262
27Christina Terner1980IK Lerum FI1:47:011217
28Claire Nghiêm2000GÖTEBORG1:47:591424
29Nina Bergman1979IK Stern1:48:181300
30Ellen Sellvén1998LINDOME1:49:171284
31Pia Fredin1958GÖTEBORG1:50:131091
32Maria Gustavsson1981DALSJÖFORS1:50:521111
33Ingrid Bergh1956Runacademy IF1:51:211003
34Laura Pratley1996HELSINGBORG1:51:501308
35Nina Bonnedahl1980IF Kville1:52:381337
36Lisa Bäckman1976IK Lerum FI1:54:071392
37Anita Svensson1958Högby IF1:54:541319
38Lena Gilberth1971GÖTEBORG1:55:061305
39Inger-Lise Engebretsen1978Midnight Warriors Triathlon Club1:55:181100
40Adina-Maria Sorostinean1992TORSLANDA1:55:571096
41Ika Winge1981Team Fika Running Club1:56:551231
42Elin Pestat1984TORSLANDA1:56:571128
43Liza Lam1994ANGERED1:57:421183
44Biljana Laketic1986Dock1:58:091123
45Rebecka Persson1986Söderbärke1:59:031265
46Maya Hopstadius1987SÖDERTÄLJE2:01:081195
47Amelie Rosenqvist2000LYSEKIL2:01:161311
48Sarah Ehlers1986MÖLNLYCKE2:01:291083
49Erica Partanen1996GÖTEBORG2:01:491437
50Lilla Domján Radovics1991LANDVETTER2:02:111333
51Elisabeth Westerlund1957Medikus AB2:02:281223
52Elin Erlandsson1993TORSLANDA2:02:411121
53Ingjerd Buer Løvås1954Halden IL2:03:171396
54Else Kristine Lien1988KOLBOTN2:04:211294
55Chnar Kader1984GÖTEBORG2:04:501151
56Sarah Salén1973Malevik Runners2:05:371237
57Cornelia Håkansson1980Hasslö2:06:161082
58Stina Rangmar1976MÖLNDAL2:08:491162
59Jessica Rusnac1994GÖTEBORG2:09:321137
60Yngvild Sundby1977Blond och blondare idrottslag2:10:091061
61Nina Gustafsson1998HUSKVARNA2:11:281180
62Malin Johansson1977LINDOME2:12:081267
63Silvia Rogel1979GÖTEBORG2:13:441279
64Lina Borgström1994MÖRARP2:14:021004
65Carin Frandsén1987VALLDA2:14:331202
66Linnea Staff1999HALMSTAD2:15:241133
67Marielle Lilja1994LUND2:15:281441
68Inger Ellingsen1955Østerås2:16:131269
69Benedicte Ellingsen1992OSLO2:16:131270
70Anna Hammarsten1992GÖTEBORG2:16:561189
71Ann-Turi Ford1962Fjellstrand2:17:051117
72Nina Magnerius1978KÅLLERED2:17:071268
73Lisa Wester2005SÄVEDALEN2:18:131176
74Catherine Trevor1985HISINGS BACKA2:18:391067
75Moa Öhman1982NACKA2:19:231012
76Belen Gonzalez Lozano1996Espoo2:21:551351
77Theresia Höglund1978Lonesome Runners2:26:571404
78Vilde Westland1994JESSHEIM2:34:021045
79Kimberly Henry1996VÄSTERÅS2:34:451181
80Neringa Byman1984Fågelmara2:36:221089
81Julia Roslund2000KRISTINEHAMN2:41:261148
82Elisabeth Sewring1984NACKA2:45:281011
83Kristin Wold1984OSLO3:09:151013
 Therese Bergling1992Mölndals AIKBrutit1413
 Nicole Pelin1987Warberg Running ClubBrutit1445
Till toppen av sidan

M öppen, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Even Bentzen Lovås1989Halden IL1:11:531361
2Gustaf Leonardsson1993Örebro AIK1:13:361178
3Rasmus Bäcklund1998IK Lerum FI1:14:231438
4Axel Rosencrantz2002Triathlon Väst1:14:511352
5Isac Karlsson2002Tranemo IF Skidklubb1:15:501187
6Erik Arnström1978Bohuslän Endurance SC1:17:061393
7Anton Landgren1989MÖLNDAL1:17:521243
8Anders Sundholm1977Hälle IF1:17:561402
9Anders Magnusson1975Majornas IK1:18:191400
10Daniel Hunnes1995175 till 4141:18:521207
11David Vegborn1978AXA Sports Club1:19:011450
12John Kindslätt1992Uddevalla SK1:19:031198
13Magnus Magnusson1968IK Lerum FI1:19:211410
14Jonatan Jungmalm1991Hälle IF1:19:231009
15Sammy Andre Ziedoy1993NOBIL Elite1:19:241079
16David Fransson1993GRÄSTORP1:19:251303
17Johan Isaksson1979Arduua1:19:431224
18Erik Karlsson Landén1984Hälle IF1:19:521432
19Peter Helmroth1966IK Lerum FI1:19:541416
20Pontus Albertsson1990Hälle IF1:19:551425
21Ashkan Fivrin1977Hälle IF1:20:051451
22Love Henrikson1984Get fast or die trying1:20:221307
23Jacob Ryder1986IK Lerum FI1:21:431194
24Viktor Svensson1992Hälle IF1:21:501447
25Daniel Lindgren1973GÖTEBORG1:21:561430
26Jimmy Kjellén1981MÖLNDAL1:22:251251
27Anders Lundell1972Sävedalens AIK1:22:401239
28Christian Apelqvist1983Hälle IF1:22:501367
29Fredrik Hård Af Segerstad1990GÖTEBORG1:22:531292
30Jack Langgaard1979IF Kville1:22:531227
31Svante Lundgren1969Solvikingarna1:23:001297
32Rikard Midhammar1991Mölndals AIK1:23:011163
33Martin Yttring1967Solvikingarna1:23:211314
34Johan Didron1982IK Stern1:23:241035
35Mikael Lipschutz1974Hälle IF1:23:381368
36Halil Luta1984HAUGESUND1:23:401440
37Sergey Koroidov1982ÅKERSBERGA1:23:441371
38Lennart Olsson1969IK Lerum FI1:23:441353
39Andreas Bay-Smidt1997Copenhagen1:23:441290
40Mikael Larsson1978Mölndals AIK1:23:521276
41Ola Olsson1983Karlshamns SK Triathlon1:23:541426
42Michel Antonio1989The Lone Goose1:24:191312
43Oskar Palmer1985Träningsverket1:24:271068
44Thomas Svanström1967Lidköpings VSK1:24:431296
45Thomas Jonsson1980LANDVETTER1:24:501339
46Linus Boström1986IS Göta Friidrott1:24:531016
47Ted Ås1972MÖLNDAL1:25:011434
48Oskar Simann Ax1991Örgryte IS Friidrott1:25:101381
49Olle Engström1988Umara Sports Club1:25:101390
50Marius Berntzen1976Ås IL1:25:211345
51Jens Johansson1971Lidköpings VSK1:25:241313
52Mika Granroth1976IK Lerum FI1:25:281277
53Per Nilsson1967MELLBYSTRAND1:25:361330
54Nils Sjöberg2003OK Landehof1:25:561389
55Henrik Mosén1976MÖLNDAL1:26:251444
56Björn Fredriksson1973Vaggeryds SOK1:26:261212
57Erik Michaëlsson1967Majornas IK1:26:461209
58Fredrik Lerjestedt1972Lonesome Runners1:26:591500
59Joachim Svedberg1977Högsbo AIK1:27:031153
60Ludvig Nordlander2005IK Kronos1:27:081385
61Peter Lagervall1991IK Stern1:27:141452
62Björn Elfström1972IK Lerum FI1:27:171376
63Per Daniel Sundler1979Fjällkvisten1:27:171092
64Mikael Rangfeldt1985IK Lerum FI1:27:211384
65Johan Svensson1985Majornas IK1:27:321373
66Dimitri De Martignac1984paris gaels1:27:361310
67Espen A. Roberts1980OSLO1:27:521417
68Johan Nilsson1974Majornas IK1:28:091286
69Michael Lidström1990LIDKÖPING1:28:101306
70Roger Carlsson1969KUNGÄLV1:28:121263
71Jens Abrahamsson1978GÖTEBORG1:28:171453
72David Finlöf1986GÖTEBORG1:28:291235
73Andreas Stark1982IK Lerum FI1:28:331289
74Ludvig Syrén1991GÖTEBORG1:28:471169
75Peter Hogen1991GÖTEBORG1:29:121165
76Mattias Hjälmered1972Bohuslän Endurance SC1:29:141321
77Anton Melander1991SÄRÖ1:29:161347
78Bonaparte Arthur Abenoja1989GÖTEBORG1:29:161285
79Erik Erhardsson1984Alingsås IF Friidrott1:29:161225
80Victor Carlsson1991Eken Running Club1:29:171293
81Fredrik Andreasson1975Aktivitus Sports Club1:29:221190
82Magnus Larsson1990Cutobe1:29:221152
83Carl Hultefors1982Ugglarp1:29:241167
84Linus Netshagen1975IK Granit1:29:261287
85Håkan Edqvist1983GÖTEBORG1:29:321199
86Chadakorn Ljungberg1981Brattås CK1:29:391280
87Johan Lindberg1967Triathlon Väst1:29:421446
88Joacim Longum1994GÖTEBORG1:29:441213
89Markus Björklund1988RSÄ IK1:29:451407
90Robert Wikblad1974Uddevalla SK1:30:181374
91Andreas Moberg1982AstraZeneca IF1:30:481142
92David Rosenfeld1980Telia IF1:31:271102
93Senad Bahonjic1969Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK1:31:281327
94Anders Gonzalez1992GÖTEBORG1:31:571130
95Esteban Cataldo1983GÖTEBORG1:32:391131
96Simon Jenewein1992RTR Atus Weiz1:33:041099
97Jonathan Jungmarker1988Mölndals AIK1:33:181022
98Niclas Clemmensen1974AstraZeneca IF1:33:191406
99Thim Andersson1990Mölndals AIK1:33:381382
100Erik Gustafsson2005CYKELBOIS UNITED1:33:471275
101Stuart Campbell1981Solvikingarna1:34:091001
102Magnus Sjöberg1971OK Landehof1:34:121140
103Hampus Borgström1997VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:35:061005
104Johan Rabell1980JOAB1:35:211115
105Marcus Söderlind1981GÖTEBORG1:35:241230
106Patrik Berg1984Vinden1:35:341071
107Henrik Magnusson1984LINDOME1:35:391387
108Johan Jansson1980GÖTEBORG1:35:401443
109Jonas Laerke1983BILLDAL1:35:571097
110Marcus Olsson1987GÖTEBORG1:35:591372
111Johan Jämtén1986Uddevalla SK1:36:111419
112Jari Williamsson1969Tolereds AIK1:36:521184
113Olof Gustafsson1967Betongsvinen1:37:021454
114Pierre Lavaine1967SKF Friluftsklubb1:37:141344
115Fredrik Dyrkell1977TORSLANDA1:37:151398
116Fred Morgan Larsen1967Fredrikstad IF1:37:231401
117Karl Wackerberg1987Triathlon Väst1:37:241201
118Henrik Nitare1994Solvikingarna1:37:351196
119Axel Bylin1991GÖTEBORG1:37:381386
120Tobias Persson1990YTTERBY1:37:451094
121August Bång1994Team Tack1:37:521423
122Patrik Rung1978IK Lerum FI1:37:541378
123Elias Håkansson1994Team Tack1:37:541246
124Per Ahroon1963Strängnäs Montessori & UNICEF1:37:551210
125Filip Bäcklund1989HÄSSELBY1:38:391362
126Federico Garofalo1985HÅLTA1:38:401144
127Johan Hellman1986GÖTEBORG1:39:101428
128Iver Johansen Aastebøl1987Veitvet sportsklubb1:39:201409
129Johan Rydén1989SÄVEDALEN1:39:241161
130David Larson1991LINDOME1:39:391034
131Per Andersson1993Kungälvslöparna [KUL]1:39:411093
132Johan Gilberth1972GÖTEBORG1:39:431304
133Jonas Dahlin1983YTTERBY1:39:471002
134Olle Larsson2000GÖTEBORG1:39:551349
135Markus Frank1970STRÅVALLA1:40:161399
136Simon Persson2003GÖTEBORG1:40:201350
137Mats Andersson1965DRT Kungsbacka1:40:341038
138Karl Granström2001LUND1:40:341141
139Fredrik Granström1968Kraken SwimRun1:40:361154
140Fredrik Edman1990HALMSTAD1:40:431101
141Alexander Holthe1988NOBIL Elite1:40:451086
142Tobias Bengtsson1988GÖTEBORG1:40:451369
143Daniel Sundh1985MÖLNLYCKE1:40:471412
144Mikael Crafoord1979VAGGERYD1:40:471155
145Linas Gatautis1974GÖTEBORG1:40:471150
146Oscar Aspelin1995GÖTEBORG1:40:521394
147Samuel Ramsälv1989GÖTEBORG1:41:201272
148Alman Kazaferovic1973GÖTEBORG1:41:211336
149David Romero Franco1999MADRID1:42:271122
150Carl Olsson1989ÄLVÄNGEN1:42:401254
151Anders Carlsson1967Stenungsunds friidrott1:42:421356
152Martin Byman1982Fågelmara1:42:491090
153Anders Johansson1967LK TV881:42:501331
154Lars Dahlin1979VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:42:571302
155Preben Roee1965JAR1:43:121036
156Johan Lööv1986GÖTEBORG1:43:361342
157Nikolai Mo2007Moneset Motbakkelaug1:43:371354
158Lars Astad1984GUI Sportsklubb1:43:411135
159Mattias Ekman1982Apladalens LK1:43:451107
160David Cruz1989Philipians1:211:43:461422
161Jonas Landin1988YTTERBY1:43:551379
162Marco Polinelli1982Halta1:44:221143
163Richard Liden1975Borås Löparklubb1:44:271435
164Florian Siegmund1981VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:44:361037
165Jacob Gärdfors1998GÖTEBORG1:44:371229
166Aarne Pikerpöld1970Solvikingarna1:44:471442
167Atle Hansen1979GÖTEBORG1:44:551433
168Kim Bjereld1980MÖLNDAL1:45:141106
169Jonas Jonsson1979Medlöparna1:45:221370
170Peter Carlmark1966MÖLNDAL1:45:321188
171Tobias Larsson1974ARVIKA1:45:531282
172Jakub Maik1979STORA LEVENE1:46:071271
173Robert Brodowski1973STORA LEVENE1:46:071220
174Jari Kauppinen1964Lonesome Runners1:46:241411
175Richard Holmes1974Triathlon Väst1:46:251185
176Simon Skau1987VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:46:281069
177Jens Bergström1980GÖTEBORG1:46:291175
178Josef Åberg1991Ukraina1:46:351203
179Jan Tjörngren1973Malevik Runners1:46:421236
180Anders Boklund Ferreira1976VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:46:421343
181Victor Öhrvall1985Siene syra1:46:541299
182Martin Thunarf1987GÖTEBORG1:46:591125
183Pierre Andersson1990Skogslycke Road Runners1:47:011007
184Mikael Terner1979Floda Road Runners1:47:021216
185Marcus Andersson1983Skogslycke Road Runners1:47:121006
186Pär Skillhammar1973FÖRSLÖV1:47:211405
187Martin Guirguis1990GÖTEBORG1:47:331281
188Thomas Lundin1979GÖTEBORG1:47:341025
189Anders Johansson1967BRASTAD1:47:491323
190Preben Sørensen1984kw sørensen eiendom as1:48:031415
191Julius Berg2000SKENE1:48:101103
192Oskar Edlert1997HALMSTAD1:48:221132
193Kjell Claesson1963GÖTEBORG1:49:191244
194Yannick Suhard1978ÄLVSJÖ1:49:231160
195Lars-Olof Cedergren1963IF Skattmasarna1:49:241062
196Magnus Johanssonm1978TROLLHÄTTAN1:49:371138
197Nishant Rai1985STOCKHOLM1:49:391134
198Jonathan A Jayes1996LUND1:49:411174
199Gabriel Van Der Eerden1994UDDEVALLA1:49:521164
200Robin Edlert1995GÖTEBORG1:50:141085
201Glenn Gustavsson1965Solvikingarna1:50:291325
202Rikard Reinhagen1994MÖLNDAL1:51:121249
203Kaj-Ove Wendt1969GÖTEBORG1:51:131427
204Peter Hedqvist1963KUNGSBACKA1:51:251365
205Roger Andrén1971GÖTEBORG1:52:021221
206Nicklas Wilén1977HERRLJUNGA1:52:101335
207Hampus Wall2004Ljung1:52:121334
208Elliot Bouvin1998KUNGSBACKA1:52:311159
209Mathias Jillnefelt1986FJÄRÅS1:53:131052
210Jörgen Engvall1974Hestra1:53:251129
211Alexander Hellstrand Skog1985SAIF1:53:261326
212Robert Pettersson1981Real Madrid1:54:201233
213Johan Sjöblom1987BORÅS1:54:351120
214Johan Storm1986Slow Joggers1:54:541320
215Lars Vier1997Monheim Am Rhein1:54:561421
216Fredrik Dahl1967GÖTEBORG1:55:071186
217Per Möller1982Midnight Warriors Triathlon Club1:55:181449
218Christian Englund1975FALKÖPING1:55:261358
219Tore Myhre1965OSLO1:55:281278
220Felix Borg1994HALMSTAD1:55:281179
221Antonio Morais1963Majornas IK1:55:591247
222Pascal Walloner2000GÖTEBORG1:56:031309
223Timian Goldbeck1986GÖTEBORG1:56:171324
224Håkan Johansson1967KUNGSBACKA1:56:291377
225Markus Björnell1985Gnosjö FK1:56:501395
226Leif Skyttgård1957Volvo PV1:57:061157
227Patrik Magnerius1968KÅLLERED1:57:121346
228Björn Suneson1948Vallentuna FK1:57:181340
229Tor Eigil Hodne1965OSLO1:57:281105
230Fredrik Kjellberg1974GÖTEBORG1:58:421205
231Farzad Pakzad1960HISINGS BACKA1:59:061104
232Patric Järleskog1966AXA Sports Club1:59:061274
233Bengt Strömberg1964Ericsson IF1:59:381020
234Kristoffer Ottosson1997Son1:59:531168
235Peter Buhr1968DHK2:00:021218
236Göran Englund1949VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:00:421260
237Thomas Hammarlund1964GÖTEBORG2:00:471338
238Stephen Williams1960KUNGÄLV2:00:471250
239Johannes Lidberg2000GÖTEBORG2:00:501366
240Björn Vikström1957GÖTEBORG2:01:421248
241Ireneusz Osiecki1960ComplexSport Triathlon Club2:01:451359
242Fredrik Andersson1974SKARA2:02:001363
243Saamet Ekici1987STYRSÖ2:02:321255
244Gjermund Kolltveit1966Fjellstrand2:04:011116
245Mohsen Hosseini2001FLODA2:04:021414
246Andreas Andersson1987Rolling Penguins2:04:301146
247Adam Nielsen1990HYLTEBRUK2:04:311145
248Eddy Hultgren1959Team Blekinge2:04:501283
249Göran Olaison1953GÖTEBORG2:06:111252
250Facundo Aguirre1996Buenos Aires2:06:131316
251Stefan Johansson1973ENKÖPING2:06:171226
252Torsten Olsson1951Solvikingarna2:06:331264
253Jon Rodvang1972Blond och blondare idrottslag2:07:251060
254Marcus Hammarström1988MÖLNDAL2:07:351448
255Robert Hodgson1983HØNEFOSS2:08:111059
256Wojtek Chojecki1969VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:08:181328
257Risto Lauronen1959NÖDINGE2:09:171232
258Thommy Fredriksson1957Munkens BK2:11:031191
259Andreas Larsson1977GÖTEBORG2:11:231318
260Christian Lagerstedt1973Climber AB2:12:351095
261Per Lysén1963SKF Friluftsklubb2:14:211019
262Torstein Folkedal Hansen1995Lørenskog2:16:281288
263Patrik Roslund1973KRISTINEHAMN2:18:481149
264Adam Rosenhöjd1970Shut up and run2:21:051364
265Jan Holgersson1950Navåsens FK2:24:051291
266Kristoffer Seger Lundlie1983OSLO2:34:031046
267Graham Henry1963Trött Pappa2:34:461182
268Fredrik Jernqvist1960GÖTEBORG2:40:591238
269Lars Almqvist1951IFK Helsingborg2:52:121261
270Anders Wold1986OSLO3:09:151014
 Daniel Tibell1977TROLLHÄTTANBrutit1436
Resultat alla år
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995