Resultat 2021

Antal fullföljande: 389

Marathon: K   K35   K40   K45   K50   K55   K65   K70   K motion   M   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M motion   
2 x 10,5 km: M Stafett   Mix Stafett   
Halvmarathon: K öppen   M öppen   

Till toppen av sidan

K, Marathon

     Startnr
1Elsa Söderström1998Alingsås IF Friidrott4:25:31104
2Johanna Gren1992Friskis & Svettis Helsingborg4:54:52206
Till toppen av sidan

K35, Marathon

     Startnr
1Ina Ehlers1984Umara Sports Club2:57:29242
Till toppen av sidan

K40, Marathon

     Startnr
1Beatrice Taavo1979Falkenbergs RR2:58:5236
2Karin Wessberg1980Örgryte IS Friidrott3:33:43165
Till toppen av sidan

K45, Marathon

     Startnr
1Marina Stoltz1976Heleneholms IF3:26:14150
2Jenny Carlsson1973Stenungsunds friidrott3:30:16106
Till toppen av sidan

K50, Marathon

     Startnr
1Petra Klevmar1968Umara Sports Club3:03:41215
2Annika Johanson1969Sweden Runners IF4:06:0192
3Ulrika Sörensen1969Majornas IK4:10:51188
4Mari-Louise Nilsson1970Bohus IF Friidrott4:41:50143
Till toppen av sidan

K55, Marathon

     Startnr
1Karin Schön1962IF Kville3:08:00201
2Lotta Mörck1966Hässleholms AIS3:37:37179
3Anette Magnusson1964Triathlon Väst3:42:06250
Till toppen av sidan

K65, Marathon

     Startnr
1Edith Hult1956Solvikingarna4:14:0577
Till toppen av sidan

K70, Marathon

     Startnr
1Britt Hellmark1950Lidköpings IS 4:20:48205
Till toppen av sidan

K motion, Marathon

     Startnr
1Sofia Alkdal1985GÖTEBORG3:42:4993
2Nina Uhlén1984GÖTEBORG3:43:07234
3Karolina Ekblom19883:43:08233
4Anna Carlsson1994GÖTEBORG3:46:2067
5Maria Eriksson1966DRT Kungsbacka3:47:54168
6Joclyn Nissar19793:49:1543
7Malin Goldkuhl19783:52:13218
8Linda Emanuelsson1978Frisbeeklubben 360°3:56:00214
9Jozsa Elek1982BUDAPEST3:56:21174
10Brynhildur Hafsteinsdottir19863:58:44108
11Caroline Blomgren1988GÖTEBORG3:58:5872
12Susanna Pena1986VARBERG4:02:01202
13Ida Edvinsson1983Trailrunning sweden4:16:38208
14Annika Winlöf1978GÖTEBORG4:17:04100
15Kristin Josefsen1965Fredrikstad IF4:19:5061
16Malin Karlsson1993OSLO4:22:52231
17Maria Löfgren19764:24:0384
18Anna Svensson1977Mysarnas IK4:52:4785
19Sandra Melin1988VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA5:15:40229
Till toppen av sidan

M, Marathon

     Startnr
1Erik Fossen Nilsen1987IK Hind2:39:46133
2Alexander Berggren1994Midnight Warriors Triathlon Club2:49:06252
3Jonas Martinsson1992Trollhättans IF friidrott3:13:48121
4Björn Martinsson1988Strömstad Löparklubb3:13:48211
5Gabriel Miernik2002Gellivare Skidallians IK3:14:33132
Till toppen av sidan

M35, Marathon

     Startnr
1Christoffer Hiding1985Fredrikshofs FIF2:38:06256
2Tobias Hermansson1983Hälle IF2:47:3378
3Anton Wilson1983Borås Löparklubb2:51:57198
4Mikael Svensson1986IS Göta Friidrott3:04:3450
5LEON PALCAR1984ŠD 3ŠPORT3:20:28156
Till toppen av sidan

M40, Marathon

     Startnr
1Richard Bäckström1981Hälle IF2:37:14255
2Daniel Oltegen1977Lidköpings VSK2:41:3933
3Daniel Pettersson1977IFK Göteborg Friidrott2:43:08232
4Elias Zika1981IF Start2:47:10194
5Erik Andersson1981AXA Sports Club2:47:47171
6Marcus Jansson1977Mölndals AIK2:50:29102
7Tommy Carlsson1980FK Finn2:50:42195
8Fredrik Munthe1980IF Linnéa friidrott2:54:40222
9Thorbjörn Evertsson1979Lidköpings VSK2:57:31226
10Jens Nielsen1981Björnstorps IF3:00:0379
11Johan Nordström1979Högby IF3:03:57227
12Henrik Nyström1980Triathlon Väst3:11:01113
13Ulf Johansson1977Mölndal Outdoor IF3:15:01112
14Mattias Seaberg1977Borås Löparklubb3:21:4673
15Henrik Dahlström1980Vegan Runners IK3:23:4582
16Johan Melin1977Klub 100 marathon Danmark3:40:10224
Till toppen av sidan

M45, Marathon

     Startnr
1Jimmy Voxek1976Falkenbergs RR2:34:47240
2Ragnar Crona1972IK Granit2:40:31248
3Fredrik Sigurd1975Borås Löparklubb2:43:55200
4Richard Löwenborg1976Roma IF2:47:55170
5Georg Hällstorp1973Team Runner´s High IF2:57:23237
6Göran Johanson1974Bålsta IK3:00:1480
7Magnus Nilsson1975AXA Sports Club3:01:24249
8Rickard Rosenblom1976Hälle IF3:01:2418
9Henrik Ekdahl1973Lidköpings VSK3:04:4983
10Anders Lundell1972Sävedalens AIK3:05:31138
11Etienne de Terrasson1974Solvikingarna3:07:52177
12Johan Widestrand1973Mölndals AIK3:22:30110
13Henrik Lundqvist1975Mölndal Outdoor IF3:24:43191
14Björn Johansson1976Borås Löparklubb3:30:0876
15Tommy Blom1973Lerum Friidrott3:45:2855
16Markus Silverlund1972Lerum Friidrott3:52:37101
 Mattias Andersson1972Mölndals AIKBrutit40
 Linus Eriksson1974IS Göta FriidrottBrutit243
Till toppen av sidan

M50, Marathon

     Startnr
1Patrik G Björkqvist1970Brittatorps TK2:55:17245
2Bobby Ljung1970Sävedalens AIK2:57:55137
3Tommy Carlsson1967LK TV882:59:58149
4Dan Welin1967Hässelby SK3:12:0745
5Magnus Sjöberg1971OK Landehof3:27:55126
6Jonas Svedberg1968Solvikingarna3:41:41134
7Mathias Johansson1967Solvikingarna3:55:43181
 Thony Wissmar1971Aktivitus Sports ClubBrutit70
Till toppen av sidan

M55, Marathon

     Startnr
1Wolfgang Malik1966Mariestads AIF3:08:26109
2Mikael Svalstrand1966Umara Sports Club3:11:4774
3Magnus Wigren1962IK Jogg3:15:52228
4Geir Jensen1963Team Kondis3:24:2558
5Leif Karlsson1963Solvikingarna3:28:4844
6Roger Jarl1966Håfreströms IF3:55:32144
 Niclas Ek1964Navåsens FKBrutit192
Till toppen av sidan

M60, Marathon

     Startnr
1Harri Mäkinen1959IF Kville3:16:18223
2Fredrik Arrhenius1960Umara Sports Club3:22:55148
3Mikael Ström1959Mölndals AIK3:29:10244
4Bengt Göransson1960Falu IK Friidrott4:54:50125
Till toppen av sidan

M65, Marathon

     Startnr
1Tony Elias1954Lerum Friidrott3:38:3988
2Jan Erik Lind1956Löparklubben DRT Kungsbacka3:53:58257
3Dan Sjölander1954Solvikingarna4:02:03186
4Lasse Jutemar1956Borås Löparklubb5:12:0269
Till toppen av sidan

M70, Marathon

     Startnr
1Björn Suneson1948Vallentuna FK4:13:01118
2Sören Remar1948Borås Löparklubb5:12:2334
 Bert Versén1948Triathlon VästBrutit220
Till toppen av sidan

M motion, Marathon

     Startnr
1Anders Strandsäter1986GÖTEBORG2:48:1556
2Anders Askeli19832:54:41182
3Alfons Passgård1985GÖTEBORG2:58:30241
4Henrik Ågren1989SCC Berlin2:58:39246
5Tore Erstad19723:00:31176
6Pawel Wozniak1988Chalmers tekniska högskola3:02:17187
7Kenny Brovall19753:07:24159
8Arvid Johansson1980Ornunga IF3:09:2842
9Johan Persson1980Svartklubben3:12:3465
10Jonatan Oras19783:12:5395
11Bujar Bega1983IS Göta Friidrott3:12:5751
12Nicolas Del Vecchio1991GÖTEBORG3:14:2863
13Peter Jonsson1969AstraZeneca IF3:19:59251
14Michael Gustafsson1964GÖTENE3:21:21225
15Fredrik Holmgren1978Vallens IF3:21:31161
16Dennis Johansson1967Stena Line AB3:26:02349
17Anton Nordek1998LK Snabb3:26:28130
18Victor Kåveryd19783:26:37197
19Carl Ydergård1989Team BFC3:29:35135
20Tommi Marjanen19733:30:37184
21Alexander Suchacek1981BRATISLAVA3:31:4710
22Christian Berg1978FLODA3:33:22139
23Jan Martin Skoge-Antonsen1980FJELL3:33:475
24Henrik Setterstig19703:40:31183
25Johan Axelsson1980Göteborgs Polismäns Idrottsförening3:41:1322
26Mattias Brobjer1981Donkeys Triathlon3:42:55247
27Stefan Tveit1987SÄVEDALEN3:44:53199
28Christian Recktenwald19733:44:5735
29Vignesh Pandian Muthuramalingam1987Solvikingarna3:46:1757
30Josef Källström19743:46:51146
31Jesper Fahlén1973Nordrest3:46:58178
32Andrew Young1978DRT Kungsbacka3:47:4787
33Magnus Fogelblad1969DRT Kungsbacka3:47:54166
34Lennart Andersson19603:48:02230
35Pär Björckebaum19743:49:1199
36Robert Frödin1980LK TV883:50:07210
37Elias Eriksson19883:51:1798
38Torben Andersen1963Næstved3:51:28189
39Anders Lindgren1974Gesunda motionsklubb3:51:38145
40Hans Sjöstrand19663:53:53196
41Tony Söderström1975UPPSALA3:56:21175
42Niklas Orre1971GÖTEBORG3:56:57129
43Tobias Larsson1974ARVIKA3:57:32209
44Joakim Dryselius1963GRC3:59:11164
45Miguel Pena1985Vi som springer4:02:07203
46Martin Thunarf1987GÖTEBORG4:03:44114
47Henrik Simonsen1966-4:03:50147
48Kiran Kannan1988GÖTEBORG4:03:52238
49Ola Wannberg19724:04:0249
50Dan Ekdén1971Lidköpings VSK4:04:59217
51Clas Östergren1967MIS4:09:47236
52Safet Redzepovic1967NETconnection4:12:36258
53Måns Arildsson1998KRISTIANSTAD4:13:50235
54Oscar Björn19824:14:29124
55Jesper Bogren1983Lygnens Venner4:15:46216
56Martin Rydell19724:16:0381
57Michael Leitner1958Veteranklubben4:16:43350
58Magnus Hellekant19584:17:21116
59Hans Nordström19704:18:11239
60Peter Gulin1970DRT Kungsbacka4:20:09167
61Thomas Lundqvist1971ONSALA4:21:02253
62Jakub Dziegielewski1992Gostynin4:25:28103
63Max Erlandsson1980GÖTEBORG4:30:07111
64Jens Bergström1980GÖTEBORG4:30:4053
65Viktor Karlsson19724:32:13131
66Markus Orre1975ASKIM4:34:07128
67Ingemar Kullberg1958Team Rynkeby Göteborg4:39:57153
68Henrik Lindberg19714:41:3196
69Daniel Velander1990Fridens Liljor4:41:59193
70Jason King19724:44:56142
71Lucas King2006ÄLVÄNGEN4:45:03141
72Ove Sanna1960Fredrikstad SK4:49:2162
 Ian Hitzeroth1967Brutit204
 Mikael Terner1979Floda RoadrunnersBrutit260
Till toppen av sidan

M Stafett, 2 x 10,5 km

     Startnr
1Mårten Holm19751:32:58907
2Hampus Otterborg2007Svensborg1:45:57901
Till toppen av sidan

Mix Stafett, 2 x 10,5 km

     Startnr
1Viktor Almerskär1998IF Kville1:41:52905
Till toppen av sidan

K öppen, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Elizabeth Torkelsson1984IK Hakarpspojkarna Friidrott1:23:551221
2Carolina Johansson1981Majornas IK1:24:171041
3Nicole Pelin1987Warberg Running Club1:24:531284
4Ulrika Grönérus1972Majornas IK1:31:391078
5Gabriella Lundh1976MÖLNDAL1:32:001094
6Johanna Michaëlsson1971Majornas IK1:32:191254
7Anita Dalen1989Vegårshei IL / Lindal Langløp.1:32:321255
8Linda Christensen19801:32:591136
9Eva Klingnäs1983Lindome/Kållered1:33:171043
10Patricia Langenheim1979IF Linnea1:34:501156
11Camilla Dexius1980FK Studenterna1:35:301074
12Christina Johansson1962IF Kville1:35:381158
13Karin Swenson1968IF Kville1:35:401142
14Emilie Åkerblom1991MÖLNDAL1:36:351278
15Sofia Svanström1969Lidköpings VSK1:42:071209
16Maria Jonsson19631:43:211288
17Maria Jacov Börjesson1975Majornas IK1:43:561106
18Jennie Thelin1979MJÖLBY1:44:581205
19Anne Grevener19931:45:161159
20Therese Holmgård19801:45:281208
21Cristine Lysell1968Kongahälla AIK1:45:471149
22Lisa Undelsgård19911:46:041289
23Katja Leibe Bergstedt1960Solvikingarna1:47:031010
24Mette Synnerström1971SkiLøperne1:51:521241
25Johanna Börjesson1985ÖCKERÖ1:52:031023
26Natalie Lucca1971Solvikingarna1:53:071104
27Jenny Sandmark1973GÖTEBORG1:53:211098
28Sofia Englund19821:55:161145
29Linda Hjälmered1971Bohuslän Endurance Sportsclub1:55:461287
30Elisabeth Westerlund1957Medikus AB1:56:481251
31Lotta Olsson1986STILLINGSÖN1:57:231120
32Gunilla Nilsson1974AstraZeneca IF1:58:101138
33Diana Sewerin19781:58:201169
34Catarina Fagerström19791:59:261283
35Kristina W dahlöf1968IF Kville2:00:111168
36Stina Rangmar19762:00:201276
37Anna Eriksson19842:00:591137
38Therese Patriksson1978SMÖGEN2:01:001273
39Emma Kvarnström19882:04:121100
40Nelly Karlsson1996GÖTEBORG2:05:081265
41Ylva Zetterlund1986Proletären FF2:05:151130
42Emily Telfer1991NORRKÖPING2:05:441148
43Inger Magnusson1954Billingen X-trail Sports Club2:07:041202
44Marit Ryland1967Team Kondis2:12:471058
45Sara Mälbrink19762:16:191062
46Pernilla Jansson1971GÖTEBORG2:16:251063
47Johanna Knoke Lindqvist2000IFK Göteborg Skridsko2:18:491266
48Theresia Höglund1978Lonesome Runners2:21:421226
49Stina Järvholm19712:26:161084
50Teresa Hallberg19662:26:171085
51Ann-Charlotte Aghamn1958Sweden Runners IF2:26:551160
52Elisabeth Turner19602:47:021065
53Alice Hallman1991UPPSALA2:56:591118
Till toppen av sidan

M öppen, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Olle Dahlberg1987Solvikingarna1:11:521420
2Anton Gustafsson19921:12:181290
3Nazir Rezai1998Lysekils Skid & Löparförening1:13:471229
4Markus Bengtsson1976Umara Sports Club1:14:161093
5Markus Edmonds1992GEMLA1:16:411064
6Árni Heidar Geirsson1988Valur skokk1:16:441095
7David Gidén Hember1991Hälle IF1:17:421090
8Anton Landgren19891:17:471067
9Petter Åström1990GÖTEBORG1:18:071055
10Isac Karlsson2002Tranemo IF Skidklubb1:18:121250
11Anders Sundholm1977Hälle IF1:18:221134
12Mårten Thelin1978IK Akele1:18:441212
13Emil Cedergårdh1988Hälle IF1:18:521239
14Jonatan Jungmalm1991Hälle IF1:18:571213
15Joakim Röstlund1981FK Studenterna1:19:211497
16Jesper Andersson1994Falkenbergs RR1:19:321211
17Eskil Mattsson1981Lerum Friidrott1:19:331246
18Daniel Straum1989Vegårshei IL / Lindal Langløp.1:19:371256
19Andreas Schöndell1984Hälle IF1:19:491046
20Mikael Lipschütz1974Hälle IF1:20:031252
21Jack Langgaard1979IF Kville1:21:251036
22Svante Lundgren1969Solvikingarna1:21:461224
23Johan Gustafsson1979Majornas IK1:22:471139
24Jonathan Åström1987GÖTEBORG1:23:501061
25Andreas Jakobsson1982Löpcoachen.com1:23:571194
26Johan Nilsson1974Majornas IK1:24:051042
27Erik Michaëlsson1967Majornas IK1:24:211035
28Marcus Hyttfors1975Majornas IK1:24:411077
29Thomas Olesen1972IK Hakarpspojkarna Friidrott1:25:511220
30Staffan Sundvall1981Vegan Runners IK1:26:191108
31Jóhann Hreinsson1987GÖTEBORG1:26:261262
32Olle Engström1988Umara Sports Club1:26:301123
33Jens Johansson1971Lidköpings VSK1:26:351249
34Martin Yttring1967Solvikingarna1:26:411143
35Jonas Jehander1985Korsvägen kl 101:26:451498
36Filip Wiqvist1987Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club1:27:051281
37Per Ahlström19771:27:471174
38Erik Josefsson19901:27:491087
39David Rosenfeld1980Telia IF1:27:551069
40Thomas Jonsson1980LANDVETTER1:27:571089
41Mattias Andersson1987HOVÅS1:28:141186
42Patrik Castillo1977IK Nocout.se1:28:141217
43Roger Carlsson19691:28:191207
44Andreas Hartman1974Majornas IK1:28:311129
45Sergey Koroidov1982ÅKERSBERGA1:28:381076
46Ronny Lundström19721:28:401197
47Mattias Appelgren1986LÖDDEKÖPINGE1:28:451280
48Johan Svensson1985Majornas IK1:28:491103
49Mikael Zachrisson1965Lerum Friidrott1:28:511193
50Joakim Olofsson1992Frölunda1:29:011236
51Christian Nicolai Bjørke1982Halden Skiklubb1:29:191222
52Håkan Edqvist19831:30:211102
53Fred Morgan Larsen1967Fredrikstad IF1:30:271214
54Axel Karlsson19931:31:051259
55Simon Kristoffersson1993Växjö Löparklubb1:31:091157
56Rickard Zäther1992GÖTEBORG1:31:101133
57Johan Larsson1980Uddevalla SK1:31:101189
58Linus Netshagen19751:31:141272
59Mattias Hjälmered1972Bohuslän Endurance Sportsclub1:31:151286
60Gary Wilson1993Welkom1:31:241244
61Ola Hafström1960Solvikingarna1:31:411264
62Andreas Hellqvist1979Majornas IK1:31:531135
63Magnus Eldelind1982IK Inez1:32:081237
64Richard Holmes1974Triathlon Väst1:32:281050
65Björn Elfström1972Lerum Friidrott1:32:371091
66David Stakkeland Josefsen1992KRÅKERØY1:32:521131
67Jonas Birgersson19791:32:561125
68Andreas Karlsson19811:32:591269
69Jens Persson1984BANKERYD1:33:041268
70Ivan Smith19861:33:071049
71Ulf Wederbrand1973Majornas IK1:33:311260
72Simon Ingblad1990GÖTEBORG1:33:391257
73William Wismeier1988Proletären FF1:34:071164
74Ricky Axarp Nordahl1988Lindesberg1:34:471072
75Karl Öblad19931:34:561191
76Tomas Seger1972GPIF1:35:211048
77Björn Klingnäs1983LINDOME1:35:581028
78Stefan Lagerkvist1972Lysekils Skid & Löparförening1:36:391263
79Jens Lejhall1972Majornas IK1:36:411115
80Anders Alkdal1989GÖTEBORG1:36:421097
81Shpend Mulaj1964Varbergs GIF Friidrott1:37:011165
82Oscar Bodell1989Napuke IF1:37:011240
83Henrik Munck1974GÖTEBORG1:37:251285
84Philip Carlsson1990HELSINGBORG1:37:401271
85André Holdfeldt1980Solvikingarna1:38:321119
86Lars Pedersén1964IFK Göteborg Friidrott1:38:381253
87Johan Gripeteg1975SKÖVDE1:38:551248
88Erik Borggren1979MÖLNDAL1:39:021247
89Christian Edgren1981Solvikingarna1:39:021245
90Linus Högberg1991VÄNERSBORG1:39:201105
91Per-Erik Mörck1966Hässleholms AIS1:39:211161
92Mattias Gustafsson19871:39:461267
93Daniel Egnell1980Krokslätt1:40:191166
94Antonio Morais1963GÖTEBORG1:41:321116
95Erland Caceres1979Fuerza Mapuche1:41:321147
96Daniel Wikmyr1975BORÅS1:41:481223
97Thomas Svanström1967Lidköpings VSK1:42:131210
98Linus Gustavsson1991GÖTEBORG1:42:351215
99Joel Fridlizius1990GÖTEBORG1:42:351216
100Peter Ferrari19651:42:381170
101Christopher Wall19731:43:351279
102Pierre de Bourgh1965Lidingö triathlon1:43:461051
103Rolf Kühl19571:43:491183
104Camilo Muñoz1978MAIK1:44:071277
105Anders Carlsson1967Stenungsunds friidrott1:44:181184
106Karl-Oskar Skeppstedt19891:45:141054
107Christian Sandberg1971Kvarnbyns löparsällskap1:45:361162
108Florian Siegmund19811:46:361185
109Jonas Jonsson1979Medlöparna1:47:041232
110David Lindahl1977Höglandets Triathlon1:47:071107
111Kjell Claesson19631:48:191199
112Hemberg Per1975Hede Hellracers1:48:351206
113Emi Nikocevic1992Slovenien1:49:441152
114Urska Posega1986Slovenien1:49:591163
115Andreas Weidinger1994Prambachkirchen1:50:001127
116Jari Kauppinen1964Lonesome Runners1:50:101274
117Lennart Bengtsson1961Majornas IK1:50:441234
118Göran Englund1949VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:50:511231
119Marcus Lindholm1996VÄSTERÅS1:51:231044
120Eje Johnsen19561:52:221173
121Jörgen Bjerkesjö1976KUNGSBACKA1:53:281204
122Leif Skyttgård1957Volvo PV1:53:411172
123Thomas Lundin1979GÖTEBORG1:53:441150
124Klængur Gunnarsson1985GÖTEBORG1:54:021088
125Dmytro Kryvokhyzha1987UPPSALA1:54:181071
126Erik Heurlin19761:54:291126
127Michael Ahlgren1963GAIS1:54:511086
128Egon Johansson1956OK Tranan1:55:081153
129Stefan Carlsson19631:56:271258
130Angelo Ljungquist Baldesi1988UPPSALA1:56:291117
131Mario Celegin19621:57:271228
132Tony Andersson1961Solvikingarna1:57:591167
133Per Leman1981BILLDAL1:58:321121
134Mattias Pettersson1988Brattås CK1:58:491151
135Niklas Johansson19711:59:111219
136Erik Stenberg Roos1962UDDEVALLA1:59:121218
137Dan Kvarnström19861:59:141101
138Martin Fagerström19791:59:261282
139Björn Vikström19571:59:311180
140Ronald Meuwsen1971JÖNKÖPING2:01:281176
141Lars Näslund1963SÄVEDALEN2:01:301109
142Martin Samson1978DRT Kungsbacka2:02:071190
143Gus Kaage1958Rotor IF2:02:351195
144Thommy Fredriksson1957Munkens BK2:02:361182
145Andreas Andersson1987VARBERG2:02:501079
146Adam Nielsen19902:02:571081
147Göran Olaison1953GÖTEBORG2:03:361203
148Christian Englund1975FALKÖPING2:03:531146
149Torsten Olsson1951Solvikingarna2:05:031243
150Fredrik Björk19682:07:231192
151Wojtek Chojecki19692:11:061177
152Mattias Johansson1975Yi Yi Musik AB2:11:491178
153Edvin Lingmerth1994TRANÅS2:15:101275
154Carlos Valdivia Yagüe1981SPANIEN2:15:451003
155Elias Werne19682:17:031181
156Christian Lagerstedt1973Climber AB2:18:421056
157Alexander Dickson1990VÅRGÅRDA2:20:411238
158Vladimir Obradovic1990MÖLNDAL2:20:421261
159Rickard Johansson1971GÖTEBORG2:34:181201
160Franko Selar1943GÖTEBORG2:45:151270
161Thane Connolly19772:46:281227
 Fredrik Hansson1988KULLAVIKBrutit1175
Resultat alla år
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995