Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Sylvesterloppet 2020

Antal fullföljande: 370
Antal startande: 374

10 km: K   M   
5 km: K   M   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 10 km

     Startnr
1Anette Kroon1967Simlångsdalens IF0:44:42202
2Frida Ström1978Runacademy IF0:45:2417
3Linda Andersson1967Kungälvslöparna [KUL]0:46:17283
4Cristine Lysell1968Kongahälla AIK0:47:26172
5Sara Moberg19810:48:48218
6Maria Hedbom19800:48:51168
7Linda Emanuelsson1978Frisbeeklubben 360°0:49:02339
8Brynhildur Hafsteinsdottir19860:49:38284
9Sandra Ghattas19990:50:21238
10Andrea Franzén Wallberg1984IF Göta Karlstad0:50:57192
11Michelle Berndtsson1972Runacademy IF0:51:11257
12Carin Påhlman19830:51:32169
13Jessica Petersson1970Falkenbergs RR0:52:59111
14Gunilla Nilsson19740:53:30312
15Malin Johansson19770:54:00203
16Merja Savolainen19820:54:18313
17Lena Green19690:54:20174
18Malin Levin19760:54:552
19Lina Jurvanen19920:55:0613
20Ulrika Sjöbom1986Niklas och ulle klubben0:55:09347
21Britt Hellmark1950Lidköpings IS 0:55:1396
22Sara Nilsson19850:55:2853
23Elin Bergström1991Solvikingarna0:55:34338
24Eva Voelkerling1981Team Essellge0:55:42311
25Sofia Gidewall1982IFK Tumba Friidrott0:55:42213
26Nina Magnerius1978KÅLLERED0:55:51204
27Lena Rådström19650:56:12214
28Amanda Gruneau19800:56:21328
29Anette Hernqvist19660:56:30346
30Jennie Henriksson20060:56:44176
31Martina Wester19680:56:4673
32Milka Uzur1974BOK Bodafors0:56:535
33Emelie Broström19820:56:54114
34Eva Mårdbrink19650:57:00124
35Annika Hedström1971Workout Utby0:57:1050
36Marie Runnestad19750:57:3555
37Gino Nami1986BBG-Unit0:57:35286
38Tove Lindqvist19910:57:58117
39Maria Bergström19810:58:37308
40Rosmarie Magnusson1954TVK0:58:45219
41Anna Svanberg19780:58:46137
42Sofia Melander1989Springtime Sportsclub0:58:5243
43Erica Calissendorff1976Friskis & Svettis0:59:20303
44Jakobína Grétarsdóttir19560:59:57253
45Jeanette Johansson1969PARTILLE1:00:05246
46Lola Arnarsdottir19691:00:16154
47Gunilla Toth19731:00:2264
48Malin Larsson19801:00:36155
49Sara Alsterberg19771:00:41146
50Jessica Johansson19971:01:20103
51Karin Lundberg19651:01:20112
52Sarah Salén19731:01:59272
53Cecilia Gucciardello20011:02:0033
54Josefine Nyvall20011:02:1234
55Mia Wålm19751:03:00134
56Marie Axhäll19791:03:09194
57Anna Isgren Sjösten19681:03:20121
58Annika Altskär19651:03:45209
59Hanna Weiderberg19841:04:00350
60Camilla Tuneberg1975Team Hugs1:04:0115
61Katja Smits199601:04:04247
62Anna Andersson1979Team Hugs1:04:0816
63Linda Karlsson19881:04:23304
64Sarah Viknander19731:04:38189
65Charlotte Ungsten19551:05:2239
66Svetlana Maksimovic1980Slimos loppargrupp Oskarshamn1:05:48298
67Lotta Jegenstam1961ShutupAndRun1:06:1019
68Yvonne Nilsson1976Runacademy IF1:06:19144
69Lotta Olsson19681:06:56249
70Anna Eriksson19841:07:004
71Rebecka Hammarström19921:07:35269
72Blerta Hoti1986BBG-Unit1:07:37285
73Tanja Fransson1963Svarteborgs gym1:07:39287
74Magdalena Meteluch19801:07:56234
75Ann Christin Andersson19631:08:19201
76Sofia Grebner19771:08:26221
77Ann Andersson19691:08:2951
78Therese Bremertz19821:08:487
79Stina Järvholm19711:08:56133
80Karin Andersson19681:09:06343
81Edith Hult1956Solvikingarna1:09:44182
82Stina Lago19731:10:00231
83Therese van Barneveld19781:10:02107
84Maria Söderberg19701:10:52292
85Annika Pousard1971Team Pousard1:10:58170
86Kitt Iversen19781:11:50150
87Lisa Fritzell19571:11:54278
88Ellen Dahlgren19891:12:51141
89Karin Jungerfelt19641:12:5226
90Helene Janmicks19831:13:00261
91Maria Anborg19841:13:00260
92Jenniefer Kundrat19891:13:10140
93Anna-Lena Palm19651:13:16130
94Ursula Schwarz1958Solvikingarna1:14:03217
95Anki Gustafsson19721:14:5846
96Helena Vidal19771:15:09333
97Rebecka Stirnexell1969PARTILLE1:15:2299
98Lill Fransson19631:15:2368
99Lena Lyrstrand19701:18:03211
100Eva Calderon19671:19:36294
101Johanna Franzén19871:19:56104
102Elin Glännå20031:20:12265
103Caroline Johansson1976Lonesome Runners1:22:2012
104Sofia Friberg19801:32:5169
105Christina Kopperud1963Lidköpings VSK1:36:3321
106Wibecke Wik1983Team Snigel1:40:216
107Lotta Fahlén1978SURTE1:49:37332
 Victoria Linné1976Brutit30
 Tove Ströberg1979Brutit75
 Martina Sturk1989Högsbo AIKBrutit149
Till toppen av sidan

M, 10 km

     Startnr
1David Hollsten1986Snö & Tö Skidklubb0:34:52329
2Eskil Mattsson1981Lerum Friidrott0:36:59323
3Martin Gustafsson1982Solvikingarna0:37:49215
4Henrik Olsson1975LK TV880:38:3889
5Mårten Strid1986Solvikingarna0:38:45348
6Joel Sandberg19860:38:58256
7Ulf Johansson19770:39:38205
8Ingemar Svensson1965Solvikingarna0:40:04186
9Stefan Gustafsson1970Solvikingarna0:40:10322
10Viktor Kjellin1988Mölndals AIK0:40:32185
11Yavar Biranvand1990Västerås LK0:40:49271
12Johan Sanner19660:41:0257
13Carl-Johan van Heesh1971HiQ Sports Club0:41:25317
14Jörgen Olofsson19770:41:44226
15Senad Bahonjic1969Falkenbergs RR0:41:54199
16Pär Mollberg19830:42:01267
17Jonas Boman1979Solvikingarna0:42:18139
18William Havner19960:42:19325
19Henrik Bernhardsson1979Falkenbergs RR0:42:27179
20Daniel Boman1976Ericsson IF0:42:37165
21Johan Tigér1978Team Ultrasweden LK0:42:43240
22Erik Törnquist1978Gottsunda IF0:43:16301
23Stefan Bodin1978Högsbo AIK0:43:35207
24Viktor Johansson2003Trollhättans IF friidrott0:43:36164
25Villy Nordgren19750:43:51268
26Jerker Lindsten1971HiQ Sports Club0:43:56318
27Emil Falkek1974Falkenbergs RR0:44:01161
28Viktor Sundström1983Bredareds IF0:44:16300
29Gerhard Nicklasson1962Umara Sports Club0:44:19148
30Jens Böhmer1981Solvikingarna0:44:2093
31Stephan Höfer1970TV Wenigumstadt 1902 0:44:25118
32Daniel Backman1973Kullavik IF0:44:41262
33Bo Hoff1959Listerby IK0:45:19340
34Dan-Åke Johansson1966Trollhättans IF friidrott0:45:31163
35Daniel Hermansson1973Mojje Moccasin Runners0:46:0038
36Tommi Marjanen19730:46:09184
37Daniel Levin1980Volvo Cars0:46:131
38Gustav Johansson19970:46:13222
39Christer Gustavsson1971HiQ Sports Club0:46:25315
40Johan Andersson1976Falkenbergs RR0:46:34109
41Jakob Lagerdahl19770:46:48220
42Hampus Otterborg2007Svensborg0:47:04321
43Daniel Solving1976HiQ Sports Club0:47:18316
44Fredrik Lindblad1980Löparklubben "Löparklubben"0:47:29241
45Anders Sundell1980Dalsjöfors swimrunners0:47:3618
46Robert Andersson1998UA IF0:47:48135
47Peter Frykman19670:47:57337
48Christian Pennert19690:48:09327
49Johan Lång19700:48:12131
50Lars Havner19610:48:24326
51Per Grytter1962Solvikingarna0:48:5542
52Hans Lahti1966IF Kville0:49:00100
53Gabriel Bergqvist1975Hulken0:49:33345
54Stefan Litzén1970Solvikingarna0:49:4292
55Boris Ståhl1953Solvikingarna0:49:57183
56Simon Larsson19830:50:00258
57Mats Boström19690:50:3465
58Johan Lindh1956Kongahälla AIK0:50:39166
59Per Gunnergren1969SKF Friluftsklubb0:50:5327
60Mattias Bäckhed19740:50:55254
61Peter Jungerfelt1959Lonesome Runners0:50:5929
62Nanne Backman1965Svensborg0:51:08320
63Mario Celegin19620:51:20297
64Magnus Rappe19690:51:40307
65Anders Friborg19720:51:43116
66Bengt Sundén1946Ystads IF Friidrott0:51:58290
67Steinar Paulsen1964Lonesome Runners0:51:5962
68Stefan Ulf1962Solvikingarna0:52:0898
69Glenn Larsson19660:52:25324
70Ramon De Paz Rivera1959Lysekils Skid & Löparförening0:52:2888
71Mattias Fredriksson19800:52:4322
72Olof Björkman1955Stockholms Postens IK0:53:2774
73Krister Bäck19550:53:28147
74Lars Persson1974Mötets swimrunners0:53:303
75Per Olsson19580:53:37206
76Patrik Gillner1969AXA Sports Club0:53:43275
77Johan Kylenfelt19750:53:46129
78Gunnar Vidal19740:53:48335
79Andreas Isaksson19870:53:49152
80Mattias Johansson1975Yi Yi Musik AB0:53:5763
81Andréas Kalus1974AB Volvo0:54:0414
82Roger Pettersson1962Falkenbergs RR0:54:25302
83Rune Gustavsson1954Navåsens FK0:54:3444
84Kristoffer Nilsson1973GÖTEBORG0:55:01223
85Benjamin Lyngfelt19680:55:19314
86Magnus Sjölander19770:55:2631
87Patrik Svensson1980Team Essellge0:55:35310
88Peter Broberg1965IF Rigor0:55:38341
89Mats Lago19720:55:54232
90Peter Remnemark19700:55:59295
91Mattias Runnestad19770:56:1954
92Timmy Lorinius1980IK Nocout.se0:56:42344
93Marko Vartiainen1971STENUNGSUND0:56:44177
94Tony Grunander1974TIF0:56:48159
95Magnus Fritzell19560:57:12280
96Mattias Mårdbrink19710:57:25125
97Masoud Owji2001Solvikingarna0:57:48233
98Mattias Bogeblad1975IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:58:32167
99Jan Johansson1974Lonesome Runners0:59:11248
100Simon Roos1983Kåhög0:59:25235
101Jan Glans19590:59:4260
102Jesper Fahlén1973SURTE0:59:44330
103Johan Enesten19800:59:54245
104Wille Rönnfors Härryda HC0:59:55336
105Jakob Pousard1973Team Pousard1:00:00171
106Daniel Siverbo19721:00:01187
107Mikael Mattsson1971Bohus IF Friidrott1:00:0248
108Joachim Wetterlind19651:00:42296
109Mio Normann LANDVETTER1:00:47331
110Tomas Andersson1969IF Roxy1:00:48105
111Klas-Göran Lundberg19631:00:54113
112Björn André1966Hästeviksgetterna1:01:0040
113Niclas Johansson1988Borås Löparklubb1:01:02305
114Stellan Lundqvist1950Falkenbergs RR1:01:03138
115Richard André1969Hästeviksgetterna1:01:13228
116Önder Mavasoglu19771:01:22289
117Jonathan Petersson19781:01:27158
118Sebastian Piel19811:01:4076
119Dan Melin19601:01:48208
120Göte Siverbo19451:01:53180
121Henrik Boerjesson1956Styrsö BK1:01:57195
122Göran Hansson1963Lonesome Runners1:02:00128
123Joakim Ruckman1964Tjörns CK1:02:1359
124Jan Tjörngren19731:02:19273
125Mikael Sjöström19861:03:04276
126Anders Skånmyr1964MÖLNLYCKE1:03:4445
127Anders Hansson19751:03:5224
128Urban Björkén19621:04:0686
129Tor Mellbye1955Länsförsäkringar IF1:04:31309
130Magnus Falck1973SKF Friluftsklubb1:04:56127
131Swen Johansson1963Varbergs Brandmäns idrottsförening1:05:03299
132Simon Almhage1989Börshajarna1:05:04101
133Anders Falck1976SKF Friluftsklubb1:05:3828
134Jonas Lidén1972Ulricehamns Triathleter1:06:03212
135Glenn Hammarlund19741:06:03162
136Martin Smedendahl1974IF Swish-Pling-Plums-Lufs1:06:33282
137Leif Green19581:06:34173
138Nils Ornevi19561:07:0467
139Stellan Löfving1968HiQ Sports Club1:07:18319
140Mikael Jonasson19731:07:43110
141Reino Fransson1962Svarteborgs gym1:07:45288
142Herbert Månsson1962IK Surd1:08:0937
143Lars Eliasson19621:09:31293
144Robert Andersson19571:09:42266
145Henrik Westerlind1952Solvikingarna1:10:00181
146Sven Ekeberg19531:11:03244
147Robert Ekberg1984The Sloths1:11:12102
148Mathias Petersson19731:11:2849
149Emrik Larsson1965IK Stern1:12:07270
150Tobbe Josefsson1969Falkenbergs RR1:13:10188
151Karl Stenhård1967SiAB1:13:4323
152Hans Carlberg1952Lygnens Venner1:14:10120
153Jan Ahlqvist19521:14:30239
154Magnus Glännå1970IK Stern1:17:23264
155Joel Barrhäll1972Team Brion1:17:42210
156Niclas Johansson1965Lonesome Runners1:18:5011
157Johan Mjörnestrand1971The Cross Factory1:19:48291
158Gert Svensson1956SAP Kungsbacka 1:21:10251
159Lennart Johansson1948Mariestads AIF1:22:26123
160Ruben Bengtson19491:23:00178
161Roger Buhrman1949GKN Aerospace1:23:44132
162Daniel Norlander1976GPIF1:24:21224
163Peeter Vöigemast1957GKN Aerospace1:24:2683
164Lennart Johansson1954Örgryte IS Friidrott1:24:4897
165Leif Jönsson19461:29:39250
166Conny Ohlsson19441:30:0080
167Richard Mellqvist19791:32:0510
168Sven-Uno Lago20011:32:28227
169Karl Gustav Svensson19351:49:36252
170Eive Hedström1963ÖMK1:56:159
Till toppen av sidan

K, 5 km

     Startnr
1Maria Nilson19750:24:031104
2Mikaela Marjanen19730:27:571070
3Sara Persson1983Göteborg Sim0:28:151011
4Kristina Neth1976Göteborgs Skidklubb0:29:181068
5Maria Karlsson19790:29:181064
6Sara Lydmark19740:29:251106
7Anki Brunskog19700:29:361091
8Karin Andersson19750:29:531066
9Karin Jersler1983Friskis & Svettis Stenungsund0:30:161080
10Åsa Zazzi1977Team Snigel0:30:171028
11Vilma Nilson20020:30:481103
12Sonja Perander19810:31:021029
13Anita Teuffer19790:31:441046
14Maria Halvarsson Gligic19730:31:451003
15Carina Lundqvist1951Falkenbergs RR0:31:591033
16Anna Liljestrand Evaldsson1992Brunskog0:32:051083
17Maria Blomquist19660:32:051111
18Katarina Slettengren1984ZÜRICH0:32:161032
19Kajsa Björck1967GTIF0:32:181016
20Emelie Strandberg20010:32:301039
21Frida Broo19810:33:431063
22Elin Eriksson1978Team Snigel0:34:021053
23Therese Gustafsson1985Gustafssons rehabilitering0:34:321065
24Ingela Hamberg1963Styrsö BK0:35:171078
25Gunilla Warvne1965Styrsö BK0:35:171090
26Paula Costa1967TEAM Tuve0:35:501098
27Emmelie Rolfö1984GÖTEBORG0:36:021025
28Cecilia Rubertsson1974Hulken0:36:161043
29Madeleine Strandberg19900:36:181037
30Sofia Boström19690:36:271015
31Magdalena Zakoscielna19820:36:401105
32Linda Efson1979Fab N’ Sweet0:36:461058
33Itala Bertoglio1973Tjörns CK0:37:251012
34Marie Keller Ahlström1975Till löpareteam0:37:401042
35Yvonne Malmsten1965IK Stern0:37:541010
36Amanda Jonasson19940:38:431031
37Marja Fransson19660:39:121026
38Anna Lago19760:39:201084
39Jenny Gunnergren19750:39:371006
40Cecilia Dahlgren19720:40:141095
41Eva Österman19800:40:572191
42Lena Torgé1967Träningskonsulten Sport club0:42:041076
43Christina Witte19570:44:021040
44Linn Angel19920:45:061073
45Annika Hjertström19730:45:281055
46Victoria Olsson19930:45:421005
47Astrid Cronholm20090:47:311045
48Marinette Törnkvist19630:58:341096
49Karin Hansen1971Pepparkakshusets löparklubb0:58:411024
50Kerstin Gadde19541:06:021060
51Bodil Arvidsson19501:06:581056
52Kersti Lago19461:07:181086
53Ingalill Ridemark19661:16:181008
54Anna-Maria Andersson19831:16:301069
 Cecilia Björck1995Brutit1072
Till toppen av sidan

M, 5 km

     Startnr
1Yavar Biranvand1990Västerås LK0:19:231100
2Gustaf Törnquist Gottsunda IF0:21:291107
3Johan Broo1978Hulken0:21:441044
4Fredrik Ekman19840:21:471034
5Martin Carlsson19730:22:451087
6Glenn Hedström1987Solvikingarna0:23:221002
7Viktor Bro1991Hulken0:24:061061
8Per Svensmo1966Simlångsdalens IF0:24:521079
9Peter Alping1989Team Alping0:25:081110
10Kennet Wahlberg1962Varje Steg0:25:251113
11Anton Snickert19920:26:421077
12Johan Alvbring19790:27:091108
13Jesper karlsson20020:28:301088
14Martin Jakobsen1968Essity Hygiene & Health Falkenberg0:29:551019
15Martin Larsson20010:30:131102
16Niklas Strandberg19710:30:311038
17Martin Kärnbratt19660:31:101085
18Arne Alping19530:31:181035
19John-Erik Karlsson19670:31:301071
20Rolf Törnqvist19580:32:321097
21Mats Eriksson19810:33:141014
22Lars Andersson19520:33:331022
23Jan-Åke Fransson1965Kullen IF0:33:571030
24Daniel Bro1975Hulken0:34:151051
25Jonas Björck19630:35:151021
26Olle Hjertström2007Fjärås Trailrunners0:35:301052
27Magnus Eriksson1977Team Snigel0:35:371054
28Stefan Haraldsson19890:36:071081
29Lars Gadde19520:37:331057
30Nils Sjöstedt19110:38:331114
31Mattias Cortes20080:38:331115
32Rein Brodin19520:38:531075
33Göran Andersson1953Lödöse Atletklubb0:39:031101
34Daniel Gruneau19760:41:231112
35Rikke Österberg19890:45:071004
36Mika Kuusinen1978Fjärås Trailrunners0:45:472153
37Erik Wasselius1974FoK Borås0:57:351027
38Ola Ståhlberg1967TEAM Tuve1:02:541099
39Svante Neth1977Göteborgs Skidklubb1:22:471067